Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 1. päivä

Väliaika 59,5 km

121Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:07:35.2
21Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN3:08:02.8+27.6
323Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:10:37.0+3:01.8
42Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN3:10:38.8+3:03.6
524Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN3:11:12.8+3:37.6
618Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN3:13:53.1+6:17.9
746Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN3:14:20.3+6:45.1
8310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN3:14:21.4+6:46.2
919Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:16:12.7+8:37.5
1017Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN3:16:46.1+9:10.9
117Kari MäkiFIN3:17:05.8+9:30.6
1240Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN3:17:06.2+9:31.0
1347Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN3:17:56.0+10:20.8
1425Juha AlmRoimhFIN3:17:56.6+10:21.4
155Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:21:41.3+14:06.1
16228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN3:21:52.8+14:17.6
174Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN3:22:48.0+15:12.8
1837Eveliina PiippoFIN3:22:48.7+15:13.5
1943Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN3:22:56.8+15:21.6
20340Daniel SandozSUI3:23:03.9+15:28.7
216Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:24:37.6+17:02.4
229Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN3:25:04.2+17:29.0
23116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN3:26:43.8+19:08.6
248Arto NissinenFIN3:26:54.5+19:19.3
2544Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN3:27:32.3+19:57.1
2627Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST3:27:35.0+19:59.8
2713Juho KämäräinenFIN3:29:03.7+21:28.5
2820Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:30:02.4+22:27.2
29271Aaro AsikainenFIN3:30:34.3+22:59.1
3048Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:30:40.2+23:05.0
3139Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE3:31:47.4+24:12.2
32260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:31:49.5+24:14.3
33275Tuomo PesonenFIN3:32:37.9+25:02.7
3454Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN3:33:26.8+25:51.6
139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN3:33:26.8+25:51.6
36140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN3:34:47.1+27:11.9
3749Katri LylynperäFIN3:35:51.3+28:16.1
3811Jari MäkinenFIN3:36:06.0+28:30.8
39191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN3:36:17.4+28:42.2
4022Kristjan KollEST3:37:05.5+29:30.3
413Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST3:37:49.7+30:14.5
4268Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:38:46.0+31:10.8
4345Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN3:38:48.0+31:12.8
44269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN3:39:08.9+31:33.7
4538Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN3:39:18.3+31:43.1
4614Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:40:42.7+33:07.5
4716Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN3:40:49.8+33:14.6
4815Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN3:42:18.4+34:43.2
49238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN3:42:38.2+35:03.0
50163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN3:42:40.3+35:05.1
51190Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFIN3:42:42.5+35:07.3
5242Emmi LämsäAlatornion PirkatFIN3:43:17.3+35:42.1
53292Henri NieminenFIN3:43:44.8+36:09.6
54319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN3:44:46.9+37:11.7
5510Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN3:45:30.4+37:55.2
56266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN3:45:40.9+38:05.7
57173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN3:46:39.5+39:04.3
58104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN3:47:10.5+39:35.3
59171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN3:48:04.5+40:29.3
60199Jarmo KopraFIN3:48:18.9+40:43.7
61130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN3:49:39.6+42:04.4
62196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN3:50:14.6+42:39.4
6385Marko AlinSäkyläFIN3:51:07.0+43:31.8
64134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN3:51:35.2+44:00.0
6579Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN3:53:21.2+45:46.0
66311Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN3:53:31.5+45:56.3
67288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN3:53:39.8+46:04.6
6812Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN3:54:21.5+46:46.3
69259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN3:55:24.2+47:49.0
70313Pasi TuupanenFIN3:56:12.3+48:37.1
7141Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN3:56:22.2+48:47.0
7253Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN3:57:07.5+49:32.3
7352Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN3:57:58.1+50:22.9
74143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP3:58:40.1+51:04.9
75272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN3:59:30.6+51:55.4
7690Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN4:00:17.6+52:42.4
77176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN4:00:18.8+52:43.6
78155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN4:00:33.4+52:58.2
7931Sini LaineFIN4:00:40.3+53:05.1
80178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN4:00:54.1+53:18.9
81179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN4:01:53.4+54:18.2
82335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN4:02:04.9+54:29.7
83300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE4:02:41.5+55:06.3
84219Joonas LämsäSWE4:04:34.6+56:59.4
85162Juha RiihimäkiFIN4:04:38.9+57:03.7
86175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN4:06:05.3+58:30.1
87224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN4:06:08.4+58:33.2
8892Janne KotaniemiFIN4:06:26.9+58:51.7
89257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN4:06:40.0+59:04.8
9080Esa PekkalaFIN4:06:42.4+59:07.2
91106Petri KulmalaFIN4:07:24.5+59:49.3
92327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN4:08:32.8+1:00:57.6
93235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN4:08:39.1+1:01:03.9
9467Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN4:08:40.0+1:01:04.8
95316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN4:08:41.0+1:01:05.8
96209Jani JussilaOFFFIN4:08:59.8+1:01:24.6
97225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN4:09:33.1+1:01:57.9
98152Matti KauppinenFIN4:09:43.8+1:02:08.6
99294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN4:10:20.0+1:02:44.8
100261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN4:10:23.7+1:02:48.5
10194Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:10:57.4+1:03:22.2
102203Kirill KovalkoRUS4:10:58.5+1:03:23.3
10360Esa TorviSieviFIN4:10:58.7+1:03:23.5
104174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN4:10:59.8+1:03:24.6
105243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN4:11:03.2+1:03:28.0
106301Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN4:11:55.9+1:04:20.7
10799Adrien AubrySUI4:12:40.1+1:05:04.9
108253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN4:12:44.6+1:05:09.4
10976Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN4:12:56.7+1:05:21.5
110279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN4:12:56.8+1:05:21.6
111161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN4:12:58.1+1:05:22.9
112165Jouko KosonenFIN4:13:07.3+1:05:32.1
113226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN4:13:07.7+1:05:32.5
11457Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN4:13:29.9+1:05:54.7
115302Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN4:13:53.1+1:06:17.9
11670Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN4:14:23.7+1:06:48.5
117195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN4:15:25.5+1:07:50.3
118166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN4:16:11.1+1:08:35.9
11933Tellervo YlimartimoFIN4:19:27.5+1:11:52.3
120263Olli RistimäkiFIN4:19:28.0+1:11:52.8
121256Juha KiveläFIN4:19:46.2+1:12:11.0
12263Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN4:20:21.6+1:12:46.4
123105Mika KuureFIN4:21:01.8+1:13:26.6
12497Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:21:40.2+1:14:05.0
12591Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN4:21:40.9+1:14:05.7
126325Ari PajalaFIN4:22:32.6+1:14:57.4
127215Tuukka TaipaleFIN4:23:22.9+1:15:47.7
128317Piia SiitonenJyväskyläFIN4:23:41.9+1:16:06.7
129251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN4:23:44.3+1:16:09.1
130128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN4:23:46.2+1:16:11.0
131129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN4:23:53.4+1:16:18.2
132208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN4:24:49.9+1:17:14.7
133119Jukka RajanenFIN4:25:00.9+1:17:25.7
134329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN4:25:03.6+1:17:28.4
135146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN4:25:11.3+1:17:36.1
136227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN4:25:12.3+1:17:37.1
137338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN4:25:14.9+1:17:39.7
138213Kari HonkanenFIN4:27:03.6+1:19:28.4
139103Urs FassbidSUI4:28:01.1+1:20:25.9
140142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP4:28:15.4+1:20:40.2
141285Jussi KäräväFIN4:28:24.7+1:20:49.5
142308Esa HyvärinenFIN4:28:30.0+1:20:54.8
143258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN4:28:49.1+1:21:13.9
144244Joose ToivolaFIN4:29:43.4+1:22:08.2
145252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN4:31:19.1+1:23:43.9
146240Janne JuvonenFIN4:32:34.1+1:24:58.9
147111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN4:32:49.8+1:25:14.6
148197Tapio RummukainenFIN4:33:02.8+1:25:27.6
14983Dmitry ShapochkinRUS4:33:25.2+1:25:50.0
15055Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN4:33:26.3+1:25:51.1
151236Petri KeränenFIN4:33:41.7+1:26:06.5
15275Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN4:33:46.0+1:26:10.8
153270Marko MiinalaSWE4:33:49.2+1:26:14.0
154149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN4:33:50.2+1:26:15.0
155121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN4:33:59.2+1:26:24.0
156242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN4:35:08.3+1:27:33.1
157274Erkki LaurikainenFIN4:35:27.1+1:27:51.9
158247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN4:35:29.0+1:27:53.8
159293Martti Heinänen1954FIN4:36:38.8+1:29:03.6
160100Eric AubrySUI4:38:41.8+1:31:06.6
161318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN4:38:51.8+1:31:16.6
16265Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE4:38:53.6+1:31:18.4
163193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN4:39:16.4+1:31:41.2
16496Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:40:44.2+1:33:09.0
165291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL4:40:44.5+1:33:09.3
166157Pawel KotlarzPOL4:41:07.8+1:33:32.6
167321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN4:41:37.0+1:34:01.8
168320Jarmo JunturaFIN4:41:37.8+1:34:02.6
169315Timo MarttilaFIN4:41:39.1+1:34:03.9
17089Janne SaavalainenFIN4:41:41.0+1:34:05.8
171230Pentti ReponiemiFIN4:41:52.7+1:34:17.5
172306Mira HolopainenFIN4:41:55.8+1:34:20.6
173304Marianne HolopainenFIN4:42:09.9+1:34:34.7
17487Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN4:44:22.0+1:36:46.8
175305Olavi SalomaaFIN4:44:23.2+1:36:48.0
17698Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA4:44:58.7+1:37:23.5
177289Teemu SaarniFIN4:45:41.7+1:38:06.5
178158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN4:46:18.3+1:38:43.1
17935Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN4:46:34.5+1:38:59.3
180201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN4:46:42.5+1:39:07.3
181330Marko MäkeläinenFIN4:47:18.5+1:39:43.3
182172Antero TaivalsaariFIN4:47:48.7+1:40:13.5
183331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN4:48:02.7+1:40:27.5
184211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN4:48:17.5+1:40:42.3
185198Matej VnencakFIN4:49:01.8+1:41:26.6
186222Hanna KaipiainenFIN4:50:00.7+1:42:25.5
187248Markotapio LaurenFIN4:50:07.4+1:42:32.2
188156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN4:50:25.9+1:42:50.7
18978Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN4:50:36.0+1:43:00.8
190113Ulla NissinenFIN4:51:18.0+1:43:42.8
19162Martin MeyerFIN4:52:56.8+1:45:21.6
192233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN4:52:57.3+1:45:22.1
193296Hans KünziSUI4:53:29.6+1:45:54.4
194314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN4:53:29.9+1:45:54.7
195299Raimo AhoFIN4:53:42.1+1:46:06.9
196217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN4:54:38.4+1:47:03.2
19734Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN4:56:24.1+1:48:48.9
198246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN4:56:36.8+1:49:01.6
199133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN4:57:31.8+1:49:56.6
20086Hannu KyllönenFIN4:57:58.0+1:50:22.8
201117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN4:58:17.0+1:50:41.8
202295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI4:58:26.6+1:50:51.4
203245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN4:58:27.4+1:50:52.2
204137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT4:58:49.9+1:51:14.7
205138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT4:58:54.2+1:51:19.0
20656Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN4:58:55.1+1:51:19.9
207183Hannele KinnunenFIN4:58:55.9+1:51:20.7
208154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN4:59:22.4+1:51:47.2
209194Esko MäkeläFIN4:59:23.6+1:51:48.4
210207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN4:59:25.2+1:51:50.0
21193Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN5:00:11.9+1:52:36.7
212255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN5:00:55.1+1:53:19.9
21384Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN5:01:32.8+1:53:57.6
214123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN5:02:20.2+1:54:45.0
21582Aimo HassinenFIN5:02:49.5+1:55:14.3
216120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN5:04:25.8+1:56:50.6
217286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN5:05:24.8+1:57:49.6
218276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN5:07:02.2+1:59:27.0
219229Aigar KallasEST5:07:42.0+2:00:06.8
220218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN5:07:47.2+2:00:12.0
221322Heikki IkonenFIN5:09:28.4+2:01:53.2
22236Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN5:09:53.9+2:02:18.7
22371Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN5:10:33.7+2:02:58.5
224231Jukka HasuFIN5:10:38.7+2:03:03.5
225107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN5:11:49.0+2:04:13.8
22664Antonio LlorenteESP5:13:31.7+2:05:56.5
227206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN5:17:45.1+2:10:09.9
228267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN5:19:05.7+2:11:30.5
22972Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN5:19:11.3+2:11:36.1
23058Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST5:21:39.2+2:14:04.0
231216Kaj KorinFIN5:26:16.9+2:18:41.7
232167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN5:26:18.3+2:18:43.1
233334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN5:30:49.6+2:23:14.4
234125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN5:32:28.3+2:24:53.1
235339Peter SteinGER5:33:10.3+2:25:35.1
23688Isko KuitunenFIN5:34:47.6+2:27:12.4
23751Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN5:38:21.3+2:30:46.1
238281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN5:39:40.7+2:32:05.5
239333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN5:41:16.3+2:33:41.1
240110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN5:49:57.7+2:42:22.5
241328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN5:51:45.8+2:44:10.6
242188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN5:57:20.2+2:49:45.0
243150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN5:57:24.2+2:49:49.0
244135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN5:57:25.1+2:49:49.9
245145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN6:00:02.5+2:52:27.3

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English