Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 2. päivä

Lähtölista

1Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   1001TMYL
2Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN10:30:00   1002TMYL
3Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:30:00   1003TMYL
4Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   1004TMYL
5Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1005TMYL
6Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN10:30:00   1006TMYL
7Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1007TMYL
8Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   1008TMYL
9Kari MäkiFIN10:30:00   1009TMYL
10Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1010TMYL
11Juha AlmRoimhFIN10:30:00   1011TMYL
12Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1012TMYL
13Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   1013TMYL
14Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:00   1014TMYL
15Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   1015TMYL
16Daniel SandozSUI10:30:00   1016TMYL
17Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1017TMYL
18Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN10:30:00   1018TMYL
19Arto NissinenFIN10:30:00   1019TMYL
20Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1020TMYL
21Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1021TMYL
22Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST10:30:00   1022TMYL
23Juho KämäräinenFIN10:30:00   1023TMYL
24Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   1024TMYL
25Aaro AsikainenFIN10:30:00   1025TMYL
26Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   1026TMYL
27Tuomo PesonenFIN10:30:00   1027TMYL
28Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN10:30:00   1028TMYL
29Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN10:30:00   1029TMYL
30Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   1030TMYL
31Jari MäkinenFIN10:30:00   1031TMYL
32Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1032TMYL
33Kristjan KollEST10:30:00   1033TMYL
34Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1034TMYL
35Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1035TMYL
36Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   1036TNYL
37Eveliina PiippoFIN10:30:00   1037TNYL
38Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   1038TNYL
39Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE10:30:00   1039TNYL
40Katri LylynperäFIN10:30:00   1040TNYL
41Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   1041TNYL
42Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1042TNYL
43Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   1043TMYL
44Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   1044TMYL
45Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN10:30:00   1045TMYL
50Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN10:30:00   1050TMYL
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN10:30:00   1051TMYL
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   1052TMYL
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1053TMYL
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:30:00   1055TMYL
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1056TMYL
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN10:30:00   1057TMYL
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST10:30:00   1058TMYL
59Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   1059TMYL
60Esa TorviSieviFIN10:30:00   1060TMYL
62Martin MeyerFIN10:30:00   1062TMYL
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN10:30:00   1063TMYL
64Antonio LlorenteESP10:30:00   1064TMYL
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE10:30:00   1065TMYL
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   1067TMYL
68Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1068TMYL
69Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1069TMYL
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1070TMYL
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   1071TMYL
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1072TMYL
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1075TMYL
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   1076TMYL
77Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1077TNYL
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1078TMYL
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN10:30:00   1079TMYL
80Esa PekkalaFIN10:30:00   1080TMYL
82Aimo HassinenFIN10:30:00   1082TMYL
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS10:30:00   1083TMYL
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   1084TMYL
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN10:30:00   1085TMYL
86Hannu KyllönenFIN10:30:00   1086TMYL
87Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN10:30:00   1087TNYL
88Isko KuitunenFIN10:30:00   1088TMYL
89Janne SaavalainenFIN10:30:00   1089TMYL
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN10:30:00   1090TMYL
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN10:30:00   1091TMYL
92Janne KotaniemiFIN10:30:00   1092TMYL
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN10:30:00   1093TMYL
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1094TMYL
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1095TMYL
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1096TMYL
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1097TMYL
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1098TMYL
99Adrien AubrySUI10:30:00   1099TMYL
100Eric AubrySUI10:30:00   1100TMYL
101Christophe ThuilléFRA10:30:00   1101TMYL
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1102TMYL
103Urs FassbidSUI10:30:00   1103TMYL
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN10:30:00   1104TMYL
105Mika KuureFIN10:30:00   1105TMYL
106Petri KulmalaFIN10:30:00   1106TMYL
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN10:30:00   1107TMYL
108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN10:30:00   1108TNYL
109Suvi RevonniemiFIN10:30:00   1109TNYL
110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN10:30:00   1110TNYL
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN10:30:00   1111TMYL
112Helka KärkinenFIN10:30:00   1112TNYL
113Ulla NissinenFIN10:30:00   1113TNYL
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   1115TMYL
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN10:30:00   1117TMYL
118Tellervo YlimartimoFIN10:30:00   1118TNYL
119Jukka RajanenFIN10:30:00   1119TMYL
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN10:30:00   1120TMYL
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN10:30:00   1121TMYL
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN10:30:00   1122TMYL
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN10:30:00   1123TMYL
124Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1124TMYL
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN10:30:00   1125TMYL
126Sini LaineFIN10:30:00   1126TNYL
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN10:30:00   1128TMYL
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1129TMYL
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   1130TMYL
131Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   1131TNYL
132Aku ÅkermanFIN10:30:00   1132TMYL
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN10:30:00   1133TMYL
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN10:30:00   1134TMYL
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN10:30:00   1135TMYL
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER10:30:00   1136TMYL
137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:00   1137TNYL
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:00   1138TMYL
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   1142TMYL
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   1143TMYL
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN10:30:00   1144TMYL
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN10:30:00   1145TMYL
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1146TMYL
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN10:30:00   1147TMYL
148Kai HuuhkaFIN10:30:00   1148TMYL
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1149TMYL
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1150TMYL
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   1151TMYL
152Matti KauppinenFIN10:30:00   1152TMYL
153Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN10:30:00   1153TMYL
154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN10:30:00   1154TNYL
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   1155TMYL
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN10:30:00   1156TMYL
157Pawel KotlarzPOL10:30:00   1157TMYL
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN10:30:00   1158TMYL
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN10:30:00   1161TMYL
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN10:30:00   1162TMYL
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1163TMYL
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT10:30:00   1164TMYL
165Jouko KosonenFIN10:30:00   1165TMYL
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   1166TMYL
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   1167TMYL
168Päivi LoukusaFIN10:30:00   1168TNYL
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN10:30:00   1171TMYL
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN10:30:00   1172TMYL
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN10:30:00   1173TMYL
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1174TMYL
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1175TMYL
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1176TMYL
177Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1177TNYL
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1178TMYL
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1179TMYL
180Suvi RajanderMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1180TNYL
182Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   1182TMYL
183Hannele KinnunenFIN10:30:00   1183TNYL
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN10:30:00   1186TMYL
187Markku OikarinenFIN10:30:00   1187TMYL
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN10:30:00   1188TMYL
189Kari SuomelaFIN10:30:00   1189TMYL
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN10:30:00   1193TMYL
194Esko MäkeläFIN10:30:00   1194TMYL
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1195TMYL
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1196TMYL
197Tapio RummukainenFIN10:30:00   1197TMYL
198Matej VnencakFIN10:30:00   1198TMYL
199Jarmo KopraFIN10:30:00   1199TMYL
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN10:30:00   1200TMYL
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   1201TMYL
202Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1202TNYL
203Kirill KovalkoRUS10:30:00   1203TMYL
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   1205TMYL
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1206TMYL
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN10:30:00   1207TMYL
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   1208TMYL
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN10:30:00   1209TMYL
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN10:30:00   1211TMYL
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN10:30:00   1212TMYL
213Kari HonkanenFIN10:30:00   1213TMYL
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN10:30:00   1214TMYL
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN10:30:00   1215TMYL
216Kaj KorinFIN10:30:00   1216TMYL
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN10:30:00   1217TMYL
218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN10:30:00   1218TNYL
219Joonas LämsäSWE10:30:00   1219TMYL
221Lari LaineFIN10:30:00   1221TMYL
222Hanna KaipiainenFIN10:30:00   1222TNYL
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN10:30:00   1224TMYL
225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   1225TNYL
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1226TMYL
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN10:30:00   1227TMYL
229Aigar KallasEST10:30:00   1229TMYL
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN10:30:00   1230TMYL
231Jukka HasuFIN10:30:00   1231TMYL
232Marko VirtanenFIN10:30:00   1232TMYL
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00   1233TMYL
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN10:30:00   1234TMYL
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN10:30:00   1235TMYL
236Petri KeränenFIN10:30:00   1236TMYL
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   1237TMYL
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:00   1238TMYL
239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:00   1239TNYL
240Janne JuvonenFIN10:30:00   1240TMYL
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN10:30:00   1242TMYL
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN10:30:00   1243TMYL
244Joose ToivolaFIN10:30:00   1244TMYL
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN10:30:00   1245TMYL
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN10:30:00   1246TMYL
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1247TMYL
248Markotapio LaurenFIN10:30:00   1248TMYL
249Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN10:30:00   1249TNYL
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   1251TMYL
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:00   1252TMYL
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN10:30:00   1253TMYL
254Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:00   1254TNYL
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:00   1255TMYL
256Juha KiveläFIN10:30:00   1256TMYL
257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN10:30:00   1257TNYL
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN10:30:00   1258TMYL
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   1259TMYL
261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   1261TNYL
262Johanna UkkolaFIN10:30:00   1262TNYL
263Olli RistimäkiFIN10:30:00   1263TMYL
264Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN10:30:00   1264TMYL
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:00   1265TMYL
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN10:30:00   1266TMYL
267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN10:30:00   1267TNYL
268Jari MarjoniemiFIN10:30:00   1268TMYL
269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN10:30:00   1269TMYL
270Marko MiinalaSWE10:30:00   1270TMYL
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN10:30:00   1272TMYL
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN10:30:00   1274TMYL
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN10:30:00   1276TMYL
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   1279TMYL
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN10:30:00   1281TMYL
284Jussi KäräväFIN10:30:00   1284TMYL
286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN10:30:00   1286TMYL
287Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00 TMYL
288Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN10:30:00   1288TMYL
290Jan RybanskySVK10:30:00 TMYL
291Veikko KuumolaFIN10:30:00   1291TMYL
292Adrian BlakeAUS10:30:00   1292TMYL
293Jérôme OrsiFRA10:30:00   1293TMYL
294Saara KinnunenTohoskiteamFIN10:30:00   1294TNYL
295Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN10:30:00   1295TMYL
296Erkki PesonenFIN10:30:00   1296TMYL
297Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN10:30:00   1297TMYL
298Reima PessaTornioFIN10:30:00   1298TMYL
299Juhani KiviojaFIN10:30:00   1299TMYL
300Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN10:30:00   1300TMYL
301Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL10:30:00   1301TMYL
302Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI10:30:00   1302TMYL
303Hans KünziSUI10:30:00   1303TMYL
305Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN10:30:00   1305TMYL
306Erkki HelminenFIN10:30:00   1306TMYL
307Jimmy PikkarainenSWE10:30:00   1307TMYL
308Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN10:30:00   1308TMYL
309Esa LuukkanenFIN10:30:00   1309TMYL
310Eero HalkoFIN10:30:00   1310TMYL
311Jaana LuukkanenFIN10:30:00   1311TNYL
312Alpo Kumpula1956FIN10:30:00   1312TMYL
313Marianne HolopainenFIN10:30:00   1313TNYL
314Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1314TNYL
315Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1315TMYL
316Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1316TMYL
317Mira HolopainenFIN10:30:00   1317TNYL
318Esa HuotariSotkamon JymyFIN10:30:00   1318TMYL
319Esa HyvärinenFIN10:30:00   1319TMYL
320Arvi VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   1320TMYL
321Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   1321TMYL
322Satu VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00   1322TNYL
323Kari TunturiFIN10:30:00   1323TMYL
324Pentti HaapakangasFIN10:30:00   1324TMYL
325Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00   1325TNYL
326Jarmo AirosaloFIN10:30:00   1326TMYL
327Jorma SyrjäläFIN10:30:00   1327TMYL
328Mika JäkäläFIN10:30:00   1328TMYL
329Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI10:30:00   1329TMYL
330Reijo JylhäFIN10:30:00   1330TMYL
331Miika LiikkanenFIN10:30:00   1331TMYL
333Bettina WikströmPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   1333TNYL
334Timo MarttilaFIN10:30:00   1334TMYL
335Suvi RainioFIN10:30:00   1335TNYL
336Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN10:30:00   1336TMYL
337Meeri RantanenFIN10:30:00   1337TNYL
338Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN10:30:00   1338TMYL
339Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN10:30:00   1339TNYL
340Piotr IzdebskiPOL10:30:00   1340TMYL
341Mika MetsoFIN10:30:00   1341TMYL
342Mika KirjavainenFIN10:30:00   1342TMYL
343Oula MaijalaFIN10:30:00   1343TMYL
344Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN10:30:00   1344TMYL
345Jarmo JunturaFIN10:30:00   1345TMYL
346Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN10:30:00   1346TMYL
347Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN10:30:00   1347TMYL
348Heikki IkonenFIN10:30:00   1348TMYL
351Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN10:30:00   1351TNYL
352Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00   1352TMYL
353Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00   1353TMYL
354Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN10:30:00   1354TMYL
355Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN10:30:00   1355TMYL
356Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN10:30:00   1356TMYL
357Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN10:30:00   1357TMYL
358Marko MäkeläinenFIN10:30:00   1358TMYL
359Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN10:30:00   1359TMYL
360Peter SteinGER10:30:00   1360TMYL
361Jouni MertalaFIN10:30:00   1361TMYL
362Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN10:30:00   1362TMYL
363Risto PonkalaPuKeFIN10:30:00   1363TMYL
364Virpi JonsonEspoon HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00 TNYL
365Karita LappalainenVeljeksetToivanen oyFIN10:30:00   1365TNYL
366Peter KlingHeltriFIN10:30:00   1366TMYL
367Jarkko KantolaEmlogos OyFIN10:30:00   1367TMYL
368Ari VäänänenFIN10:30:00   1368TMYL
369Ilkka TuomainenFIN10:30:00   1369TMYL
370Christoph RottensteinerAUT10:30:00   1370TMYL
371Veikko HietaojaKankaanpään urheilijatFIN10:30:00   1371TMYL
372Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN10:30:00   1372TMYL
373Pinja OjanenFIN10:30:00   1373TNYL
374Timo HeikkiläHämeenlinnan HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   1374TMYL
375Maria PaateroLost Inn LaplandFIN10:30:00   1375TNYL
376Mika PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN10:30:00   1376TMYL
377Anne StaevesLT SchlurfschrittGER10:30:00   1377TNYL
378Avo KirsipuuFIN10:30:00   1378TMYL
379Anne PihlajaniemiPihlajaniemi & Co OyFIN10:30:00   1379TNYL
449Vesa Kallio10:30:00   1449TMYL
450Mikko KoutaniemiFIN10:30:00   1450TMYL
812Eveliina ToivanenKarihaaran VisaFIN10:30:00   1812TNYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English