Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 1. päivä

Väliaika 22,0 km

127Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST1:06:40.9
223Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:06:41.4+0.5
32Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN1:06:42.4+1.5
417Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN1:06:42.6+1.7
521Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:06:43.5+2.6
61Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN1:06:45.5+4.6
73Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:06:47.0+6.1
85Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:06:47.5+6.6
922Kristjan KollEST1:07:01.6+20.7
1019Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:08:03.5+1:22.6
1118Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN1:08:04.0+1:23.1
12116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:08:04.5+1:23.6
1347Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN1:08:07.0+1:26.1
1420Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:08:07.5+1:26.6
1525Juha AlmRoimhFIN1:08:08.0+1:27.1
1646Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:09.0+1:28.1
17310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN1:08:10.5+1:29.6
1840Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN1:08:12.0+1:31.1
1924Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN1:08:12.5+1:31.6
20228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN1:08:13.6+1:32.7
216Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN1:08:14.6+1:33.7
229Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN1:08:16.0+1:35.1
23191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN1:08:18.6+1:37.7
24140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:08:19.6+1:38.7
257Kari MäkiFIN1:08:23.1+1:42.2
2643Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN1:09:33.6+2:52.7
2744Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:09:34.1+2:53.2
2810Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:09:35.2+2:54.3
298Arto NissinenFIN1:09:59.9+3:19.0
304Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:10:01.4+3:20.5
31271Aaro AsikainenFIN1:10:02.4+3:21.5
3239Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE1:10:26.7+3:45.8
3337Eveliina PiippoFIN1:10:27.2+3:46.3
34260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:10:28.2+3:47.3
35340Daniel SandozSUI1:10:30.7+3:49.8
36269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN1:10:39.9+3:59.0
37196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN1:10:40.4+3:59.5
3845Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:10:53.5+4:12.6
3915Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN1:11:20.5+4:39.6
4038Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN1:11:35.7+4:54.8
41139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN1:11:36.7+4:55.8
42238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN1:11:37.2+4:56.3
4354Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN1:11:38.7+4:57.8
4411Jari MäkinenFIN1:11:43.6+5:02.7
45275Tuomo PesonenFIN1:11:48.3+5:07.4
46173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN1:11:52.8+5:11.9
4768Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:11:53.8+5:12.9
4813Juho KämäräinenFIN1:11:54.3+5:13.4
4948Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN1:11:57.4+5:16.5
5049Katri LylynperäFIN1:12:23.7+5:42.8
5114Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:12:36.3+5:55.4
52163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:12:40.4+5:59.5
5316Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN1:12:59.1+6:18.2
5412Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN1:13:02.2+6:21.3
55134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN1:14:08.5+7:27.6
56130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:14:09.1+7:28.2
57292Henri NieminenFIN1:14:10.1+7:29.2
58190Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFIN1:14:11.1+7:30.2
59266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN1:14:16.7+7:35.8
6042Emmi LämsäAlatornion PirkatFIN1:14:17.7+7:36.8
61319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN1:16:22.3+9:41.4
62257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN1:16:25.4+9:44.5
6341Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN1:16:26.9+9:46.0
64195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN1:17:03.9+10:23.0
65174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN1:17:06.0+10:25.1
66224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN1:18:31.1+11:50.2
67199Jarmo KopraFIN1:18:32.1+11:51.2
68259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:18:33.1+11:52.2
6979Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN1:18:33.6+11:52.7
70104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN1:18:36.6+11:55.7
71225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN1:18:40.1+11:59.2
72219Joonas LämsäSWE1:18:41.1+12:00.2
73178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN1:18:42.2+12:01.3
74179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN1:18:43.2+12:02.3
75171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN1:18:43.7+12:02.8
76253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN1:18:46.8+12:05.9
7785Marko AlinSäkyläFIN1:18:47.8+12:06.9
7890Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN1:18:51.8+12:10.9
79176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN1:18:54.3+12:13.4
80335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN1:18:57.4+12:16.5
8153Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:19:00.4+12:19.5
82300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE1:19:20.7+12:39.8
83129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN1:19:39.3+12:58.4
8431Sini LaineFIN1:19:58.1+13:17.2
85155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN1:20:15.2+13:34.3
8652Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN1:20:16.3+13:35.4
87209Jani JussilaOFFFIN1:20:18.3+13:37.4
8892Janne KotaniemiFIN1:20:19.3+13:38.4
89313Pasi TuupanenFIN1:20:33.0+13:52.1
90103Urs FassbidSUI1:21:01.3+14:20.4
91288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN1:21:02.3+14:21.4
92272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN1:21:02.8+14:21.9
93311Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN1:21:14.5+14:33.6
94152Matti KauppinenFIN1:21:38.8+14:57.9
9557Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN1:22:20.9+15:40.0
9680Esa PekkalaFIN1:22:50.9+16:10.0
9760Esa TorviSieviFIN1:23:02.5+16:21.6
98106Petri KulmalaFIN1:23:30.4+16:49.5
99143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP1:23:44.2+17:03.3
100279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN1:24:00.0+17:19.1
101215Tuukka TaipaleFIN1:24:01.5+17:20.6
102162Juha RiihimäkiFIN1:24:04.1+17:23.2
103203Kirill KovalkoRUS1:24:09.7+17:28.8
104235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN1:24:11.8+17:30.9
10594Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:24:15.4+17:34.5
106294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN1:24:17.4+17:36.5
107316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN1:24:18.4+17:37.5
108175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN1:24:19.4+17:38.5
109327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN1:24:23.6+17:42.7
11067Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN1:24:25.1+17:44.2
11197Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:24:33.7+17:52.8
112119Jukka RajanenFIN1:24:39.8+17:58.9
11333Tellervo YlimartimoFIN1:24:48.5+18:07.6
114261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN1:24:49.0+18:08.1
115302Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN1:25:07.4+18:26.5
116301Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN1:25:08.4+18:27.5
117226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN1:25:08.9+18:28.0
118243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN1:25:10.4+18:29.5
11999Adrien AubrySUI1:25:28.8+18:47.9
120165Jouko KosonenFIN1:26:08.0+19:27.1
121247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:26:24.7+19:43.8
12298Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:26:28.8+19:47.9
12370Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:27:02.2+20:21.3
124213Kari HonkanenFIN1:27:18.4+20:37.5
125291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL1:27:58.0+21:17.1
12676Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:28:04.5+21:23.6
12791Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN1:28:20.2+21:39.3
128161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN1:28:45.5+22:04.6
129317Piia SiitonenJyväskyläFIN1:28:47.0+22:06.1
13096Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:28:50.6+22:09.7
131166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN1:29:29.2+22:48.3
132256Juha KiveläFIN1:29:53.0+23:12.1
133105Mika KuureFIN1:29:54.0+23:13.1
134100Eric AubrySUI1:30:10.7+23:29.8
135240Janne JuvonenFIN1:30:24.4+23:43.5
136236Petri KeränenFIN1:30:25.9+23:45.0
137325Ari PajalaFIN1:30:26.9+23:46.0
138306Mira HolopainenFIN1:30:37.4+23:56.5
139304Marianne HolopainenFIN1:30:40.0+23:59.1
140193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN1:30:40.4+23:59.5
141208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN1:30:41.5+24:00.6
142318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN1:30:43.0+24:02.1
143244Joose ToivolaFIN1:30:45.5+24:04.6
144263Olli RistimäkiFIN1:30:46.6+24:05.7
145157Pawel KotlarzPOL1:31:01.3+24:20.4
146142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP1:31:16.0+24:35.1
147251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN1:31:17.4+24:36.5
148242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN1:31:19.5+24:38.6
14963Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN1:31:20.5+24:39.6
150258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN1:31:35.2+24:54.3
151252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN1:31:37.7+24:56.8
152146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN1:31:38.7+24:57.8
153111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN1:31:45.8+25:04.9
15475Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN1:32:03.1+25:22.2
155245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN1:32:10.1+25:29.2
15665Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE1:32:11.1+25:30.2
15762Martin MeyerFIN1:32:19.7+25:38.8
158201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN1:32:21.7+25:40.8
159128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN1:32:23.3+25:42.4
16087Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN1:32:28.3+25:47.4
161320Jarmo JunturaFIN1:32:54.2+26:13.3
162321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN1:32:54.7+26:13.8
163315Timo MarttilaFIN1:32:55.7+26:14.8
164227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN1:32:57.2+26:16.3
16583Dmitry ShapochkinRUS1:32:58.2+26:17.3
16678Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN1:33:00.8+26:19.9
167197Tapio RummukainenFIN1:33:01.8+26:20.9
168308Esa HyvärinenFIN1:33:14.5+26:33.6
16989Janne SaavalainenFIN1:33:24.1+26:43.2
170296Hans KünziSUI1:33:32.7+26:51.8
171338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN1:33:33.7+26:52.8
172285Jussi KäräväFIN1:33:36.2+26:55.3
17355Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN1:33:37.8+26:56.9
174289Teemu SaarniFIN1:34:07.8+27:26.9
175246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN1:34:10.4+27:29.5
176270Marko MiinalaSWE1:34:12.4+27:31.5
177222Hanna KaipiainenFIN1:34:36.9+27:56.0
178149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN1:34:37.9+27:57.0
179293Martti Heinänen1954FIN1:34:40.0+27:59.1
180172Antero TaivalsaariFIN1:35:11.6+28:30.7
181233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN1:35:18.6+28:37.7
182158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN1:35:23.8+28:42.9
183198Matej VnencakFIN1:35:24.8+28:43.9
184121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN1:35:25.7+28:44.8
185329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN1:35:27.3+28:46.4
18635Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN1:36:24.0+29:43.1
187230Pentti ReponiemiFIN1:36:38.8+29:57.9
188255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN1:38:01.2+31:20.3
189117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN1:38:10.3+31:29.4
19034Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN1:38:23.5+31:42.6
191120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN1:38:24.1+31:43.2
192314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN1:38:25.6+31:44.7
193156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN1:38:27.1+31:46.2
194211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN1:38:27.5+31:46.6
195331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN1:38:29.1+31:48.2
196299Raimo AhoFIN1:38:30.1+31:49.2
197305Olavi SalomaaFIN1:38:31.6+31:50.7
198248Markotapio LaurenFIN1:38:44.8+32:03.9
199123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN1:38:55.4+32:14.5
200231Jukka HasuFIN1:39:05.1+32:24.2
201295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI1:39:06.7+32:25.8
202217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN1:40:00.5+33:19.6
203274Erkki LaurikainenFIN1:40:28.8+33:47.9
204276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN1:40:51.6+34:10.7
205137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT1:40:56.7+34:15.8
206138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT1:40:58.7+34:17.8
20756Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN1:41:09.4+34:28.5
20882Aimo HassinenFIN1:42:19.3+35:38.4
209330Marko MäkeläinenFIN1:42:20.3+35:39.4
210113Ulla NissinenFIN1:42:21.8+35:40.9
211334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN1:42:23.9+35:43.0
21286Hannu KyllönenFIN1:42:31.9+35:51.0
213218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN1:42:32.1+35:51.2
214183Hannele KinnunenFIN1:42:33.5+35:52.6
21584Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:42:34.5+35:53.6
21693Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN1:42:36.0+35:55.1
21771Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN1:42:39.5+35:58.6
218194Esko MäkeläFIN1:42:41.6+36:00.7
219286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN1:42:43.6+36:02.7
220154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN1:42:45.1+36:04.2
22136Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN1:43:21.2+36:40.3
222207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN1:43:26.8+36:45.9
223133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN1:43:39.1+36:58.2
22464Antonio LlorenteESP1:44:49.7+38:08.8
225107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN1:44:58.3+38:17.4
226206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN1:45:16.6+38:35.7
227322Heikki IkonenFIN1:45:46.5+39:05.6
228339Peter SteinGER1:46:22.6+39:41.7
22972Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN1:46:23.1+39:42.2
230216Kaj KorinFIN1:47:42.1+41:01.2
231167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN1:48:10.5+41:29.6
232229Aigar KallasEST1:48:30.8+41:49.9
23358Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST1:49:00.7+42:19.8
23451Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN1:49:21.3+42:40.4
235125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN1:51:15.6+44:34.7
23688Isko KuitunenFIN1:54:07.2+47:26.3
237145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN1:54:35.2+47:54.3
238267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN1:54:48.7+48:07.8
239150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN1:54:58.4+48:17.5
240281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN1:54:59.8+48:18.9
241188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN1:55:02.0+48:21.1
242328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN1:55:21.7+48:40.8
243110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN1:58:44.4+52:03.5
244135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN1:58:51.5+52:10.6
245333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN2:01:46.9+55:06.0

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English