Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

60,km kokonaisuus 1. päivä

Lähtölista

1Kari VarisKolström Ski-DooFIN10:30:00   1TMYL
2Sami LähdemäkiSaarijärven PullistusFIN10:30:00   2TMYL
3Morten PriksTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   3TMYL
4Janne HäkkinenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN10:30:00   4TMYL
5Taavi LehemaaTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST10:30:00   5TMYL
6Ville VakkilaNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   6TMYL
7Kari MäkiFIN10:30:00   7TMYL
8Arto NissinenFIN10:30:00   8TMYL
9Juuso KivilähdePoriFIN10:30:00   9TMYL
10Joa MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   10TMYL
11Jari MäkinenFIN10:30:00   11TMYL
12Janne OrjasniemiRovaniemen MaratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   12TMYL
13Juho KämäräinenFIN10:30:00   13TMYL
14Miikka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   14TMYL
15Mika IlmarinenSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   15TMYL
16Esa SaarijärviPerähikiän PyrintöFIN10:30:00   16TMYL
17Eero HirvonenJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   17TMYL
18Tuomas GrönmanSuksihuolto Sininen Latu FIN10:30:00   18TMYL
19Matti HakalaSuksihuolto Sininen LatuFIN10:30:00   19TMYL
20Juho FrimanTeamSportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   20TMYL
21Juho MikkonenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   21TMYL
22Kristjan KollEST10:30:00   22TMYL
23Tino TiilikainenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   23TMYL
24Waltteri VinkanharjuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   24TMYL
25Juha AlmRoimhFIN10:30:00   25TMYL
26Ilkka HerolaFIN10:30:00   26TMYL
27Kaarel Kasper KorgeEST10:30:00   27TMYL
28Antti OjansivuLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   28TMYL
30Suvi RajanderMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   30TNYL
31Sini LaineFIN10:30:00   31TNYL
32Päivi LoukusaFIN10:30:00   32TNYL
33Tellervo YlimartimoFIN10:30:00   33TNYL
34Maiju TakalaVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:00   34TNYL
35Tanja KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   35TNYL
36Leena PeltonenWorldloppet Masters FinlandFIN10:30:00   36TNYL
37Eveliina PiippoFIN10:30:00   37TNYL
38Anna-Kaisa SaariTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00   38TNYL
39Klara MoravcovaSki klub Jablonec nad NisouCZE10:30:00   39TNYL
40Kerttu NiskanenKolström Ski-dooFIN10:30:00   40TNYL
41Jonna KuronenLieksan hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   41TNYL
42Emmi LämsäAlatornion PirkatFIN10:30:00   42TNYL
43Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:00   43TMYL
44Hannu Kirstinäoulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   44TMYL
45Jouni OllikainenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   45TMYL
46Marko TörmänenOulun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   46TMYL
47Vesa VirkkunenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   47TMYL
48Eevakaisa LoukusaHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   48TNYL
49Katri LylynperäFIN10:30:00   49TNYL
51Eero SippolaParolan pohjalainenFIN10:30:00   51TMYL
52Petri SonninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   52TMYL
53Antti PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   53TMYL
54Juho MäkiahoKorona Invest OyFIN10:30:00   54TMYL
55Lasse LipponenJärvenpään PyöräilijätFIN10:30:00   55TMYL
56Artti AntilaKainuun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   56TMYL
57Samuel SuomalainenLapland Safaris WestFIN10:30:00   57TMYL
58Erki UnnKymi Baltic ConsultingEST10:30:00   58TMYL
60Esa TorviSieviFIN10:30:00   60TMYL
62Martin MeyerFIN10:30:00   62TMYL
63Tuomas KoponenOSS Business Solutions OyFIN10:30:00   63TMYL
64Antonio LlorenteESP10:30:00   64TMYL
65Per SandgrenNacka Värmdö SKSWE10:30:00   65TMYL
67Pauli PesonenSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   67TMYL
68Jari RitvaniemiJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   68TMYL
70Risto-Pekka RätyKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   70TMYL
71Juha BarckSuvituulitiimi TurkuFIN10:30:00   71TMYL
72Risto RitvanenKiuruveden UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   72TMYL
75Olli TiirolaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   75TMYL
76Juha RemesLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   76TMYL
77Kirsi Iitti-KoskinenEräjärven UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   77TNYL
78Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   78TMYL
79Jukka KettunenPöljän PaukausFIN10:30:00   79TMYL
80Esa PekkalaFIN10:30:00   80TMYL
82Aimo HassinenFIN10:30:00   82TMYL
83Dmitry ShapochkinRUS10:30:00   83TMYL
84Reijo HyvönenLapponia KiurUrhFIN10:30:00   84TMYL
85Marko AlinSäkyläFIN10:30:00   85TMYL
86Hannu KyllönenFIN10:30:00   86TMYL
87Heini NikanderVihdin ViestiFIN10:30:00   87TNYL
88Isko KuitunenFIN10:30:00   88TMYL
89Janne SaavalainenFIN10:30:00   89TMYL
90Jyrki M. AnttilaFIN10:30:00   90TMYL
91Anssi LaakkonenPakilan VetoFIN10:30:00   91TMYL
92Janne KotaniemiFIN10:30:00   92TMYL
93Tapio MontonenMäntyharjuFIN10:30:00   93TMYL
94Jean-François AbryLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   94TMYL
95Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   95TMYL
96Vincent BarralLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   96TMYL
97Claude MichetLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   97TMYL
98Richard VaraineLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   98TMYL
99Adrien AubrySUI10:30:00   99TMYL
100Eric AubrySUI10:30:00   100TMYL
101Christophe ThuilléFRA10:30:00   101TMYL
102Eero JuolaKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   102TMYL
103Urs FassbidSUI10:30:00   103TMYL
104Kimmo KylänenRovaniemen palolaitoksen urheilFIN10:30:00   104TMYL
105Mika KuureFIN10:30:00   105TMYL
106Petri KulmalaFIN10:30:00   106TMYL
107Riku HyttinenAlatornion Ahjo ryFIN10:30:00   107TMYL
108Anne AholaMaatalouslomittajatFIN10:30:00   108TNYL
109Suvi RevonniemiFIN10:30:00   109TNYL
110Taru NiemiTeamManaattiFIN10:30:00   110TNYL
111Ari MatkaselkäPiipsjärven ReippaatFIN10:30:00   111TMYL
112Helka KärkinenFIN10:30:00   112TNYL
113Ulla NissinenFIN10:30:00   113TNYL
115Henri ErkkiläNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   115TMYL
116Kalle ParantainenNORDIC TEAMWEARSPORT / Dæhlie FFIN10:30:00   116TMYL
117Pekka TurpeinenFinnish Low Speed Racers yr 199FIN10:30:00   117TMYL
119Jukka RajanenFIN10:30:00   119TMYL
120Mikko HyvärinenTuonelan Maraton Hiihtäjät TervFIN10:30:00   120TMYL
121Mikko TaponenTeam Marttilan-KisaveikotFIN10:30:00   121TMYL
122Tero VehkamäkiFIN10:30:00   122TMYL
123Jukka RomppainenONMKY, Kadonneen Kunnon MetsäsäFIN10:30:00   123TMYL
125Mauri YlikoskiKelträmeFIN10:30:00   125TMYL
128Kari JylhäSilvini Madshus teamFIN10:30:00   128TMYL
129Tapani KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   129TMYL
130Matti KeskitaloKuruun KuukahtaneetFIN10:30:00   130TMYL
131Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA10:30:00   131TNYL
132Aku ÅkermanFIN10:30:00   132TMYL
133Henri SilverKampiveikotFIN10:30:00   133TMYL
134Petteri ArovainioMetsähallitusFIN10:30:00   134TMYL
135Harri ValkonenSitowise OyFIN10:30:00   135TMYL
136Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER10:30:00   136TMYL
137Claudia Humannschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:00   137TNYL
138Lorenz Mrkosschulz sportreisenAUT10:30:00   138TMYL
139Henri LehtomaaFullFit TeamFIN10:30:00   139TMYL
140Jarkko SiltakorpiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   140TMYL
142Manuel Jose Alvarez FernandezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   142TMYL
143Jorge Egocheaga RodriguezDeporte BlancoESP10:30:00   143TMYL
144Samuli SyrjänenSuksihionta.fiFIN10:30:00   144TMYL
145Petteri KoponenKallaveden AnkkuritFIN10:30:00   145TMYL
146Pekka NieminenTuonelan mratonhiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   146TMYL
147Aarno LehtoruusuLaitilan JyskeFIN10:30:00   147TMYL
148Kai HuuhkaFIN10:30:00   148TMYL
149Ari NiittymäkiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   149TMYL
150Jussi LehtiniemiMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   150TMYL
151Klaus UusipaastoMetsäkonepalvelu Yli-Anttila OyFIN10:30:00   151TMYL
152Matti KauppinenFIN10:30:00   152TMYL
154Iina KalliorinneOTCFIN10:30:00   154TNYL
155Mika LeinonenKuopion hiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   155TMYL
156Eero MoilanenEmlogos OyFIN10:30:00   156TMYL
157Pawel KotlarzPOL10:30:00   157TMYL
158Erkki KumpulaHaukiputaan Veikot ryFIN10:30:00   158TMYL
161Jari StockusRajavillitFIN10:30:00   161TMYL
162Juha RiihimäkiFIN10:30:00   162TMYL
163Markku MäkeläVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   163TMYL
164Norbert AngererHerrAUT10:30:00   164TMYL
165Jouko KosonenFIN10:30:00   165TMYL
166Tero KosonenJyväskylän Palokunnan UrheilijaFIN10:30:00   166TMYL
167Sami LappalainenHukka Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   167TMYL
171Ville-Pekka KilpeläinenMuonioFIN10:30:00   171TMYL
172Antero TaivalsaariFIN10:30:00   172TMYL
173Arto PaunaoulainenFIN10:30:00   173TMYL
174Veikka SalmiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   174TMYL
175Marko RuokokoskiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   175TMYL
176Mika TohmolaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   176TMYL
178Sami LapinniemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   178TMYL
179Pauli RantaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00   179TMYL
183Hannele KinnunenFIN10:30:00   183TNYL
186Ari-Pekka KoivistoRajan esikuntaFIN10:30:00   186TMYL
187Markku OikarinenFIN10:30:00   187TMYL
188Olli KaukoMelanvilauttajatFIN10:30:00   188TMYL
189Kari SuomelaFIN10:30:00   189TMYL
190Iina AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   190TNYL
191Niila AhokasLost In LaplandFIN10:30:00   191TMYL
193Markus SiivolaRajavillitFIN10:30:00   193TMYL
194Esko MäkeläFIN10:30:00   194TMYL
195Kristian HakalaHimangan UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   195TMYL
196Niilo HelkamaPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   196TMYL
197Tapio RummukainenFIN10:30:00   197TMYL
198Matej VnencakFIN10:30:00   198TMYL
199Jarmo KopraFIN10:30:00   199TMYL
200Eetu KurkikangasFIN10:30:00   200TMYL
201Tero ParikkaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   201TMYL
203Kirill KovalkoRUS10:30:00   203TMYL
205Vesa LuomalaPPPVVVFIN10:30:00   205TMYL
206Petri MattssonVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   206TMYL
207Matti RonkainenLämpöykkönen OyFIN10:30:00   207TMYL
208Taneli HynninenLJK 47FIN10:30:00   208TMYL
209Jani JussilaOFFFIN10:30:00   209TMYL
211Pentti 74V RautioPyyraFIN10:30:00   211TMYL
212Pauli KuoppalaFIN10:30:00   212TMYL
213Kari HonkanenFIN10:30:00   213TMYL
214Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN10:30:00   214TMYL
215Tuukka TaipaleFIN10:30:00   215TMYL
216Kaj KorinFIN10:30:00   216TMYL
217Harri HeikkinenTeam Gulo GuloFIN10:30:00   217TMYL
218Ritva RonkainenSki Marathon team OptiwaxFIN10:30:00   218TNYL
219Joonas LämsäSWE10:30:00   219TMYL
222Hanna KaipiainenFIN10:30:00   222TNYL
224Sakari AlaojaHiihtokonsulttiFIN10:30:00   224TMYL
225Eeva NurmiLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   225TNYL
226Mika ViinanenSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   226TMYL
227Juha RantalaSastamalaFIN10:30:00   227TMYL
228Jussi SaloLempäälän KisaFIN10:30:00   228TMYL
229Aigar KallasEST10:30:00   229TMYL
230Pentti ReponiemiFIN10:30:00   230TMYL
231Jukka HasuFIN10:30:00   231TMYL
232Marko VirtanenFIN10:30:00   232TMYL
233Kari KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00   233TMYL
234Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN10:30:00   234TMYL
235Martti MäkeläPihtipudasFIN10:30:00   235TMYL
236Petri KeränenFIN10:30:00   236TMYL
237Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   237TMYL
238Matias MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:00   238TMYL
239Meri MaijalaLapin BiathlonFIN10:30:00   239TNYL
240Janne JuvonenFIN10:30:00   240TMYL
242Mikko KaikkonenTeam JykeröFIN10:30:00   242TMYL
243Timo KorhonenKUIKAN KISAILIJATFIN10:30:00   243TMYL
244Joose ToivolaFIN10:30:00   244TMYL
245Jani PrykäriTeam Väsyneet JalatFIN10:30:00   245TMYL
246Lauri VäätäinenHOLD24FIN10:30:00   246TMYL
247Turkka RaivioVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00   247TMYL
248Markotapio LaurenFIN10:30:00   248TMYL
251Matti KuosmanenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   251TMYL
252Juha TolonenHankasalmen HankaFIN10:30:00   252TMYL
253Jukka LiuhaEndurance KainuuFIN10:30:00   253TMYL
255Tuukka SutinenVapaalaskuseura Leviät RyFIN10:30:00   255TMYL
256Juha KiveläFIN10:30:00   256TMYL
257Marja-Terttu RepoJPV Remontit OyFIN10:30:00   257TNYL
258Heikki KangasHeikkiFIN10:30:00   258TMYL
259Marko HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   259TMYL
260Hannu LappiHierontaykköset SkiteamFIN10:30:00   260TMYL
261Jonna HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN10:30:00   261TNYL
262Johanna UkkolaFIN10:30:00   262TNYL
263Olli RistimäkiFIN10:30:00   263TMYL
265Arto KytöläJapoyhtiöt AlajärviFIN10:30:00   265TMYL
266Ari SäisäVieremän koittoFIN10:30:00   266TMYL
267Kirsi MetsävainioFIN10:30:00   267TNYL
269Jussi Jussilajämin jänneFIN10:30:00   269TMYL
270Marko MiinalaSWE10:30:00   270TMYL
271Aaro AsikainenFIN10:30:00   271TMYL
272Roni EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN10:30:00   272TMYL
274Erkki LaurikainenFIN10:30:00   274TMYL
275Tuomo PesonenFIN10:30:00   275TMYL
276Jouko LiinamaaLiinamaa Palvelut OYFIN10:30:00   276TMYL
279Ari KittiläHierontaykköset Ski TeamFIN10:30:00   279TMYL
281Hannu JänkäläCaverionFIN10:30:00   281TMYL
285Jussi KäräväFIN10:30:00   285TMYL
286Hannu VälimäkiOy Apotti AbFIN10:30:00   286TMYL
287Saara KinnunenTohoskiteamFIN10:30:00   287TNYL
288Jukka HinttalaRST RuosteFIN10:30:00   288TMYL
289Teemu SaarniFIN10:30:00   289TMYL
291Daniel Kosi?skiCamp4 Sp. z o.o.POL10:30:00   291TMYL
292Henri NieminenFIN10:30:00   292TMYL
293Martti Heinänen1954FIN10:30:00   293TMYL
294Mikko KoivukangasOulun hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   294TMYL
295Hans-Ulrich BeerSUI10:30:00   295TMYL
296Hans KünziSUI10:30:00   296TMYL
298Kalle HäkkinenSki JyväskyläFIN10:30:00   298TMYL
299Raimo AhoFIN10:30:00   299TMYL
300Jimmy PikkarainenSWE10:30:00   300TMYL
301Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN10:30:00   301TNYL
302Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   302TNYL
303Rasmus VikströmFIN10:30:00   303TMYL
304Marianne HolopainenFIN10:30:00   304TNYL
305Olavi SalomaaFIN10:30:00   305TMYL
306Mira HolopainenFIN10:30:00   306TNYL
307Esa HuotariSotkamon JymyFIN10:30:00   307TMYL
308Esa HyvärinenFIN10:30:00   308TMYL
310Arttu MäkiahoKainuun HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   310TMYL
311Ella AnttolaAlatornion PirkatFIN10:30:00   311TNYL
312Kari RajalaOrimattilan JymyFIN10:30:00   312TMYL
313Pasi TuupanenFIN10:30:00   313TMYL
314Juha KähkönenHillers KajaaniFIN10:30:00   314TMYL
315Timo MarttilaFIN10:30:00   315TMYL
316Jukka Loikas4 Sec OyFIN10:30:00   316TMYL
317Piia SiitonenJyväskyläFIN10:30:00   317TNYL
318Mikko HulkkoJyväskylän HiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00   318TMYL
319Matti-Pekka VanninenFIN10:30:00   319TMYL
320Jarmo JunturaFIN10:30:00   320TMYL
321Jarmo KoutaniemiFIN10:30:00   321TMYL
322Heikki IkonenFIN10:30:00   322TMYL
325Ari PajalaFIN10:30:00   325TMYL
327Vesa BlomqvistPirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00   327TMYL
328Heikki HurstiRuovesiFIN10:30:00   328TMYL
329Jukka TarkiainenCorrida Del NorteFIN10:30:00   329TMYL
330Marko MäkeläinenFIN10:30:00   330TMYL
331Pekka PetäjäE-P:n SykeFIN10:30:00   331TMYL
332Pekka NykänenFIN10:30:00   332TMYL
333Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN10:30:00   333TMYL
334Andre Christophe BakalaPöheikön LiukuFIN10:30:00   334TMYL
335Mika OjalaJämsänkosken IvesFIN10:30:00   335TMYL
336Risto JuntunenFIN10:30:00   336TMYL
337Pirjo MikkolaPörhön Autoliike OyFIN10:30:00   337TNYL
338Hannu KiveläUPM SilvestaFIN10:30:00   338TMYL
339Peter SteinGER10:30:00   339TMYL
340Daniel SandozSUI10:30:00   340TMYL
2001Antti Aalto60+FIN10:30:00 TMYL
2004Fritz AebiSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2010Jarmo AirosaloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2013Reijo AlapuranenYBT OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2014Esa AlarvoOTCFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2015Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2018Johanna AlppiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2022Janne AnttilaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2025Marko AnttolaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2028Glenn AsplundSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2031Mikko AuttiKehitysaura OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2032Cedric BalssaFRA10:30:00 TMYL
2036Thomas BaumgartnerSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2038Adrian BlakeAUS10:30:00 TMYL
2040Martin BlässarFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2042Lara BouteraonFRA10:30:00 TMYL
2043Michel BouteraonFRA10:30:00 TMYL
2046Sanna-Mari EkströmMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2056Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI10:30:00 TMYL
2058Hanna HaikalaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2059Assi HakalaHimangan URHEILIJATFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2062Eero HalkoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2067Herman HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2068Hilla HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2069Kati HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2070Markus HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2075Jorma HeikkinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2078Sirkku HeinoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2081Erkki HelminenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2082Jaakko HelminenTuusulan TallaajatFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2087Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2092Marita HulkkonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2102Artturi HårdFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2104Joonas HäkkinenYlläsjärven äkistysFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2106Arto HökkäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2107Jarmo HökkäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2108Viljami HökkäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2113Piotr IzdebskiPOL10:30:00 TMYL
2114Minna JaaraFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2123Reijo JylhäFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2124Mika JäkäläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2126Tuukka JärvenpääOulun ReipasFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2134Mira KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2136Ulla KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2138Alpo KarilaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2143Niina KauppinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2145Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2146Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2156Mika KirjavainenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2168Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2172Juha KoppinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2177Maarit KorpiNostokorpi OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2178Marta Kosi?skaPOL10:30:00 TMYL
2187Matej KubinaHSK BeneckoCZE10:30:00 TMYL
2191Alpo Kumpula1956FIN10:30:00 TMYL
2197Veikko KuumolaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2205Maija KäkeläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2207Jorma KärhäSWE10:30:00 TMYL
2209Sepi KärköläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2214Saku LaineFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2216Eeva-Liisa LanttoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2217Pauli LapinkangasFazer OuluFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2222Pirjo LaurenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2225Emmi LehkonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2231Ilkka LemponenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2232Ari LeponiemiAutomaalaamo Jomari oyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2233Miika LiikkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2237Risto LintulaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2241Arnaud LizonFRA10:30:00 TMYL
2245Jyrki LukkaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2248Esa LuukkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2249Jaana LuukkanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2254Marko LöijaTeam BogohataFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2257Oula MaijalaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2263Arto MaunuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2264Jonne MaunuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2265Mika MetsoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2271Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2277Peppi MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2278Unna MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2279Jaakko MustajärviFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2288Olli MännistöFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2289Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2303Henning NynäsFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2310Janne PaavolaTekno-PalFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2311Aimo PaksuniemiEspooFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2315Piia ParkkinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2318Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2329Sampo PiriläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2330Tapio PiriläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2332Santeri PirneskoskiMaksniemiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2333Pauliina PohjaTeam HK VarmaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2334Rauno PosioVisit Arctic EuropeFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2342Lasse PätsiCyclos KuusamoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2343Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2346Jari RaitinpääJämin JänneFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2347Marko RaitinpääTupuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2355Leo RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2356Onni RantahalvariTeam DoubletroubleFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2357Elli RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2365Kaisa ReiniusÄkäslompoloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2368Jenni ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2369Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2380Timo RonkainenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2383Juha RuusuFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2393Heini SalminenVirratFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2394Merja SalminenVirtain UrheilijatFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2398Tomi SantasaloJämin jänneFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2403Mika SieppiMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2404Jari SiitonenJyväskyläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2406Paulus SiitonenJHSFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2411Mari SimonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2415Klaus SjöblomFortum LoviisaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2416Anu SkogTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2419Ville SuomalaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2422Virpi SuuronenMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2430Suvi TannerArctic Circle AdventureFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2433Turo TerhoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2443Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2446Kari TunturiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2447Tapio TuovinenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2448Kyösti TurunenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2450Riku TuuhaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2452Jussi TörmänenPohjolan Kosteus- ja KuntokartoFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2458Arja UusitaloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2460Sami UusitaloMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2463Jarkko VanhalaOulun ReipasFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2469Kati VehmasMultisport.fiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2470Jarkko Veijalainen3 Step ITFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2472Jani VesteniusVisaSkiTeamFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2476Bettina WikströmPerniön UrheilijatFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2481Anna-Maija VoutilainenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2483Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2484Marjut VuopioMuonion KiriFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2485Lassi VuorinenNäpsä-Laiturit OYFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2488Arvi VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2489Heikki VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2490Satu VäänänenHappyOrNotFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2497Jérôme OrsiFRA10:30:00 TMYL
2498Erkki PesonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2499Reima PessaTornioFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2501Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2502Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2503Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2504Pentti HaapakangasFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2505Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2506Jorma SyrjäläFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2507Kauko NergKemiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2508Meeri RantanenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2516Jukka AhoLappset Group LTDFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2518Liisa HaikonenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2519Jari HeiskanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2522Pirkko LaitinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2523Veli-Matti LatvakoskiCCSB Lapin Lattiamestarit OyFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2529Jenni Ranta-YlitaloFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2530Roni-Ville RissanenSonkajärven PahkaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2531Antti SakkoSealake skiFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2533Marko SjömanFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2534Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2536Kimmo VitikkaSantasport fysioterapiaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2537Jyrki TiainenFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2540Juhani KiviojaFIN10:30:00 TMYL
2591Ilkka TuomainenFIN10:30:00 TMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English