Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km naiset 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
22,0 km
Väliaika
29,5 km
Maali
30.0 km
 
1.   Reetta Silvasti Puijon Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:59:25   49:25.9 (1)  1:52:28.4 (2)  1:54:41.1  
2.   Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:59:25   49:38.6 (5)  1:52:13.0 (1)  1:54:45.2  
3.   Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:59:25   49:30.1 (3)  1:53:54.2 (3)  1:56:34.0  
4.   Emilia Kähkönen Ski & Bike Store Rovaniemi  FIN  11:59:25   49:31.1 (4)  1:55:47.9 (4)  1:58:13.2  
5.   Milja Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  11:59:25   49:26.4 (2)  1:58:38.2 (5)  2:01:22.3  
6.   Viivi Varjus Imatran Urheilijat  FIN  11:59:25   54:01.0 (6)  2:04:04.3 (6)  2:06:38.4  
7.   Aada Peltola Suomen Konetalo oy  FIN  11:59:25   54:54.7 (7)  2:04:10.3 (7)  2:06:47.5  
8.   Lotte-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  11:59:25   58:39.4 (9)  2:10:12.0 (8)  2:12:43.4  
9.   Hannele Uusitalo   FIN  11:59:25   57:41.5 (8)  2:11:29.7 (9)  2:14:19.9  
10.   Johanna Tervo   NOR  11:59:25   59:12.8 (11)  2:12:06.2 (10)  2:14:53.1  
11.   Sanna Elevaara   FIN  11:59:25   59:07.7 (10)  2:13:01.8 (11)  2:15:52.1  
12.   Meeri Rantanen   FIN  11:59:25   1:00:27.2 (12)  2:17:54.7 (12)  2:20:53.4  
13.   Anna Kerko Lost In Lapland  FIN  11:59:25   1:00:52.5 (13)  2:19:31.2 (13)  2:22:16.7  
14.   Heli Mäkelä Alavus  FIN  11:59:25   1:01:35.6 (15)  2:20:10.0 (14)  2:23:22.1  
15.   Batshur Battogtokh Ski College Muonio  FIN  11:59:25   1:01:46.3 (16)  2:21:27.7 (16)  2:24:20.6  
16.   Piia Luoto-Kokko Team Haarakäynti  FIN  11:59:25   1:02:17.6 (17)  2:21:26.5 (15)  2:24:24.6  
17.   Ulla Rauhala Ski College Muonio  FIN  11:59:25   1:01:31.6 (14)  2:23:14.4 (17)  2:26:31.5  
18.   Amandine Vulliez Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  11:59:25   1:03:04.3 (18)  2:28:40.8 (18)  2:32:18.3  
19.   Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri  FIN  11:59:25   1:04:15.8 (19)  2:32:59.0 (19)  2:36:21.3  
20.   Maria Saarni   FIN  11:59:25   1:07:47.4 (22)  2:35:13.2 (20)  2:38:10.4  
21.   Hanne Purmonen   FIN  11:59:25   1:07:23.1 (21)  2:36:40.2 (22)  2:39:56.9  
22.   Arja Ahti Helsinki  FIN  11:59:25   1:05:33.3 (20)  2:36:32.1 (21)  2:40:03.7  
23.   Virpi Jonson Espoon Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:59:25   1:12:03.7 (25)  2:37:35.1 (23)  2:40:52.7  
24.   Heidi Kinnari   FIN  11:59:25   1:12:07.7 (26)  2:38:06.9 (24)  2:41:38.3  
25.   Taina Peltonen Tohtoritiimi  FIN  11:59:25   1:08:37.1 (24)  2:39:40.2 (25)  2:42:57.0  
26.   Leena Javarus   FIN  11:59:25   1:08:35.0 (23)  2:42:43.4 (26)  2:46:15.8  
27.   Pirjo Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  11:59:25   1:14:32.2 (27)  2:52:53.2 (27)  2:56:32.8  
28.   Jorgbegoña Garcia Norniella Deporte Blanco  ESP  11:59:25   1:19:07.9 (28)  3:09:22.2 (28)  3:13:28.8  
29.   Helka Kärkinen   FIN  11:59:25   1:24:05.5 (29)  3:18:46.2 (29)  3:22:42.1  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English