Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 3. päivä

Maali 80.0 km

11Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:43:32.8
22Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:43:34.5+1.7
35Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:45:40.8+2:08.0
43Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:46:00.5+2:27.7
54Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:47:06.4+3:33.6
66Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:48:29.3+4:56.5
77Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:48:39.4+5:06.6
818Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:48:40.9+5:08.1
98Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:49:03.3+5:30.5
109Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:49:20.1+5:47.3
1142Eveliina PiippoFIN3:49:25.4+5:52.6
1211Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:49:52.3+6:19.5
1315Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:49:56.3+6:23.5
1424Kristjan KollEST3:51:15.9+7:43.1
1541Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:51:17.0+7:44.2
1626Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:51:19.5+7:46.7
1713Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:51:36.4+8:03.6
1825Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:54:13.1+10:40.3
1917Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:54:55.3+11:22.5
2019Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:55:54.4+12:21.6
2121Juho KämäräinenFIN3:56:39.3+13:06.5
2214Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:57:18.6+13:45.8
2328Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:57:38.3+14:05.5
2420Arto NissinenFIN3:58:48.6+15:15.8
2544Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:58:49.3+15:16.5
2627Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN4:00:30.6+16:57.8
2712Kari MäkiFIN4:01:05.3+17:32.5
28196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN4:01:10.6+17:37.8
2943Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE4:01:31.2+17:58.4
3029Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN4:01:45.0+18:12.2
31363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE4:03:21.2+19:48.4
3216Daniel SandozSUI4:04:39.0+21:06.2
3332Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:05:05.0+21:32.2
3459Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN4:05:15.5+21:42.7
3523Aaro AsikainenFIN4:06:28.1+22:55.3
36326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:06:54.2+23:21.4
3733Jari MäkinenFIN4:07:26.0+23:53.2
3830Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN4:08:06.4+24:33.6
3938Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN4:08:06.5+24:33.7
40155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN4:09:51.5+26:18.7
4135Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN4:09:51.7+26:18.9
42238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN4:09:52.3+26:19.5
4334Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN4:09:52.4+26:19.6
4445Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN4:09:55.7+26:22.9
4539Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:10:00.7+26:27.9
46325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN4:10:08.3+26:35.5
4736Tuomo PesonenFIN4:10:50.2+27:17.4
48124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN4:11:20.8+27:48.0
49144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN4:11:26.4+27:53.6
5037Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:12:09.9+28:37.1
51297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE4:12:58.2+29:25.4
52130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:14:07.7+30:34.9
53134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN4:14:29.6+30:56.8
54173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN4:15:03.4+31:30.6
55262Johanna UkkolaFIN4:15:11.1+31:38.3
56266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN4:15:26.8+31:54.0
5746Katri LylynperäFIN4:19:36.9+36:04.1
58153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN4:19:44.9+36:12.1
59162Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:20:35.4+37:02.6
60259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN4:21:08.4+37:35.6
61199Jarmo KopraFIN4:22:31.5+38:58.7
62104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN4:23:00.7+39:27.9
63176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN4:25:25.8+41:53.0
64195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:26:00.1+42:27.3
65171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN4:26:35.5+43:02.7
6652Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN4:28:11.2+44:38.4
6792Janne KotaniemiFIN4:28:24.2+44:51.4
6885Marko AlinSäkyläFIN4:30:04.9+46:32.1
69320Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN4:30:18.1+46:45.3
70174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN4:32:14.8+48:42.0
71202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN4:32:15.0+48:42.2
72102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:32:16.0+48:43.2
73132Aku ÅkermanFIN4:32:22.1+48:49.3
74178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN4:32:25.1+48:52.3
75235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:32:35.7+49:02.9
7690Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN4:32:36.0+49:03.2
77243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN4:32:42.6+49:09.8
78163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:32:42.9+49:10.1
79225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN4:32:49.7+49:16.9
80257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN4:33:08.2+49:35.4
8170Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:33:14.9+49:42.1
82342Pauliina PohjaTeam HK VarmaFIN4:33:25.4+49:52.6
8353Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN4:35:18.0+51:45.2
84224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:35:57.7+52:24.9
85219Joonas LämsäSWE4:37:19.3+53:46.5
8679Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN4:37:36.6+54:03.8
87106Petri KulmalaFIN4:37:57.6+54:24.8
88166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:38:01.2+54:28.4
89367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN4:38:08.6+54:35.8
90310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN4:38:23.1+54:50.3
91272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN4:38:32.1+54:59.3
92143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP4:38:33.8+55:01.0
93126Sini LaineFIN4:38:34.8+55:02.0
94203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:39:02.5+55:29.7
95227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:39:05.6+55:32.8
96209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:39:17.6+55:44.8
9776Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:41:13.6+57:40.8
98175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:41:29.3+57:56.5
9957Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:41:51.0+58:18.2
100189Kari SuomelaFIN4:43:03.4+59:30.6
101179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:43:55.2+1:00:22.4
102208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:44:12.3+1:00:39.5
103152Matti KauppinenFIN4:44:48.5+1:01:15.7
104381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN4:45:14.7+1:01:41.9
105382Ruut VähämetsäOulun hiihtoseuraFIN4:45:23.4+1:01:50.6
106118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN4:45:47.1+1:02:14.3
107247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:45:59.3+1:02:26.5
10880Esa PekkalaFIN4:46:13.9+1:02:41.1
109348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN4:46:49.9+1:03:17.1
110279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:46:51.4+1:03:18.6
111142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:47:16.8+1:03:44.0
11296Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:47:24.5+1:03:51.7
113226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:47:34.3+1:04:01.5
114129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:47:53.1+1:04:20.3
115358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:50:03.6+1:06:30.8
116215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:50:11.2+1:06:38.4
117244Joose ToivolaFIN4:50:15.6+1:06:42.8
118263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:50:28.5+1:06:55.7
119380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN4:51:17.4+1:07:44.6
120300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN4:52:15.0+1:08:42.2
121128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:54:03.7+1:10:30.9
12299Adrien AubrySUI4:54:35.3+1:11:02.5
12367Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:54:39.1+1:11:06.3
12463Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:56:14.6+1:12:41.8
125318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN4:56:19.3+1:12:46.5
126161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:57:52.5+1:14:19.7
127193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:58:13.9+1:14:41.1
12894Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:58:15.9+1:14:43.1
129347Saku LaineFIN4:59:24.4+1:15:51.6
130293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN4:59:41.6+1:16:08.8
131327Turo TerhoFIN5:00:01.8+1:16:29.0
132165Jouko KosonenFIN5:00:23.0+1:16:50.2
133256Juha KiveläFIN5:00:27.3+1:16:54.5
134338Sampo PiriläFIN5:00:33.1+1:17:00.3
135251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN5:00:37.7+1:17:04.9
136105Mika KuureFIN5:00:37.8+1:17:05.0
13755Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN5:00:46.2+1:17:13.4
138261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN5:01:07.4+1:17:34.6
139274Erkki LaurikainenFIN5:01:12.0+1:17:39.2
14060Esa TorviSieviFIN5:01:15.0+1:17:42.2
141100Eric AubrySUI5:01:25.9+1:17:53.1
14298Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA5:01:26.1+1:17:53.3
143307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN5:01:31.4+1:17:58.6
144351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN5:02:03.8+1:18:31.0
145121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN5:05:07.3+1:21:34.5
146146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN5:05:15.8+1:21:43.0
147168Päivi LoukusaFIN5:06:57.5+1:23:24.7
14891Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN5:07:46.0+1:24:13.2
149289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI5:08:25.4+1:24:52.6
150157Pawel KotlarzPOL5:10:44.1+1:27:11.3
151197Tapio RummukainenFIN5:10:45.9+1:27:13.1
152111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN5:10:59.5+1:27:26.7
153385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN5:11:08.8+1:27:36.0
154357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN5:11:42.0+1:28:09.2
155218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN5:11:55.1+1:28:22.3
156198Matej VnencakFIN5:13:40.5+1:30:07.7
157252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN5:14:09.2+1:30:36.4
158258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN5:14:21.7+1:30:48.9
159119Jukka RajanenFIN5:15:20.0+1:31:47.2
160366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN5:15:43.7+1:32:10.9
16197Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA5:15:49.5+1:32:16.7
162236Petri KeränenFIN5:16:06.9+1:32:34.1
163346Kati VehmasMultisport.fiFIN5:16:36.7+1:33:03.9
164240Janne JuvonenFIN5:17:08.5+1:33:35.7
165217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN5:17:59.4+1:34:26.6
166322Juha RuusuFIN5:18:00.3+1:34:27.5
16762Martin MeyerFIN5:18:17.7+1:34:44.9
168371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN5:21:18.3+1:37:45.5
169352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN5:21:20.4+1:37:47.6
170335Kauko NergKemiFIN5:21:42.0+1:38:09.2
171264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN5:21:51.3+1:38:18.5
172213Kari HonkanenFIN5:22:26.5+1:38:53.7
173441Viljo VaronenFIN5:22:43.8+1:39:11.0
17478Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN5:24:16.1+1:40:43.3
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN5:24:16.1+1:40:43.3
176292Jaakko MustajärviFIN5:26:11.5+1:42:38.7
177334Juha KoppinenFIN5:27:00.6+1:43:27.8
178364Ilkka TuomainenFIN5:27:08.7+1:43:35.9
179329Jyrki LukkaFIN5:27:11.6+1:43:38.8
180333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN5:27:19.8+1:43:47.0
18187Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN5:27:23.1+1:43:50.3
182120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN5:28:11.9+1:44:39.1
183378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN5:28:56.2+1:45:23.4
184222Hanna KaipiainenFIN5:29:08.0+1:45:35.2
185365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN5:29:09.6+1:45:36.8
186384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN5:29:10.1+1:45:37.3
187332Reijo JylhäFIN5:29:22.4+1:45:49.6
188211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN5:30:09.7+1:46:36.9
189319Antti Aalto60+FIN5:30:15.6+1:46:42.8
190101Christophe ThuilléFRA5:30:54.4+1:47:21.6
19183Dmitry ShapochkinRUS5:31:56.0+1:48:23.2
192137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT5:32:10.0+1:48:37.2
193138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT5:32:10.1+1:48:37.3
19489Janne SaavalainenFIN5:32:56.7+1:49:23.9
19565Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE5:33:03.0+1:49:30.2
196286Riku TuuhaFIN5:34:27.7+1:50:54.9
197148Kai HuuhkaFIN5:35:59.5+1:52:26.7
198194Esko MäkeläFIN5:36:01.0+1:52:28.2
199296Emmi LehkonenFIN5:36:03.1+1:52:30.3
200242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN5:36:11.8+1:52:39.0
201234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN5:37:52.0+1:54:19.2
202276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN5:38:05.3+1:54:32.5
203254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:38:08.0+1:54:35.2
204156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN5:38:35.8+1:55:03.0
205158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN5:38:37.5+1:55:04.7
206207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN5:39:27.1+1:55:54.3
207133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN5:39:36.8+1:56:04.0
208388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN5:41:09.5+1:57:36.7
209113Ulla NissinenFIN5:41:11.5+1:57:38.7
210375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN5:41:20.4+1:57:47.6
211239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN5:41:24.0+1:57:51.2
212233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN5:41:38.5+1:58:05.7
213206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:42:21.3+1:58:48.5
214383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN5:42:29.8+1:58:57.0
215337Tapio PiriläFIN5:42:59.8+1:59:27.0
216255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:44:02.8+2:00:30.0
217324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN5:44:56.2+2:01:23.4
21884Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:44:59.3+2:01:26.5
219246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN5:45:03.5+2:01:30.7
220331Mika JäkäläFIN5:45:03.6+2:01:30.8
221306Fritz AebiSUI5:46:04.9+2:02:32.1
222248Markotapio LaurenFIN5:46:07.3+2:02:34.5
64Antonio LlorenteESP5:46:07.3+2:02:34.5
224295Kaisa ReiniusÄkäslompoloFIN5:46:15.6+2:02:42.8
225216Kaj KorinFIN5:46:19.2+2:02:46.4
226311Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN5:46:31.1+2:02:58.3
227229Aigar KallasEST5:46:55.7+2:03:22.9
228386Annukka TaljavirtaLaplands HotelsFIN5:47:17.8+2:03:45.0
229387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN5:47:18.2+2:03:45.4
230172Antero TaivalsaariFIN5:47:25.6+2:03:52.8
231379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN5:48:50.2+2:05:17.4
232230Pentti ReponiemiFIN5:50:18.3+2:06:45.5
233345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN5:51:12.9+2:07:40.1
234177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN5:51:21.9+2:07:49.1
235237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN5:52:37.2+2:09:04.4
236288Ilkka LemponenFIN5:53:06.9+2:09:34.1
23756Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN5:53:33.7+2:10:00.9
23886Hannu KyllönenFIN5:53:58.5+2:10:25.7
239353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN5:54:54.6+2:11:21.8
240123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:55:14.3+2:11:41.5
241183Hannele KinnunenFIN5:56:21.2+2:12:48.4
242377Oiva MursuFIN5:57:03.2+2:13:30.4
243149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:27.7+2:13:54.9
244151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:27.8+2:13:55.0
245372Antti EskolaFIN5:57:33.1+2:14:00.3
246373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN5:57:33.5+2:14:00.7
247154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN5:57:44.3+2:14:11.5
248117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN5:57:51.5+2:14:18.7
249249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN5:58:02.0+2:14:29.2
25071Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:58:42.9+2:15:10.1
251231Jukka HasuFIN6:02:54.5+2:19:21.7
252340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN6:03:14.2+2:19:41.4
253368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN6:03:30.7+2:19:57.9
254354Heikki IkonenFIN6:04:23.9+2:20:51.1
255339Timo RonkainenFIN6:05:50.7+2:22:17.9
256145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN6:06:41.2+2:23:08.4
257370Päivi SundelinPaljuniloFIN6:06:45.8+2:23:13.0
25893Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN6:07:11.5+2:23:38.7
259376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN6:07:19.3+2:23:46.5
26058Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST6:07:48.6+2:24:15.8
261298Suvi TannerArctic Circle AdventureFIN6:10:44.6+2:27:11.8
262374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN6:10:51.4+2:27:18.6
263267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN6:11:01.0+2:27:28.2
264294Jyrki TiainenFIN6:12:56.0+2:29:23.2
265369Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER6:14:24.6+2:30:51.8
26682Aimo HassinenFIN6:14:32.0+2:30:59.2
267125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN6:18:35.4+2:35:02.6
268361Peter KlingHeltriFIN6:26:25.9+2:42:53.1
269299Piia ParkkinenFIN6:27:02.0+2:43:29.2
270212Pauli KuoppalaFIN6:27:16.1+2:43:43.3
27188Isko KuitunenFIN6:30:04.1+2:46:31.3
272362Peter SteinGER6:33:23.1+2:49:50.3
273167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN6:35:29.0+2:51:56.2
27472Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN6:35:31.3+2:51:58.5
27551Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN6:38:07.7+2:54:34.9
276110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN6:38:52.1+2:55:19.3
277150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN6:41:06.4+2:57:33.6
278314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN6:43:14.4+2:59:41.6
279313Artturi HårdFIN6:43:14.8+2:59:42.0
280147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN6:44:15.2+3:00:42.4
281316Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN6:49:07.8+3:05:35.0
282349Martin BlässarFIN6:52:17.8+3:08:45.0
283323Eeva-Liisa LanttoFIN6:54:18.5+3:10:45.7
284281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN7:01:31.2+3:17:58.4
285188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN7:02:16.6+3:18:43.8
286305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN7:04:47.8+3:21:15.0
287304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN7:04:55.4+3:21:22.6
288336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN7:05:58.8+3:22:26.0
289135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN7:06:05.5+3:22:32.7
290317Sirkku HeinoFIN7:23:55.8+3:40:23.0
291232Marko VirtanenFIN7:24:35.0+3:41:02.2
29250Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN7:45:05.9+4:01:33.1
293303Janne AnttilaFIN7:45:06.8+4:01:34.0
294109Suvi RevonniemiFIN7:48:27.5+4:04:54.7
295214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN8:24:13.2+4:40:40.4
29677Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN8:25:52.9+4:42:20.1
328Jonne MaunuFINkeskeytti
302Sepi KärköläFINkeskeytti
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFINkeskeytti
291Olli MännistöFINkeskeytti
164Norbert AngererHerrAUTkeskeytti
330Ville SuomalaFINkeskeytti
315Alpo KarilaFINkeskeytti
108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFINkeskeytti
112Helka KärkinenFINkeskeytti

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English