Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 3. päivä

Lähtölista

1Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN9:00:00   2001TMYL
2Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN9:00:00   2002TMYL
3Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN9:00:00   2003TMYL
4Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN9:00:00   2004TMYL
5Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2005TMYL
6Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN9:00:00   2006TMYL
7Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN9:00:00   2007TMYL
8Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2008TMYL
9Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN9:00:00   2009TMYL
11Juha AlmRoimhFIN9:00:00   2011TMYL
12Kari MäkiFIN9:00:00   2012TMYL
13Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST9:00:00   2013TMYL
14Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST9:00:00   2014TMYL
15Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN9:00:00   2015TMYL
16Daniel SandozSUI9:00:00   2016TMYL
17Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN9:00:00   2017TMYL
18Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   2018TMYL
19Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2019TMYL
20Arto NissinenFIN9:00:00   2020TMYL
21Juho KämäräinenFIN9:00:00   2021TMYL
22Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2022TMYL
23Aaro AsikainenFIN9:00:00   2023TMYL
24Kristjan KollEST9:00:00   2024TMYL
25Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST9:00:00   2025TMYL
26Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN9:00:00   2026TMYL
27Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2027TMYL
28Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2028TMYL
29Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN9:00:00   2029TMYL
30Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN9:00:00   2030TMYL
31Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2031TMYL
32Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2032TMYL
33Jari MäkinenFIN9:00:00   2033TMYL
34Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN9:00:00   2034TMYL
35Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN9:00:00   2035TMYL
36Tuomo PesonenFIN9:00:00   2036TMYL
37Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2037TMYL
38Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2038TMYL
39Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2039TMYL
41Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN9:00:00   2041TNYL
42Eveliina PiippoFIN9:00:00   2042TNYL
43Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE9:00:00   2043TNYL
44Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   2044TNYL
45Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN9:00:00   2045TNYL
46Katri LylynperäFIN9:00:00   2046TNYL
50Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN9:00:00   2050TMYL
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN9:00:00   2051TMYL
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN9:00:00   2052TMYL
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2053TMYL
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN9:00:00   2055TMYL
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2056TMYL
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN9:00:00   2057TMYL
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST9:00:00   2058TMYL
59Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN9:00:00   2059TMYL
60Esa TorviSieviFIN9:00:00   2060TMYL
62Martin MeyerFIN9:00:00   2062TMYL
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN9:00:00   2063TMYL
64Antonio LlorenteESP9:00:00   2064TMYL
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE9:00:00   2065TMYL
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN9:00:00   2067TMYL
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2070TMYL
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN9:00:00   2071TMYL
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2072TMYL
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2075TMYL
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN9:00:00   2076TMYL
77Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2077TNYL
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2078TMYL
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN9:00:00   2079TMYL
80Esa PekkalaFIN9:00:00   2080TMYL
82Aimo HassinenFIN9:00:00   2082TMYL
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS9:00:00   2083TMYL
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN9:00:00   2084TMYL
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN9:00:00   2085TMYL
86Hannu KyllönenFIN9:00:00   2086TMYL
87Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN9:00:00   2087TNYL
88Isko KuitunenFIN9:00:00   2088TMYL
89Janne SaavalainenFIN9:00:00   2089TMYL
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN9:00:00   2090TMYL
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN9:00:00   2091TMYL
92Janne KotaniemiFIN9:00:00   2092TMYL
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN9:00:00   2093TMYL
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2094TMYL
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2095TMYL
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2096TMYL
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2097TMYL
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA9:00:00   2098TMYL
99Adrien AubrySUI9:00:00   2099TMYL
100Eric AubrySUI9:00:00   2100TMYL
101Christophe ThuilléFRA9:00:00   2101TMYL
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2102TMYL
103Urs FassbidSUI9:00:00   2103TMYL
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN9:00:00   2104TMYL
105Mika KuureFIN9:00:00   2105TMYL
106Petri KulmalaFIN9:00:00   2106TMYL
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN9:00:00   2107TMYL
108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN9:00:00   2108TNYL
109Suvi RevonniemiFIN9:00:00   2109TNYL
110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN9:00:00   2110TNYL
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN9:00:00   2111TMYL
112Helka KärkinenFIN9:00:00   2112TNYL
113Ulla NissinenFIN9:00:00   2113TNYL
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN9:00:00   2115TMYL
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN9:00:00   2117TMYL
118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN9:00:00   2118TNYL
119Jukka RajanenFIN9:00:00   2119TMYL
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN9:00:00   2120TMYL
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN9:00:00   2121TMYL
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN9:00:00   2122TMYL
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN9:00:00   2123TMYL
124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2124TMYL
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN9:00:00   2125TMYL
126Sini LaineFIN9:00:00   2126TNYL
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN9:00:00   2128TMYL
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2129TMYL
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN9:00:00   2130TMYL
132Aku ÅkermanFIN9:00:00   2132TMYL
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN9:00:00   2133TMYL
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN9:00:00   2134TMYL
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN9:00:00   2135TMYL
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER9:00:00   2136TMYL
137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT9:00:00   2137TNYL
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT9:00:00   2138TMYL
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP9:00:00   2142TMYL
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP9:00:00   2143TMYL
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN9:00:00   2144TMYL
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN9:00:00   2145TMYL
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2146TMYL
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN9:00:00   2147TMYL
148Kai HuuhkaFIN9:00:00   2148TMYL
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2149TMYL
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2150TMYL
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN9:00:00   2151TMYL
152Matti KauppinenFIN9:00:00   2152TMYL
153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN9:00:00   2153TMYL
154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN9:00:00   2154TNYL
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN9:00:00   2155TMYL
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN9:00:00   2156TMYL
157Pawel KotlarzPOL9:00:00   2157TMYL
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN9:00:00   2158TMYL
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN9:00:00   2161TMYL
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN9:00:00   2162TMYL
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2163TMYL
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT9:00:00   2164TMYL
165Jouko KosonenFIN9:00:00   2165TMYL
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN9:00:00   2166TMYL
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   2167TMYL
168Päivi LoukusaFIN9:00:00   2168TNYL
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN9:00:00   2171TMYL
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN9:00:00   2172TMYL
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN9:00:00   2173TMYL
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2174TMYL
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2175TMYL
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2176TMYL
177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2177TNYL
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2178TMYL
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2179TMYL
180Suvi RajanderMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2180TNYL
183Hannele KinnunenFIN9:00:00   2183TNYL
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN9:00:00   2186TMYL
187Markku OikarinenFIN9:00:00   2187TMYL
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN9:00:00   2188TMYL
189Kari SuomelaFIN9:00:00   2189TMYL
190Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2190TNYL
192Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN9:00:00   2192TMYL
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN9:00:00   2193TMYL
194Esko MäkeläFIN9:00:00   2194TMYL
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2195TMYL
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2196TMYL
197Tapio RummukainenFIN9:00:00   2197TMYL
198Matej VnencakFIN9:00:00   2198TMYL
199Jarmo KopraFIN9:00:00   2199TMYL
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN9:00:00   2200TMYL
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN9:00:00   2201TMYL
202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2202TNYL
203Kirill KovalkoRUS9:00:00   2203TMYL
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN9:00:00   2205TMYL
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2206TMYL
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN9:00:00   2207TMYL
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN9:00:00   2208TMYL
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN9:00:00   2209TMYL
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN9:00:00   2211TMYL
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN9:00:00   2212TMYL
213Kari HonkanenFIN9:00:00   2213TMYL
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN9:00:00   2214TMYL
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN9:00:00   2215TMYL
216Kaj KorinFIN9:00:00   2216TMYL
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN9:00:00   2217TMYL
218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN9:00:00   2218TNYL
219Joonas LämsäSWE9:00:00   2219TMYL
222Hanna KaipiainenFIN9:00:00   2222TNYL
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN9:00:00   2224TMYL
225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN9:00:00   2225TNYL
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2226TMYL
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN9:00:00   2227TMYL
229Aigar KallasEST9:00:00   2229TMYL
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN9:00:00   2230TMYL
231Jukka HasuFIN9:00:00   2231TMYL
232Marko VirtanenFIN9:00:00   2232TMYL
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN9:00:00   2233TMYL
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN9:00:00   2234TMYL
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN9:00:00   2235TMYL
236Petri KeränenFIN9:00:00   2236TMYL
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN9:00:00   2237TMYL
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN9:00:00   2238TMYL
239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN9:00:00   2239TNYL
240Janne JuvonenFIN9:00:00   2240TMYL
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN9:00:00   2242TMYL
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN9:00:00   2243TMYL
244Joose ToivolaFIN9:00:00   2244TMYL
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN9:00:00   2245TMYL
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN9:00:00   2246TMYL
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN9:00:00   2247TMYL
248Markotapio LaurenFIN9:00:00   2248TMYL
249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN9:00:00   2249TNYL
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN9:00:00   2251TMYL
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN9:00:00   2252TMYL
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN9:00:00   2253TMYL
254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN9:00:00   2254TNYL
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN9:00:00   2255TMYL
256Juha KiveläFIN9:00:00   2256TMYL
257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN9:00:00   2257TNYL
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN9:00:00   2258TMYL
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN9:00:00   2259TMYL
261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN9:00:00   2261TNYL
262Johanna UkkolaFIN9:00:00   2262TNYL
263Olli RistimäkiFIN9:00:00   2263TMYL
264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN9:00:00   2264TMYL
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN9:00:00   2265TMYL
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN9:00:00   2266TMYL
267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN9:00:00   2267TNYL
270Marko MiinalaSWE9:00:00   2270TMYL
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN9:00:00   2272TMYL
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN9:00:00   2274TMYL
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN9:00:00   2276TMYL
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN9:00:00   2279TMYL
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN9:00:00   2281TMYL
285Jussi KäräväFIN9:00:00   2285TMYL
286Riku TuuhaFIN9:00:00   2286TMYL
287Veikko KuumolaFIN9:00:00   2287TMYL
288Ilkka LemponenFIN9:00:00   2288TMYL
289Thomas BaumgartnerSUI9:00:00   2289TMYL
290Michel BouteraonFRA9:00:00   2290TMYL
291Olli MännistöFIN9:00:00   2291TMYL
292Jaakko MustajärviFIN9:00:00   2292TMYL
293Esa AlarvoOTCFIN9:00:00   2293TMYL
294Jyrki TiainenFIN9:00:00   2294TMYL
295Kaisa ReiniusÄkäslompoloFIN9:00:00   2295TNYL
296Emmi LehkonenFIN9:00:00   2296TNYL
297Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE9:00:00   2297TMYL
298Suvi TannerArctic Circle AdventureFIN9:00:00   2298TNYL
299Piia ParkkinenFIN9:00:00   2299TNYL
300Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN9:00:00   2300TMYL
302Sepi KärköläFIN9:00:00   2302TMYL
303Janne AnttilaFIN9:00:00   2303TMYL
304Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN9:00:00   2304TMYL
305Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN9:00:00   2305TMYL
306Fritz AebiSUI9:00:00   2306TMYL
307Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2307TMYL
308Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2308TNYL
309Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2309TNYL
310Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2310TMYL
311Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN9:00:00   2311TNYL
313Artturi HårdFIN9:00:00   2313TMYL
314Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN9:00:00   2314TMYL
315Alpo KarilaFIN9:00:00   2315TMYL
316Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN9:00:00   2316TNYL
317Sirkku HeinoFIN9:00:00   2317TNYL
318Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN9:00:00   2318TMYL
319Antti Aalto60+FIN9:00:00   2319TMYL
320Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN9:00:00   2320TNYL
321Marko AnttolaFIN9:00:00   2321TMYL
322Juha RuusuFIN9:00:00   2322TMYL
323Eeva-Liisa LanttoFIN9:00:00   2323TNYL
324Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN9:00:00   2324TMYL
325Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN9:00:00   2325TMYL
326Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN9:00:00   2326TMYL
327Turo TerhoFIN9:00:00   2327TMYL
328Jonne MaunuFIN9:00:00   2328TMYL
329Jyrki LukkaFIN9:00:00   2329TMYL
330Ville SuomalaFIN9:00:00   2330TMYL
331Mika JäkäläFIN9:00:00   2331TMYL
332Reijo JylhäFIN9:00:00   2332TMYL
333Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN9:00:00   2333TMYL
334Juha KoppinenFIN9:00:00   2334TMYL
335Kauko NergKemiFIN9:00:00   2335TMYL
336Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN9:00:00   2336TMYL
337Tapio PiriläFIN9:00:00   2337TMYL
338Sampo PiriläFIN9:00:00   2338TMYL
339Timo RonkainenFIN9:00:00   2339TMYL
340Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN9:00:00   2340TMYL
341Glenn AsplundSWE9:00:00   2341TMYL
342Pauliina PohjaTeam HK VarmaFIN9:00:00   2342TNYL
343Johanna AlppiFIN9:00:00   2343TNYL
344Piotr IzdebskiPOL9:00:00   2344TMYL
345Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN9:00:00   2345TMYL
346Kati VehmasMultisport.fiFIN9:00:00   2346TNYL
347Saku LaineFIN9:00:00   2347TMYL
348Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN9:00:00   2348TMYL
349Martin BlässarFIN9:00:00   2349TMYL
350Tomi SantasaloJämin jänneFIN9:00:00   2350TMYL
351Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN9:00:00   2351TMYL
352Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN9:00:00   2352TMYL
353Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN9:00:00   2353TMYL
354Heikki IkonenFIN9:00:00   2354TMYL
357Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN9:00:00   2357TMYL
358Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN9:00:00   2358TMYL
361Peter KlingHeltriFIN9:00:00   2361TMYL
362Peter SteinGER9:00:00   2362TMYL
363Henrik FjellborgGellivare Skidallians IKSWE9:00:00   2363TMYL
364Ilkka TuomainenFIN9:00:00   2364TMYL
365Raimo KuhaCCSBFIN9:00:00   2365TMYL
366Jouni KorkalaGlascon OyFIN9:00:00   2366TMYL
367Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2367TMYL
368Jorma JolankiLievestuoreen KisaFIN9:00:00   2368TMYL
369Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER9:00:00   2369TNYL
370Päivi SundelinPaljuniloFIN9:00:00   2370TNYL
371Jorma PaasoJopera OyFIN9:00:00   2371TMYL
372Antti EskolaFIN9:00:00   2372TMYL
373Tuomas AlataloKelloFIN9:00:00   2373TMYL
374Asko SirkkaRauhalahden RitaritFIN9:00:00   2374TMYL
375Jukka LehikoinenHelsinkiFIN9:00:00   2375TMYL
376Juha HeikkiläNordic SemiconductorFIN9:00:00   2376TMYL
377Oiva MursuFIN9:00:00   2377TMYL
378Wille FagerholmSki Team RautionmutkaFIN9:00:00   2378TMYL
379Erkki PäkkiläCCSBFIN9:00:00   2379TMYL
380Petri ForsmanMultisport.fiFIN9:00:00   2380TMYL
381Samuli HeikkiläSuomen Turvasuojaus OyFIN9:00:00   2381TMYL
382Ruut VähämetsäOulun hiihtoseuraFIN9:00:00   2382TNYL
383Veli-Matti HeikkiläFIN9:00:00   2383TMYL
384Hannu KoistinahoYlikiiminkiFIN9:00:00   2384TMYL
385Ville KeränenElectrofitFIN9:00:00   2385TMYL
386Annukka TaljavirtaLaplands HotelsFIN9:00:00   2386TNYL
387Jukka MöykkynenJemessportFIN9:00:00   2387TMYL
388Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN9:00:00   2388TMYL
441Viljo VaronenFIN9:00:00   2441TMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English