Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

TMYL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
 Antti Aalto60+FIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2319
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2094
 Fritz AebiSUI10:30:00 9:00:00   2306
299Raimo AhoFIN10:30:00     299
 Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2031
 Jarmo AirosaloFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1326
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2224
 Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1050
 Esa AlarvoOTCFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2293
2015Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2085
 Juha AlmRoimhFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2011
2018Johanna AlppiFIN10:30:00   
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2142
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2164
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2056
 Janne AnttilaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2303
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2090
 Marko AnttolaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2321
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2134
 Aaro AsikainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2023
 Glenn AsplundSWE10:30:00 9:00:00   2341
99Adrien AubrySUI10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2099
100Eric AubrySUI10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2100
 Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1305
2032Cedric BalssaFRA10:30:00   
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2071
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2096
 Thomas BaumgartnerSUI10:30:00 9:00:00   2289
 Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI10:30:0010:30:00    1302
 Adrian BlakeAUS10:30:0010:30:00    1292
 Martin BlässarFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2349
2042Lara BouteraonFRA10:30:00   
 Michel BouteraonFRA10:30:00 9:00:00   2290
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2143
2046Sanna-Mari EkströmMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2115
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2272
103Urs FassbidSUI10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2103
 Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2018
 Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI10:30:0010:30:00    1329
2058Hanna HaikalaFIN10:30:00   
2059Assi HakalaHimangan URHEILIJATFIN10:30:00   
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2195
 Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2007
 Eero HalkoFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1310
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2259
 Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1316
2068Hilla HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   
2069Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   
 Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1315
82Aimo HassinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2082
231Jukka HasuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2231
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2217
2075Jorma HeikkinenFIN10:30:00   
2078Sirkku HeinoFIN10:30:00   
293Martti Heinänen1954FIN10:30:00     293
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2196
 Erkki HelminenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1306
 Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1297
 Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1295
17Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00     17
2087Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
213Kari HonkanenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2213
318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00     318
2092Marita HulkkonenFIN10:30:00   
 Esa HuotariSotkamon JymyFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1318
148Kai HuuhkaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2148
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2208
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2107
 Esa HyvärinenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1319
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2120
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2084
 Artturi HårdFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2313
 Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2015
 Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2324
298Kalle HäkkinenSki JyväskyläFIN10:30:00     298
2106Arto HökkäFIN10:30:00   
2107Jarmo HökkäFIN10:30:00   
2108Viljami HökkäFIN10:30:00   
 Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2059
 Piotr IzdebskiPOL10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2344
2114Minna JaaraFIN10:30:00   
 Jarmo JunturaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1345
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2102
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2209
 Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2035
240Janne JuvonenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2240
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2128
 Reijo JylhäFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2332
 Mika JäkäläFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2331
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2281
 Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2305
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2242
229Aigar KallasEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2229
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2258
2134Mira KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
2136Ulla KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
367Jarkko KantolaEmlogos OyFIN 10:30:00    1367
 Alpo KarilaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2315
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2188
152Matti KauppinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2152
2143Niina KauppinenFIN10:30:00   
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2078
2145Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN10:30:00   
2146Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN10:30:00   
236Petri KeränenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2236
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2130
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2129
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2079
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2171
 Mika KirjavainenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1342
 Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2027
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2279
 Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2264
256Juha KiveläFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2256
 Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2017
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2186
294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00     294
2168Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN10:30:00   
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2233
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2145
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2063
 Juha KoppinenFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2334
199Jarmo KopraFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2199
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2237
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2243
216Kaj KorinFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2216
2177Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN10:30:00   
2178Marta Kosi?skaPOL10:30:00   
 Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL10:30:0010:30:00    1301
165Jouko KosonenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2165
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2166
92Janne KotaniemiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2092
157Pawel KotlarzPOL10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2157
 Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1346
203Kirill KovalkoRUS10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2203
 Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE10:30:00 9:00:00   2297
88Isko KuitunenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2088
 Alpo Kumpula1956FIN10:30:0010:30:00    1312
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2158
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2212
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2251
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2200
 Veikko KuumolaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2287
105Mika KuureFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2105
86Hannu KyllönenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2086
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2104
 Hans KünziSUI10:30:0010:30:00    1303
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2265
 Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2333
2205Maija KäkeläFIN10:30:00   
 Juho KämäräinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2021
2207Jorma KärhäSWE10:30:00   
 Sepi KärköläFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2302
 Jussi KäräväFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2285
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2091
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2234
221Lari LaineFIN 10:30:00    1221
 Saku LaineFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2347
2216Eeva-Liisa LanttoFIN10:30:00   
 Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2300
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2178
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2167
 Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2030
248Markotapio LaurenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2248
2222Pirjo LaurenFIN10:30:00   
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2274
 Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2013
2225Emmi LehkonenFIN10:30:00   
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2150
 Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2034
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2147
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2136
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2155
 Ilkka LemponenFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2288
 Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2345
 Miika LiikkanenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1331
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2276
2237Risto LintulaFIN10:30:00   
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2055
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2253
2241Arnaud LizonFRA10:30:00   
64Antonio LlorenteESP10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2064
 Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1336
 Jyrki LukkaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2329
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2205
 Esa LuukkanenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1309
2249Jaana LuukkanenFIN10:30:00   
 Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2004
219Joonas LämsäSWE10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2219
 Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2348
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2238
 Oula MaijalaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1343
268Jari MarjoniemiFIN 10:30:00    1268
 Timo MarttilaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1334
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2111
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2206
2263Arto MaunuFIN10:30:00   
 Jonne MaunuFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2328
 Mika MetsoFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1341
62Martin MeyerFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2062
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2097
270Marko MiinalaSWE10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2270
 Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2001
2271Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN10:30:00   
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2156
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2093
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2138
 Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2038
2277Peppi MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
2278Unna MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
 Jaakko MustajärviFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2292
194Esko MäkeläFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2194
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2163
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2235
 Kari MäkiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2012
310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00     310
 Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2029
 Jari MäkinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2033
 Olli MännistöFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2291
2289Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN10:30:00   
292Henri NieminenFIN10:30:00     292
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2146
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2149
 Arto NissinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2020
2303Henning NynäsFIN10:30:00   
187Markku OikarinenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2187
 Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2192
 Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2037
 Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2124
 Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2340
 Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1288
 Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2019
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2201
2315Piia ParkkinenFIN10:30:00   
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2173
2318Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   
80Esa PekkalaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2080
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2067
 Tuomo PesonenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2036
 Jimmy PikkarainenSWE10:30:0010:30:00    1307
 Sampo PiriläFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2338
 Tapio PiriläFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2337
 Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1014
2332Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:00   
2333Pauliina PohjaTeam HK VarmaFIN10:30:00   
 Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2050
 Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2025
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2245
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2053
2342Lasse PätsiCyclos KuusamoFIN10:30:00   
2343Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN10:30:00   
 Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2336
 Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2314
 Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2039
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2247
312Kari RajalaOrimattilan JymyFIN10:30:00     312
119Jukka RajanenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2119
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2179
 Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2326
 Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2325
2357Elli RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2227
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2211
2365Kaisa ReiniusÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2076
2368Jenni ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
2369Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2162
263Olli RistimäkiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2263
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2072
 Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2032
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2095
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2123
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2207
 Timo RonkainenFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2339
197Tapio RummukainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2197
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2175
 Juha RuusuFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2322
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2070
 Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2153
289Teemu SaarniFIN10:30:00     289
89Janne SaavalainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2089
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2174
2393Heini SalminenVirratFIN10:30:00   
2394Merja SalminenVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   
 Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2009
305Olavi SalomaaFIN10:30:00     305
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2065
 Tomi SantasaloJämin jänneFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2350
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2083
 Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2310
2404Jari SiitonenJyväskyläFIN10:30:00   
2406Paulus SiitonenJHSFIN10:30:00   
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2193
 Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2026
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2133
2411Mari SimonenFIN10:30:00   
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2051
 Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2318
2416Anu SkogTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN10:30:00   
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2052
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2161
 Ville SuomalaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2330
189Kari SuomelaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2189
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2255
2422Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2144
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2266
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2215
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2172
2430Suvi TannerArctic Circle AdventureFIN10:30:00   
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2121
 Turo TerhoFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2327
101Christophe ThuilléFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2101
 Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2003
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2075
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2176
244Joose ToivolaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2244
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2252
2443Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN10:30:00   
60Esa TorviSieviFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2060
 Kari TunturiFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1323
2447Tapio TuovinenFIN10:30:00   
2448Kyösti TurunenFIN10:30:00   
 Riku TuuhaFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2286
313Pasi TuupanenFIN10:30:00     313
2452Jussi TörmänenPohjolan Kosteus- ja KuntokartoFIN10:30:00   
 Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2028
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2058
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2151
2458Arja UusitaloFIN10:30:00   
 Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2307
 Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2022
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2135
 Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2304
319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN10:30:00     319
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2098
 Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2002
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2122
2469Kati VehmasMultisport.fiFIN10:30:00   
 Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1308
2472Jani VesteniusVisaSkiTeamFIN10:30:00   
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2226
303Rasmus VikströmFIN10:30:00     303
2476Bettina WikströmPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   
 Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2005
 Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2008
232Marko VirtanenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2232
198Matej VnencakFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2198
2481Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN10:30:00   
2483Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
2484Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   
 Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1045
286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1286
 Arvi VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1320
 Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1321
2490Satu VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2214
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2246
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2125
132Aku ÅkermanFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2132
 Jérôme OrsiFRA10:30:0010:30:00    1293
 Erkki PesonenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1296
 Reima PessaTornioFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1298
 Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2006
 Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1300
2502Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN10:30:00   
2503Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   
 Pentti HaapakangasFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1324
2505Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00   
 Jorma SyrjäläFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1327
 Kauko NergKemiFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2335
2508Meeri RantanenFIN10:30:00   
106Petri KulmalaFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2106
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2117
 Heikki IkonenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2354
 Kristjan KollEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2024
 Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2352
327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00     327
2518Liisa HaikonenFIN10:30:00   
 Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1352
 Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1356
2522Pirkko LaitinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   
 Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2351
 Marko MäkeläinenFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1358
325Ari PajalaFIN10:30:00     325
 Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2353
2529Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN10:30:00   
 Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1353
 Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2357
2533Marko SjömanFIN10:30:00   
2534Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN10:30:00   
 Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1357
 Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1354
 Jyrki TiainenFIN10:30:00 9:00:00   2294
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2057
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2230
 Juhani KiviojaFIN10:30:0010:30:00    1299
334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00     334
 Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2014
332Pekka NykänenFIN10:30:00     332
 Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2358
 Daniel SandozSUI10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2016
 Peter SteinGER10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2362
 Ilkka TuomainenFIN10:30:0010:30:009:00:00   2364
333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN10:30:00     333
363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE  9:00:00   2363
26Ilkka HerolaFIN10:30:00     26
336Risto JuntunenFIN10:30:00     336
 Peter KlingHeltriFIN 10:30:009:00:00   2361
365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN  9:00:00   2365
376Mika PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN 10:30:00    1376
366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN  9:00:00   2366
361Jouni MertalaFIN 10:30:00    1361
370Christoph RottensteinerAUT 10:30:00    1370
368Ari VäänänenFIN 10:30:00    1368
359Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN 10:30:00    1359
363Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN 10:30:00    1363
 Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN 10:30:009:00:00   2367
368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN  9:00:00   2368
372Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN 10:30:00    1372
371Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään urheilijatFIN 10:30:00    1371
44Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST 10:30:00    1044
450Mikko KoutaniemiFIN 10:30:00    1450
378Avo KirsipuuFIN 10:30:00    1378
441Viljo VaronenFIN  9:00:00   2441
387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN  9:00:00   2387
388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN  9:00:00   2388
385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN  9:00:00   2385
384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN  9:00:00   2384
383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN  9:00:00   2383
380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN  9:00:00   2380
381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN  9:00:00   2381
379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN  9:00:00   2379
378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN  9:00:00   2378
374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN  9:00:00   2374
377Oiva MursuFIN  9:00:00   2377
375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN  9:00:00   2375
376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN  9:00:00   2376
371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN  9:00:00   2371
372Antti EskolaFIN  9:00:00   2372
373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN  9:00:00   2373
287Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN 10:30:00  
290Jan RybanskySVK 10:30:00  
449Vesa Kallio 10:30:00    1449
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English