Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km naiset 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
24,5 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
25.0 km
 
1.   Emilia Kähkönen Ski & Bike Store Rovaniemi  FIN  12:30:00   43:47.1 (1)  1:14:20.1 (1)  32:41.9 (2)  1:16:29.0  
2.   Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:30:00   45:34.9 (4)  1:16:00.4 (2)  32:31.6 (1)  1:18:06.5  
3.   Milja Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  12:30:00   44:49.4 (2)  1:16:39.3 (3)  34:00.8 (4)  1:18:50.2  
4.   Lara Bouteraon   FRA  12:30:00   45:13.1 (3)  1:16:48.5 (4)  33:52.6 (3)  1:19:05.7  
5.   Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:30:00   48:33.8 (6)  1:21:28.5 (5)  35:15.9 (6)  1:23:49.7  
6.   Lotte-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   50:00.4 (10)  1:22:01.4 (6)  34:03.4 (5)  1:24:03.8  
7.   Aada Peltola Suomen Konetalo oy  FIN  12:30:00   48:20.0 (5)  1:22:01.9 (7)  35:48.0 (8)  1:24:08.0  
8.   Heidi Hokkanen   FIN  12:30:00   48:49.5 (7)  1:22:05.2 (8)  35:32.1 (7)  1:24:21.6  
9.   Hannele Uusitalo   FIN  12:30:00   49:25.9 (8)  1:23:12.2 (9)  36:07.7 (11)  1:25:33.6  
10.   Assi Hakala Himangan URHEILIJAT  FIN  12:30:00   49:59.8 (9)  1:23:54.2 (10)  36:05.5 (10)  1:26:05.3  
11.   Hilla Happonen Puijon hiihtoseura  FIN  12:30:00   51:11.5 (13)  1:24:39.6 (11)  35:53.2 (9)  1:27:04.7  
12.   Pirkko Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:30:00   50:33.7 (11)  1:25:15.8 (12)  37:06.8 (12)  1:27:40.5  
13.   Sanna Elevaara   FIN  12:30:00   51:42.9 (14)  1:26:59.9 (13)  37:55.4 (13)  1:29:38.3  
14.   Heli Mäkelä Alavus  FIN  12:30:00   51:10.5 (12)  1:27:18.7 (14)  38:49.5 (15)  1:30:00.0  
15.   Johanna Tervo   NOR  12:30:00   52:03.6 (15)  1:27:37.9 (15)  38:16.5 (14)  1:30:20.1  
16.   Batshur Battogtokh Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   53:11.6 (17)  1:30:18.7 (16)  39:40.5 (16)  1:32:52.1  
17.   Jenni Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   53:19.7 (18)  1:31:58.4 (17)  41:17.2 (18)  1:34:36.9  
18.   Ulla Rauhala Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   52:47.3 (16)  1:32:30.3 (18)  42:32.0 (20)  1:35:19.3  
19.   Merja Salminen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   54:59.5 (21)  1:33:10.3 (19)  41:04.9 (17)  1:36:04.4  
20.   Pirjo Lauren   FIN  12:30:00   54:57.0 (20)  1:33:52.7 (20)  41:52.6 (19)  1:36:49.6  
21.   Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   54:46.4 (19)  1:35:16.6 (21)  43:34.6 (25)  1:38:21.0  
22.   Hanne Purmonen   FIN  12:30:00   56:47.1 (23)  1:37:03.1 (22)  43:04.9 (24)  1:39:52.0  
23.   Arja Ahti Helsinki  FIN  12:30:00   56:20.0 (22)  1:37:04.4 (23)  43:55.1 (26)  1:40:15.1  
24.   Taina Peltonen Tohtoritiimi  FIN  12:30:00   58:47.6 (24)  1:41:57.9 (24)  46:14.4 (27)  1:45:02.0  
25.   Heidi Kinnari   FIN  12:30:00   1:02:15.9 (27)  1:42:20.3 (27)  42:53.1 (23)  1:45:09.0  
26.   Tiina Leinonen Opas-Guide-Tiina Saimaa  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:44.8 (29)  1:42:17.3 (25)  42:34.2 (22)  1:45:19.0  
27.   Liisa Haikonen   FIN  12:30:00   1:02:45.8 (30)  1:42:18.9 (26)  42:33.7 (21)  1:45:19.5  
28.   Jenni Pekonen Lapland Safaris West  FIN  12:30:00   1:00:43.1 (25)  1:46:21.4 (28)  48:59.0 (30)  1:49:42.1  
29.   Pirjo Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:36.2 (28)  1:48:10.5 (29)  48:57.1 (29)  1:51:33.3  
30.   Inga Alatalo Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:01:12.0 (26)  1:49:04.6 (30)  50:53.2 (33)  1:52:05.2  
31.   Heini Salminen Virrat  FIN  12:30:00   1:04:35.4 (31)  1:49:33.4 (31)  48:10.8 (28)  1:52:46.2  
32.   Kaarina Fagerholm   FIN  12:30:00   1:05:42.4 (32)  1:51:49.0 (32)  49:26.6 (31)  1:55:09.0  
33.   Jorgbegoña Garcia Norniella Deporte Blanco  ESP  12:30:00   1:08:41.7 (33)  1:58:34.6 (33)  53:14.4 (35)  2:01:56.1  
34.   Elli Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:09:30.5 (34)  1:59:31.6 (34)  53:29.3 (36)  2:02:59.8  
35.   Helka Kärkinen   FIN  12:30:00   1:10:10.0 (35)  1:59:35.1 (35)  53:02.4 (34)  2:03:12.4  
36.   Sanna-Mari Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:14:26.2 (37)  2:01:55.5 (36)  50:49.5 (32)  2:05:15.7  
37.   Marita Hulkkonen   FIN  12:30:00   1:12:50.8 (36)  2:03:48.0 (37)  54:21.0 (37)  2:07:11.8  
38.   Mira Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:15:52.9 (38)  2:08:09.6 (38)  55:48.7 (38)  2:11:41.6  
39.   Marta Kosi?ska   POL  12:30:00   1:32:01.3 (40)  2:30:46.6 (39)  1:03:18.4 (39)  2:35:19.7  
40.   Arja Uusitalo   FIN  12:30:00   1:25:58.0 (39)  2:33:14.6 (40)  1:13:26.8 (40)  2:39:24.8  
   Peppi Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Unna Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Kerko Lost Inn Lapland  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English