1 | Kari Varis | Kolström Ski-Doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   1 |
2 | Sami Lähdemäki | Saarijärven Pullistus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   2 |
3 | Morten Priks | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   3 |
4 | Janne Häkkinen | Jämsänkosken Ilves | FIN | 10:30:00 |   4 |
5 | Taavi Lehemaa | Team Sportia Äkäslompolo | EST | 10:30:00 |   5 |
6 | Ville Vakkila | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 |   6 |
7 | Kari Mäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   7 | |
8 | Arto Nissinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   8 | |
9 | Juuso Kivilähde | Pori | FIN | 10:30:00 |   9 |
10 | Joa Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   10 |
11 | Jari Mäkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   11 | |
12 | Janne Orjasniemi | Rovaniemen Maratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   12 |
13 | Juho Kämäräinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   13 | |
14 | Miikka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   14 |
15 | Mika Ilmarinen | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   15 |
16 | Esa Saarijärvi | Perähikiän Pyrintö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   16 |
17 | Eero Hirvonen | Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   17 |
18 | Tuomas Grönman | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   18 |
19 | Matti Hakala | Suksihuolto Sininen Latu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   19 |
20 | Juho Friman | TeamSportia Äkäslompolo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   20 |
21 | Juho Mikkonen | Kolström Ski-doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   21 |
22 | Kristjan Koll | EST | 10:30:00 |   22 | |
23 | Tino Tiilikainen | Kolström Ski-doo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   23 |
24 | Waltteri Vinkanharju | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 |   24 |
25 | Juha Alm | Roimh | FIN | 10:30:00 |   25 |
26 | Ilkka Herola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   26 | |
27 | Kaarel Kasper Korge | EST | 10:30:00 |   27 | |
28 | Antti Ojansivu | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 |   28 |
43 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   43 |
44 | Hannu Kirstinä | oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   44 |
45 | Jouni Ollikainen | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 |   45 |
46 | Marko Törmänen | Oulun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   46 |
47 | Vesa Virkkunen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   47 |
51 | Eero Sippola | Parolan pohjalainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   51 |
52 | Petri Sonninen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   52 |
53 | Antti Pylkkänen | Keravan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   53 |
54 | Juho Mäkiaho | Korona Invest Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   54 |
55 | Lasse Lipponen | Järvenpään Pyöräilijät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   55 |
56 | Artti Antila | Kainuun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   56 |
57 | Samuel Suomalainen | Lapland Safaris West | FIN | 10:30:00 |   57 |
58 | Erki Unn | Kymi Baltic Consulting | EST | 10:30:00 |   58 |
60 | Esa Torvi | Sievi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   60 |
62 | Martin Meyer | FIN | 10:30:00 |   62 | |
63 | Tuomas Koponen | OSS Business Solutions Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   63 |
64 | Antonio Llorente | ESP | 10:30:00 |   64 | |
65 | Per Sandgren | Nacka Värmdö SK | SWE | 10:30:00 |   65 |
67 | Pauli Pesonen | Suvituulitiimi Turku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   67 |
68 | Jari Ritvaniemi | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 |   68 |
70 | Risto-Pekka Räty | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   70 |
71 | Juha Barck | Suvituulitiimi Turku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   71 |
72 | Risto Ritvanen | Kiuruveden Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   72 |
75 | Olli Tiirola | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   75 |
76 | Juha Remes | Lapponia KiurUrh | FIN | 10:30:00 |   76 |
78 | Juha Kerojoki | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   78 |
79 | Jukka Kettunen | Pöljän Paukaus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   79 |
80 | Esa Pekkala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   80 | |
82 | Aimo Hassinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   82 | |
83 | Dmitry Shapochkin | RUS | 10:30:00 |   83 | |
84 | Reijo Hyvönen | Lapponia KiurUrh | FIN | 10:30:00 |   84 |
85 | Marko Alin | Säkylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   85 |
86 | Hannu Kyllönen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   86 | |
88 | Isko Kuitunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   88 | |
89 | Janne Saavalainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   89 | |
90 | Jyrki M. Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   90 | |
91 | Anssi Laakkonen | Pakilan Veto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   91 |
92 | Janne Kotaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   92 | |
93 | Tapio Montonen | Mäntyharju | FIN | 10:30:00 |   93 |
94 | Jean-François Abry | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 |   94 |
95 | Christian Rollin | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 |   95 |
96 | Vincent Barral | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 |   96 |
97 | Claude Michet | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 |   97 |
98 | Richard Varaine | Les Dragons dAnnecy | FRA | 10:30:00 |   98 |
99 | Adrien Aubry | SUI | 10:30:00 |   99 | |
100 | Eric Aubry | SUI | 10:30:00 |   100 | |
101 | Christophe Thuillé | FRA | 10:30:00 |   101 | |
102 | Eero Juola | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   102 |
103 | Urs Fassbid | SUI | 10:30:00 |   103 | |
104 | Kimmo Kylänen | Rovaniemen palolaitoksen urheil | FIN | 10:30:00 |   104 |
105 | Mika Kuure | FIN | 10:30:00 |   105 | |
106 | Petri Kulmala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   106 | |
107 | Riku Hyttinen | Alatornion Ahjo ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   107 |
111 | Ari Matkaselkä | Piipsjärven Reippaat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   111 |
115 | Henri Erkkilä | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 |   115 |
116 | Kalle Parantainen | NORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie F | FIN | 10:30:00 |   116 |
117 | Pekka Turpeinen | Finnish Low Speed Racers yr 199 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   117 |
119 | Jukka Rajanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   119 | |
120 | Mikko Hyvärinen | Tuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät Terv | FIN | 10:30:00 |   120 |
121 | Mikko Taponen | Team Marttilan-Kisaveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   121 |
122 | Tero Vehkamäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   122 | |
123 | Jukka Romppainen | ONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon Metsäsä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   123 |
125 | Mauri Ylikoski | Kelträme | FIN | 10:30:00 |   125 |
128 | Kari Jylhä | Silvini Madshus team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   128 |
129 | Tapani Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   129 |
130 | Matti Keskitalo | Kuruun Kuukahtaneet | FIN | 10:30:00 |   130 |
132 | Aku Åkerman | FIN | 10:30:00 |   132 | |
133 | Henri Silver | Kampiveikot | FIN | 10:30:00 |   133 |
134 | Petteri Arovainio | Metsähallitus | FIN | 10:30:00 |   134 |
135 | Harri Valkonen | Sitowise Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   135 |
136 | Mario Leimbach | schulz sportreisen | GER | 10:30:00 |   136 |
138 | Lorenz Mrkos | schulz sportreisen | AUT | 10:30:00 |   138 |
139 | Henri Lehtomaa | FullFit Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   139 |
140 | Jarkko Siltakorpi | Hierontaykköset Skiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 |   140 |
142 | Manuel Jose Alvarez Fernandez | Deporte Blanco | ESP | 10:30:00 |   142 |
143 | Jorge Egocheaga Rodriguez | Deporte Blanco | ESP | 10:30:00 |   143 |
144 | Samuli Syrjänen | Suksihionta.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   144 |
145 | Petteri Koponen | Kallaveden Ankkurit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   145 |
146 | Pekka Nieminen | Tuonelan mratonhiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   146 |
147 | Aarno Lehtoruusu | Laitilan Jyske | FIN | 10:30:00 |   147 |
148 | Kai Huuhka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   148 | |
149 | Ari Niittymäki | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   149 |
150 | Jussi Lehtiniemi | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   150 |
151 | Klaus Uusipaasto | Metsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   151 |
152 | Matti Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   152 | |
155 | Mika Leinonen | Kuopion hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   155 |
156 | Eero Moilanen | Emlogos Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   156 |
157 | Pawel Kotlarz | POL | 10:30:00 |   157 | |
158 | Erkki Kumpula | Haukiputaan Veikot ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   158 |
161 | Jari Stockus | Rajavillit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   161 |
162 | Juha Riihimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   162 | |
163 | Markku Mäkelä | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   163 |
164 | Norbert Angerer | Herr | AUT | 10:30:00 |   164 |
165 | Jouko Kosonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   165 | |
166 | Tero Kosonen | Jyväskylän Palokunnan Urheilija | FIN | 10:30:00 |   166 |
167 | Sami Lappalainen | Hukka Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   167 |
171 | Ville-Pekka Kilpeläinen | Muonio | FIN | 10:30:00 |   171 |
172 | Antero Taivalsaari | FIN | 10:30:00 |   172 | |
173 | Arto Pauna | oulainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   173 |
174 | Veikka Salmi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   174 |
175 | Marko Ruokokoski | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   175 |
176 | Mika Tohmola | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   176 |
178 | Sami Lapinniemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   178 |
179 | Pauli Ranta | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 |   179 |
186 | Ari-Pekka Koivisto | Rajan esikunta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   186 |
187 | Markku Oikarinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   187 | |
188 | Olli Kauko | Melanvilauttajat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   188 |
189 | Kari Suomela | FIN | 10:30:00 |   189 | |
191 | Niila Ahokas | Lost In Lapland | FIN | 10:30:00 |   191 |
193 | Markus Siivola | Rajavillit | FIN | 10:30:00 |   193 |
194 | Esko Mäkelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   194 | |
195 | Kristian Hakala | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   195 |
196 | Niilo Helkama | Perniön Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   196 |
197 | Tapio Rummukainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   197 | |
198 | Matej Vnencak | FIN | 10:30:00 |   198 | |
199 | Jarmo Kopra | FIN | 10:30:00 |   199 | |
200 | Eetu Kurkikangas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   200 | |
201 | Tero Parikka | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 |   201 |
203 | Kirill Kovalko | RUS | 10:30:00 |   203 | |
205 | Vesa Luomala | PPPVVV | FIN | 10:30:00 |   205 |
206 | Petri Mattsson | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   206 |
207 | Matti Ronkainen | Lämpöykkönen Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   207 |
208 | Taneli Hynninen | LJK 47 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   208 |
209 | Jani Jussila | OFF | FIN | 10:30:00 |   209 |
211 | Pentti 74V Rautio | Pyyra | FIN | 10:30:00 |   211 |
212 | Pauli Kuoppala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   212 | |
213 | Kari Honkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   213 | |
214 | Juha-Matti Vääränen | Otaniemen Jyllääjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   214 |
215 | Tuukka Taipale | FIN | 10:30:00 |   215 | |
216 | Kaj Korin | FIN | 10:30:00 |   216 | |
217 | Harri Heikkinen | Team Gulo Gulo | FIN | 10:30:00 |   217 |
219 | Joonas Lämsä | SWE | 10:30:00 |   219 | |
224 | Sakari Alaoja | Hiihtokonsultti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   224 |
226 | Mika Viinanen | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   226 |
227 | Juha Rantala | Sastamala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   227 |
228 | Jussi Salo | Lempäälän Kisa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   228 |
229 | Aigar Kallas | EST | 10:30:00 |   229 | |
230 | Pentti Reponiemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   230 | |
231 | Jukka Hasu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   231 | |
232 | Marko Virtanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   232 | |
233 | Kari Kokko | Team Haarakäynti | FIN | 10:30:00 |   233 |
234 | Markku Laamanen | Järvenpää | FIN | 10:30:00 |   234 |
235 | Martti Mäkelä | Pihtipudas | FIN | 10:30:00 |   235 |
236 | Petri Keränen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   236 | |
237 | Jouni Korhonen | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   237 |
238 | Matias Maijala | Lapin Biathlon | FIN | 10:30:00 |   238 |
240 | Janne Juvonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   240 | |
242 | Mikko Kaikkonen | Team Jykerö | FIN | 10:30:00 |   242 |
243 | Timo Korhonen | KUIKAN KISAILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:00 |   243 |
244 | Joose Toivola | FIN | 10:30:00 |   244 | |
245 | Jani Prykäri | Team Väsyneet Jalat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   245 |
246 | Lauri Väätäinen | HOLD24 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   246 |
247 | Turkka Raivio | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 |   247 |
248 | Markotapio Lauren | FIN | 10:30:00 |   248 | |
251 | Matti Kuosmanen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   251 |
252 | Juha Tolonen | Hankasalmen Hanka | FIN | 10:30:00 |   252 |
253 | Jukka Liuha | Endurance Kainuu | FIN | 10:30:00 |   253 |
255 | Tuukka Sutinen | Vapaalaskuseura Leviät Ry | FIN | 10:30:00 |   255 |
256 | Juha Kivelä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   256 | |
258 | Heikki Kangas | Heikki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   258 |
259 | Marko Halttunen | Pennalanranta Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   259 |
260 | Hannu Lappi | Hierontaykköset Skiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 |   260 |
263 | Olli Ristimäki | FIN | 10:30:00 |   263 | |
265 | Arto Kytölä | Japoyhtiöt Alajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   265 |
266 | Ari Säisä | Vieremän koitto | FIN | 10:30:00 |   266 |
269 | Jussi Jussila | jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 |   269 |
270 | Marko Miinala | SWE | 10:30:00 |   270 | |
271 | Aaro Asikainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   271 | |
272 | Roni Etelämäki | Tohoskiteam | FIN | 10:30:00 |   272 |
274 | Erkki Laurikainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   274 | |
275 | Tuomo Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   275 | |
276 | Jouko Liinamaa | Liinamaa Palvelut OY | FIN | 10:30:00 |   276 |
279 | Ari Kittilä | Hierontaykköset Ski Team | FIN | 10:30:00 |   279 |
281 | Hannu Jänkälä | Caverion | FIN | 10:30:00 |   281 |
285 | Jussi Kärävä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   285 | |
286 | Hannu Välimäki | Oy Apotti Ab | FIN | 10:30:00 |   286 |
288 | Jukka Hinttala | RST Ruoste | FIN | 10:30:00 |   288 |
289 | Teemu Saarni | FIN | 10:30:00 |   289 | |
291 | Daniel Kosi?ski | Camp4 Sp. z o.o. | POL | 10:30:00 |   291 |
292 | Henri Nieminen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   292 | |
293 | Martti Heinänen | 1954 | FIN | 10:30:00 |   293 |
294 | Mikko Koivukangas | Oulun hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   294 |
295 | Hans-Ulrich Beer | SUI | 10:30:00 |   295 | |
296 | Hans Künzi | SUI | 10:30:00 |   296 | |
298 | Kalle Häkkinen | Ski Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 |   298 |
299 | Raimo Aho | FIN | 10:30:00 |   299 | |
300 | Jimmy Pikkarainen | SWE | 10:30:00 |   300 | |
303 | Rasmus Vikström | FIN | 10:30:00 |   303 | |
305 | Olavi Salomaa | FIN | 10:30:00 |   305 | |
307 | Esa Huotari | Sotkamon Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   307 |
308 | Esa Hyvärinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   308 | |
310 | Arttu Mäkiaho | Kainuun Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   310 |
312 | Kari Rajala | Orimattilan Jymy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   312 |
313 | Pasi Tuupanen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   313 | |
314 | Juha Kähkönen | Hillers Kajaani | FIN | 10:30:00 |   314 |
315 | Timo Marttila | FIN | 10:30:00 |   315 | |
316 | Jukka Loikas | 4 Sec Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   316 |
318 | Mikko Hulkko | Jyväskylän Hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   318 |
319 | Matti-Pekka Vanninen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   319 | |
320 | Jarmo Juntura | FIN | 10:30:00 |   320 | |
321 | Jarmo Koutaniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   321 | |
322 | Heikki Ikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   322 | |
325 | Ari Pajala | FIN | 10:30:00 |   325 | |
327 | Vesa Blomqvist | Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 |   327 |
328 | Heikki Hursti | Ruovesi | FIN | 10:30:00 |   328 |
329 | Jukka Tarkiainen | Corrida Del Norte | FIN | 10:30:00 |   329 |
330 | Marko Mäkeläinen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   330 | |
331 | Pekka Petäjä | E-P:n Syke | FIN | 10:30:00 |   331 |
332 | Pekka Nykänen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   332 | |
333 | Tero Weman | Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 |   333 |
334 | Andre Christophe Bakala | Pöheikön Liuku | FIN | 10:30:00 |   334 |
335 | Mika Ojala | Jämsänkosken Ives | FIN | 10:30:00 |   335 |
336 | Risto Juntunen | FIN | 10:30:00 |   336 | |
338 | Hannu Kivelä | UPM Silvesta | FIN | 10:30:00 |   338 |
339 | Peter Stein | GER | 10:30:00 |   339 | |
340 | Daniel Sandoz | SUI | 10:30:00 |   340 | |
2001 | Antti Aalto | 60+ | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2004 | Fritz Aebi | SUI | 10:30:00 | ||
2010 | Jarmo Airosalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2013 | Reijo Alapuranen | YBT Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2014 | Esa Alarvo | OTC | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2015 | Inga Alatalo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2018 | Johanna Alppi | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2022 | Janne Anttila | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2025 | Marko Anttola | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2028 | Glenn Asplund | SWE | 10:30:00 | ||
2031 | Mikko Autti | Kehitysaura Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2032 | Cedric Balssa | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||
2036 | Thomas Baumgartner | SUI | 10:30:00 | ||
2038 | Adrian Blake | AUS | 10:30:00 | ||
2040 | Martin Blässar | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2042 | Lara Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||
2043 | Michel Bouteraon | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||
2046 | Sanna-Mari Ekström | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2056 | Christoph Gasche | SC Obergoms | SUI | 10:30:00 | |
2058 | Hanna Haikala | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2059 | Assi Hakala | Himangan URHEILIJAT | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2062 | Eero Halko | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2067 | Herman Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2068 | Hilla Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2069 | Kati Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2070 | Markus Happonen | Puijon hiihtoseura | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2075 | Jorma Heikkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2078 | Sirkku Heino | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2081 | Erkki Helminen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2082 | Jaakko Helminen | Tuusulan Tallaajat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2087 | Taru Hiuspää-Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2092 | Marita Hulkkonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2102 | Artturi Hård | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2104 | Joonas Häkkinen | Ylläsjärven äkistys | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2106 | Arto Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2107 | Jarmo Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2108 | Viljami Hökkä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2113 | Piotr Izdebski | POL | 10:30:00 | ||
2114 | Minna Jaara | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2123 | Reijo Jylhä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2124 | Mika Jäkälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2126 | Tuukka Järvenpää | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2134 | Mira Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2136 | Ulla Kangosjärvi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2138 | Alpo Karila | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2143 | Niina Kauppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2145 | Eevi Keränen | Kempeleen Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2146 | Jukka Keränen | Oaj Kempele | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2156 | Mika Kirjavainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2168 | Jouni Kokko | karvian kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2172 | Juha Koppinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2177 | Maarit Korpi | Nostokorpi Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2178 | Marta Kosi?ska | POL | 10:30:00 | ||
2187 | Matej Kubina | HSK Benecko | CZE | 10:30:00 | |
2191 | Alpo Kumpula | 1956 | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2197 | Veikko Kuumola | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2205 | Maija Käkelä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2207 | Jorma Kärhä | SWE | 10:30:00 | ||
2209 | Sepi Kärkölä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2214 | Saku Laine | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2216 | Eeva-Liisa Lantto | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2217 | Pauli Lapinkangas | Fazer Oulu | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2222 | Pirjo Lauren | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2225 | Emmi Lehkonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2231 | Ilkka Lemponen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2232 | Ari Leponiemi | Automaalaamo Jomari oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2233 | Miika Liikkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2237 | Risto Lintula | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2241 | Arnaud Lizon | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||
2245 | Jyrki Lukka | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2248 | Esa Luukkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2249 | Jaana Luukkanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2254 | Marko Löija | Team Bogohata | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2257 | Oula Maijala | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2263 | Arto Maunu | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2264 | Jonne Maunu | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2265 | Mika Metso | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2271 | Vesa Mikkonen | Kuopio | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2277 | Peppi Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2278 | Unna Muotka | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2279 | Jaakko Mustajärvi | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2288 | Olli Männistö | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2289 | Niina Mäntyniemi | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2303 | Henning Nynäs | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2310 | Janne Paavola | Tekno-Pal | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2311 | Aimo Paksuniemi | Espoo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2315 | Piia Parkkinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2318 | Pasi Peippo | Simpeleen Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2329 | Sampo Pirilä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2330 | Tapio Pirilä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2332 | Santeri Pirneskoski | Maksniemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2333 | Pauliina Pohja | Team HK Varma | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2334 | Rauno Posio | Visit Arctic Europe | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2342 | Lasse Pätsi | Cyclos Kuusamo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2343 | Tarmo Pätsi | TehoTeam Kuusamo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2346 | Jari Raitinpää | Jämin Jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2347 | Marko Raitinpää | Tupu | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2355 | Leo Rantahalvari | Team Doubletrouble | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2356 | Onni Rantahalvari | Team Doubletrouble | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2357 | Elli Rantakokko | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2365 | Kaisa Reinius | Äkäslompolo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2368 | Jenni Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2369 | Juha Reponiemi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2380 | Timo Ronkainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2383 | Juha Ruusu | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2393 | Heini Salminen | Virrat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2394 | Merja Salminen | Virtain Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2398 | Tomi Santasalo | Jämin jänne | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2403 | Mika Sieppi | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2404 | Jari Siitonen | Jyväskylä | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2406 | Paulus Siitonen | JHS | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2411 | Mari Simonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2415 | Klaus Sjöblom | Fortum Loviisa | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2416 | Anu Skog | Team Köykkyrin kiertäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2419 | Ville Suomala | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2422 | Virpi Suuronen | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2430 | Suvi Tanner | Arctic Circle Adventure | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2433 | Turo Terho | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2443 | Ilkka Torkko | eläkeläiset | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2446 | Kari Tunturi | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2447 | Tapio Tuovinen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2448 | Kyösti Turunen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2450 | Riku Tuuha | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2452 | Jussi Törmänen | Pohjolan Kosteus- ja Kuntokarto | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2458 | Arja Uusitalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2460 | Sami Uusitalo | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2463 | Jarkko Vanhala | Oulun Reipas | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2469 | Kati Vehmas | Multisport.fi | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2470 | Jarkko Veijalainen | 3 Step IT | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2472 | Jani Vestenius | VisaSkiTeam | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2476 | Bettina Wikström | Perniön Urheilijat | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2481 | Anna-Maija Voutilainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2483 | Kari Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2484 | Marjut Vuopio | Muonion Kiri | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2485 | Lassi Vuorinen | Näpsä-Laiturit OY | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2488 | Arvi Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2489 | Heikki Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2490 | Satu Väänänen | HappyOrNot | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2497 | Jérôme Orsi | FRA | 10:30:00 | ||
2498 | Erkki Pesonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2499 | Reima Pessa | Tornio | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2501 | Jarkko Oksanen | Pilpasuon Pallo | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2502 | Sonja Katajamäki | Ik falken | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2503 | Maija Keränen | Ahveniston ampumahiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2504 | Pentti Haapakangas | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2505 | Piia Luoto-Kokko | Team Haarakäynti | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2506 | Jorma Syrjälä | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2507 | Kauko Nerg | Kemi | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2508 | Meeri Rantanen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2516 | Jukka Aho | Lappset Group LTD | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2518 | Liisa Haikonen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2519 | Jari Heiskanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2522 | Pirkko Laitinen | Mikkelin Hiihtäjät | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2523 | Veli-Matti Latvakoski | CCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit Oy | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2529 | Jenni Ranta-Ylitalo | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2530 | Roni-Ville Rissanen | Sonkajärven Pahka | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2531 | Antti Sakko | Sealake ski | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2533 | Marko Sjöman | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2534 | Anne Talvensaari-Mattila | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2536 | Kimmo Vitikka | Santasport fysioterapia | FIN | 10:30:00 | |
2537 | Jyrki Tiainen | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2540 | Juhani Kivioja | FIN | 10:30:00 | ||
2591 | Ilkka Tuomainen | FIN | 10:30:00 |