Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 2. päivä

Väliaika 25,0 km

12Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN1:13:23.0
21Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:13:23.9+0.9
33Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:14:36.0+1:13.0
44Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:14:36.6+1:13.6
545Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN1:14:37.0+1:14.0
622Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST1:15:20.7+1:57.7
710Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN1:16:05.8+2:42.8
813Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN1:16:06.4+2:43.4
98Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:16:06.8+2:43.8
106Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN1:16:07.8+2:44.8
115Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN1:16:08.8+2:45.8
1234Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:16:09.0+2:46.0
1324Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:16:09.9+2:46.9
1414Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN1:16:11.3+2:48.3
1533Kristjan KollEST1:16:13.9+2:50.9
1615Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:19:09.0+5:46.0
1711Juha AlmRoimhFIN1:19:10.0+5:47.0
36Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:19:10.0+5:47.0
1937Eveliina PiippoFIN1:19:10.5+5:47.5
2016Daniel SandozSUI1:20:13.9+6:50.9
2112Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:20:14.4+6:51.4
2241Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:20:15.4+6:52.4
2319Arto NissinenFIN1:20:18.5+6:55.5
249Kari MäkiFIN1:20:19.0+6:56.0
2523Juho KämäräinenFIN1:20:21.6+6:58.6
18Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN1:20:21.6+6:58.6
2725Aaro AsikainenFIN1:20:22.0+6:59.0
30Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:20:22.0+6:59.0
2920Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:20:22.5+6:59.5
3017Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:21:44.9+8:21.9
3139Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE1:21:55.6+8:32.6
3226Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:22:12.8+8:49.8
3368Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:22:27.5+9:04.5
3429Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN1:22:28.5+9:05.5
3528Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN1:22:55.8+9:32.8
36124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN1:24:00.7+10:37.7
37182Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:24:01.2+10:38.2
3831Jari MäkinenFIN1:24:39.8+11:16.8
39196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN1:24:40.8+11:17.8
40269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN1:24:41.0+11:18.0
4121Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:24:41.3+11:18.3
42449Vesa Kallio1:26:15.7+12:52.7
43450Mikko KoutaniemiFIN1:26:16.2+12:53.2
4469Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:26:45.0+13:22.0
45238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN1:26:54.8+13:31.8
4635Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:26:55.2+13:32.2
4740Katri LylynperäFIN1:26:55.8+13:32.8
4827Tuomo PesonenFIN1:26:56.8+13:33.8
4938Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:28:41.2+15:18.2
5059Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:28:43.3+15:20.3
51266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN1:28:44.3+15:21.3
52329Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI1:29:00.6+15:37.6
53153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN1:29:22.4+15:59.4
54353Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:29:27.4+16:04.4
55134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN1:30:15.2+16:52.2
56130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:30:16.7+16:53.7
57163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:30:17.2+16:54.2
58173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN1:30:19.2+16:56.2
59257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN1:30:19.8+16:56.8
60104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN1:30:20.8+16:57.8
61176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN1:30:21.8+16:58.8
62195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:30:24.4+17:01.4
44Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:30:24.4+17:01.4
64162Juha RiihimäkiFIN1:30:25.4+17:02.4
65339Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN1:30:45.3+17:22.3
66199Jarmo KopraFIN1:31:50.8+18:27.8
6790Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN1:31:51.3+18:28.3
6885Marko AlinSäkyläFIN1:32:57.3+19:34.3
69317Mira HolopainenFIN1:33:02.3+19:39.3
70174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN1:33:02.8+19:39.8
71259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:33:03.2+19:40.2
72171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN1:33:04.3+19:41.3
73178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN1:33:05.8+19:42.8
74295Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN1:33:06.4+19:43.4
7579Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN1:33:48.6+20:25.6
76202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN1:33:51.2+20:28.2
7753Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:33:56.9+20:33.9
78224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN1:34:17.2+20:54.2
79155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN1:35:05.4+21:42.4
80219Joonas LämsäSWE1:35:09.4+21:46.4
81316Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN1:35:13.5+21:50.5
82253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN1:35:36.8+22:13.8
8392Janne KotaniemiFIN1:35:44.4+22:21.4
84362Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN1:35:59.0+22:36.0
85375Maria PaateroLost Inn LaplandFIN1:36:10.1+22:47.1
86225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN1:36:19.7+22:56.7
87209Jani JussilaOFFFIN1:36:20.3+22:57.3
88179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:37:46.4+24:23.4
8957Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN1:37:53.0+24:30.0
90307Jimmy PikkarainenSWE1:38:41.1+25:18.1
9176Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:38:42.5+25:19.5
92143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP1:38:46.0+25:23.0
9370Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:38:46.5+25:23.5
94129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:38:52.6+25:29.6
95102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:38:53.1+25:30.1
96272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN1:38:54.1+25:31.1
97226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN1:38:58.7+25:35.7
9896Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:39:17.9+25:54.9
99152Matti KauppinenFIN1:39:18.9+25:55.9
100103Urs FassbidSUI1:39:27.5+26:04.5
10180Esa PekkalaFIN1:39:39.1+26:16.1
102106Petri KulmalaFIN1:39:40.1+26:17.1
103235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN1:39:41.1+26:18.1
104243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN1:39:42.1+26:19.1
105166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:39:45.2+26:22.2
106165Jouko KosonenFIN1:39:48.2+26:25.2
107374Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN1:39:57.8+26:34.8
108189Kari SuomelaFIN1:39:58.8+26:35.8
109315Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN1:39:59.3+26:36.3
110227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN1:40:04.5+26:41.5
111370Christoph RottensteinerAUT1:40:42.0+27:19.0
1127Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN1:40:58.4+27:35.4
113367Jarkko KantolaEmlogos OyFIN1:41:35.0+28:12.0
11494Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:41:48.2+28:25.2
11560Esa TorviSieviFIN1:41:49.2+28:26.2
116336Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN1:41:50.7+28:27.7
117132Aku ÅkermanFIN1:41:53.2+28:30.2
118175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN1:41:55.8+28:32.8
119100Eric AubrySUI1:43:02.2+29:39.2
120203Kirill KovalkoRUS1:43:38.8+30:15.8
121126Sini LaineFIN1:43:39.8+30:16.8
122363Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN1:43:51.4+30:28.4
123331Miika LiikkanenFIN1:44:35.7+31:12.7
124105Mika KuureFIN1:44:40.7+31:17.7
125305Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN1:44:44.3+31:21.3
126347Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN1:44:48.4+31:25.4
127118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN1:45:07.2+31:44.2
12867Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN1:45:35.2+32:12.2
129261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:45:49.9+32:26.9
99Adrien AubrySUI1:45:49.9+32:26.9
131161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN1:45:57.0+32:34.0
132215Tuukka TaipaleFIN1:45:58.0+32:35.0
133142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP1:46:38.5+33:15.5
134244Joose ToivolaFIN1:46:45.1+33:22.1
135263Olli RistimäkiFIN1:46:45.6+33:22.6
13663Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN1:46:47.6+33:24.6
137274Erkki LaurikainenFIN1:46:59.8+33:36.8
138300Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN1:47:18.5+33:55.5
139119Jukka RajanenFIN1:47:22.1+33:59.1
14091Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN1:47:34.1+34:11.1
141251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:47:34.7+34:11.7
142308Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN1:47:36.1+34:13.1
143372Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN1:47:45.2+34:22.2
144157Pawel KotlarzPOL1:47:50.8+34:27.8
145355Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN1:48:05.6+34:42.6
146197Tapio RummukainenFIN1:48:31.4+35:08.4
14798Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:48:35.9+35:12.9
14855Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN1:49:42.3+36:19.3
149240Janne JuvonenFIN1:49:46.5+36:23.5
150236Petri KeränenFIN1:49:51.9+36:28.9
151314Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN1:49:52.5+36:29.5
152361Jouni MertalaFIN1:49:57.0+36:34.0
153264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN1:50:07.6+36:44.6
15465Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE1:50:18.7+36:55.7
155146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN1:50:19.2+36:56.2
156213Kari HonkanenFIN1:50:30.9+37:07.9
157245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN1:50:31.1+37:08.1
158321Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN1:50:31.9+37:08.9
159313Marianne HolopainenFIN1:51:05.4+37:42.4
16083Dmitry ShapochkinRUS1:51:18.5+37:55.5
161128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN1:51:19.0+37:56.0
162357Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN1:51:22.1+37:59.1
163354Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN1:51:42.3+38:19.3
164252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:51:47.8+38:24.8
165111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN1:51:56.0+38:33.0
166201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN1:52:32.4+39:09.4
167258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN1:53:01.3+39:38.3
168242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN1:53:23.1+40:00.1
16962Martin MeyerFIN1:53:51.8+40:28.8
170319Esa HyvärinenFIN1:54:12.7+40:49.7
171292Adrian BlakeAUS1:54:54.3+41:31.3
172371Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään urheilijatFIN1:55:06.5+41:43.5
173217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN1:55:22.6+41:59.6
174137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT1:56:02.1+42:39.1
17597Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:56:03.7+42:40.7
17675Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN1:56:52.8+43:29.8
17787Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN1:56:56.8+43:33.8
178284Jussi KäräväFIN1:56:58.9+43:35.9
179120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN1:57:12.0+43:49.0
180254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN1:57:13.0+43:50.0
181352Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN1:57:16.1+43:53.1
182101Christophe ThuilléFRA1:57:27.7+44:04.7
183148Kai HuuhkaFIN1:57:59.7+44:36.7
184239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN1:58:34.1+45:11.1
185302Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI1:58:57.0+45:34.0
186198Matej VnencakFIN1:59:00.0+45:37.0
187369Ilkka TuomainenFIN2:00:06.9+46:43.9
188233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN2:00:20.6+46:57.6
189303Hans KünziSUI2:00:21.7+46:58.7
190168Päivi LoukusaFIN2:00:22.1+46:59.1
191207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN2:00:48.3+47:25.3
192133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN2:00:49.9+47:26.9
193255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN2:01:08.0+47:45.0
194351Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN2:01:11.0+47:48.0
195138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT2:01:23.2+48:00.2
196121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN2:02:03.5+48:40.5
19789Janne SaavalainenFIN2:02:20.0+48:57.0
19864Antonio LlorenteESP2:02:49.8+49:26.8
199177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:02:50.8+49:27.8
200230Pentti ReponiemiFIN2:02:51.8+49:28.8
201123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN2:02:53.4+49:30.4
202276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN2:02:57.8+49:34.8
203222Hanna KaipiainenFIN2:02:58.3+49:35.3
204359Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN2:03:07.5+49:44.5
205378Avo KirsipuuFIN2:03:07.9+49:44.9
206328Mika JäkäläFIN2:03:46.5+50:23.5
207246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN2:03:47.0+50:24.0
208211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN2:04:11.3+50:48.3
209358Marko MäkeläinenFIN2:04:12.8+50:49.8
21086Hannu KyllönenFIN2:04:24.0+51:01.0
211113Ulla NissinenFIN2:04:54.3+51:31.3
212218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN2:05:16.2+51:53.2
21384Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN2:05:21.2+51:58.2
214249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN2:05:32.3+52:09.3
215346Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN2:05:48.5+52:25.5
216330Reijo JylhäFIN2:05:50.0+52:27.0
217158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN2:05:51.0+52:28.0
218172Antero TaivalsaariFIN2:05:53.0+52:30.0
219326Jarmo AirosaloFIN2:05:54.5+52:31.5
220183Hannele KinnunenFIN2:06:02.1+52:39.1
221234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN2:06:48.3+53:25.3
222194Esko MäkeläFIN2:06:54.9+53:31.9
223298Reima PessaTornioFIN2:07:32.9+54:09.9
224117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN2:07:35.9+54:12.9
225286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN2:08:33.9+55:10.9
226154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN2:08:34.9+55:11.9
227231Jukka HasuFIN2:08:46.5+55:23.5
22893Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN2:09:04.8+55:41.8
229377Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER2:09:12.0+55:49.0
230151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN2:09:46.9+56:23.9
231296Erkki PesonenFIN2:10:10.8+56:47.8
232312Alpo Kumpula1956FIN2:10:12.3+56:49.3
233360Peter SteinGER2:10:15.4+56:52.4
23456Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN2:10:56.8+57:33.8
235267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN2:12:12.9+58:49.9
23682Aimo HassinenFIN2:12:16.4+58:53.4
237107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN2:12:44.8+59:21.8
238216Kaj KorinFIN2:13:29.9+1:00:06.9
239337Meeri RantanenFIN2:13:53.9+1:00:30.9
240368Ari VäänänenFIN2:14:08.1+1:00:45.1
241167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN2:14:45.3+1:01:22.3
242341Mika MetsoFIN2:15:02.4+1:01:39.4
243342Mika KirjavainenFIN2:15:04.4+1:01:41.4
244229Aigar KallasEST2:15:07.5+1:01:44.5
245343Oula MaijalaFIN2:15:33.4+1:02:10.4
24651Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN2:16:07.3+1:02:44.3
247206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN2:16:13.4+1:02:50.4
24871Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN2:17:04.0+1:03:41.0
249373Pinja OjanenFIN2:17:19.7+1:03:56.7
250365Karita LappalainenVeljeksetToivanen oyFIN2:18:16.7+1:04:53.7
251323Kari TunturiFIN2:18:18.2+1:04:55.2
252348Heikki IkonenFIN2:18:32.9+1:05:09.9
253125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN2:18:41.1+1:05:18.1
254293Jérôme OrsiFRA2:18:49.6+1:05:26.6
25572Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN2:19:01.8+1:05:38.8
256212Pauli KuoppalaFIN2:19:33.7+1:06:10.7
257288Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN2:19:56.0+1:06:33.0
25850Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN2:20:41.1+1:07:18.1
259325Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN2:21:00.4+1:07:37.4
260335Suvi RainioFIN2:22:50.0+1:09:27.0
26188Isko KuitunenFIN2:23:14.4+1:09:51.4
26258Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST2:24:19.9+1:10:56.9
263110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN2:25:46.5+1:12:23.5
264324Pentti HaapakangasFIN2:27:59.0+1:14:36.0
265299Juhani KiviojaFIN2:28:00.0+1:14:37.0
266150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN2:28:15.6+1:14:52.6
267294Saara KinnunenTohoskiteamFIN2:28:22.2+1:14:59.2
26895Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA2:29:01.4+1:15:38.4
269131Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA2:29:11.5+1:15:48.5
270135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN2:30:07.3+1:16:44.3
271188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN2:30:11.8+1:16:48.8
272147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN2:31:31.0+1:18:08.0
273366Peter KlingHeltriFIN2:31:38.0+1:18:15.0
274187Markku OikarinenFIN2:31:59.8+1:18:36.8
275327Jorma SyrjäläFIN2:38:29.6+1:25:06.6
276145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN2:38:30.6+1:25:07.6
277205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN2:38:36.6+1:25:13.6
278232Marko VirtanenFIN2:40:37.7+1:27:14.7
279340Piotr IzdebskiPOL2:43:41.7+1:30:18.7
280297Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN2:43:53.8+1:30:30.8
281306Erkki HelminenFIN2:44:05.5+1:30:42.5
28277Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN2:51:34.5+1:38:11.5
283109Suvi RevonniemiFIN2:51:39.1+1:38:16.1
284376Mika PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN2:54:39.4+1:41:16.4
285379Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN2:54:41.9+1:41:18.9
286309Esa LuukkanenFIN2:59:11.4+1:45:48.4
287310Eero HalkoFIN2:59:12.9+1:45:49.9
288311Jaana LuukkanenFIN2:59:13.9+1:45:50.9
289164Norbert AngererHerrAUT3:00:59.6+1:47:36.6
290108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN3:08:41.2+1:55:18.2

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English