Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km miehet 2. päivä

Väliaika 24,5 km

1709Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN1:06:52.4
2702Arto KlemettiFIN1:07:00.6+8.2
3739Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN1:08:43.3+1:50.9
4740Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN1:09:29.3+2:36.9
5701Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN1:11:46.3+4:53.9
6724Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN1:12:36.6+5:44.2
7705Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN1:12:40.1+5:47.7
8706Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:12:40.9+5:48.5
9749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN1:12:42.4+5:50.0
10713Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN1:13:12.6+6:20.2
11762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN1:13:14.0+6:21.6
12805Martti RauvalaFIN1:13:18.7+6:26.3
13714Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN1:13:27.8+6:35.4
14710Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN1:13:55.3+7:02.9
15796Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN1:14:49.1+7:56.7
16769Michel BouteraonFRA1:16:50.9+9:58.5
17801Jani VesteniusVisaSkiTeamFIN1:17:45.8+10:53.4
18829Yury RassamakhinRUS1:17:50.6+10:58.2
19727Jari KivakkaFIN1:17:51.9+10:59.5
20792Kauko NergKemiFIN1:17:55.4+11:03.0
21771Henning NynäsFIN1:19:58.2+13:05.8
22734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:20:52.1+13:59.7
23761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN1:21:02.0+14:09.6
24735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN1:21:08.8+14:16.4
25819Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER1:22:04.1+15:11.7
26784Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN1:22:04.4+15:12.0
27800Jari SiitonenJyväskyläFIN1:23:28.7+16:36.3
28799Paulus SiitonenJHSFIN1:23:29.1+16:36.7
29824Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN1:23:36.7+16:44.3
30737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN1:24:08.3+17:15.9
31729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN1:24:12.2+17:19.8
32791Risto LintulaFIN1:24:47.1+17:54.7
33787Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:24:49.8+17:57.4
34823Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN1:25:10.4+18:18.0
35725Beat SchneiderSUI1:25:48.8+18:56.4
36732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN1:27:05.5+20:13.1
37754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN1:27:06.8+20:14.4
38738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN1:27:55.4+21:03.0
39731Pekka KukkonenFIN1:29:30.1+22:37.7
40759Onni TiiperiFIN1:29:37.4+22:45.0
41806Marko SjömanFIN1:31:32.2+24:39.8
42766Mikhail BolshakovRUS1:32:33.1+25:40.7
43773Matti RantanenJämsänkosken ilvesFIN1:33:08.9+26:16.5
44733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:33:54.2+27:01.8
45755Jochen HenselGER1:33:55.8+27:03.4
46770Arnaud LizonFRA1:34:52.0+27:59.6
47810Reijo PiiraKeUFIN1:35:30.4+28:38.0
48720Martti PiirainenFIN1:35:55.8+29:03.4
49767Mikhail AkimovRUS1:37:09.5+30:17.1
50816Markus HeikkiläNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN1:40:44.9+33:52.5
51774Jorma KärhäSWE1:41:02.7+34:10.3
52728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN1:46:50.9+39:58.5
53789Tapio TuovinenFIN1:51:12.6+44:20.2
54795Jorma HeikkinenFIN1:59:36.9+52:44.5
55730Juhani KarttunenFIN1:59:40.2+52:47.8
56817Juha AlapuranenYBT OyFIN2:01:03.8+54:11.4
57815Petri HeimanVetelen Varmasti Lupaus OyFIN2:02:09.7+55:17.3
58820Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN2:05:46.7+58:54.3
59765Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN2:33:01.8+1:26:09.4
602235Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN3:23:46.7+2:16:54.3

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English