Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km miehet 1. päivä

Väliaika 22,0 km

1712Ari OravaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN42:08.7
2806Oskari TanninenValkekosken HakaFIN43:52.4+1:43.7
3722Arto KlemettiFIN44:47.2+2:38.5
4758Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN44:52.2+2:43.5
5711Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN45:59.4+3:50.7
6701Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN46:12.0+4:03.3
7740Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN46:42.4+4:33.7
8807Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER47:22.5+5:13.8
9709Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN47:30.5+5:21.8
10803Elias JärventausMerimelojatFIN48:16.1+6:07.4
11749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN48:25.3+6:16.6
12703Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN48:46.0+6:37.3
13809Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN48:46.4+6:37.7
14719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN48:48.0+6:39.3
15801Martti RauvalaFIN49:29.6+7:20.9
16813Kari SuomelaFIN49:31.3+7:22.6
17802Markku MyllyläTuonelan KuokkaFIN49:32.1+7:23.4
18814Mika HurulaKuopion UimaseuraFIN49:33.6+7:24.9
19724Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN49:36.1+7:27.4
20710Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN49:37.6+7:28.9
21793Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN49:45.3+7:36.6
22767Yury RassamakhinRUS51:50.1+9:41.4
23727Jari KivakkaFIN51:52.2+9:43.5
24716Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN52:23.7+10:15.0
25778Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN52:51.6+10:42.9
26768Jan RybanskySVK54:12.2+12:03.5
27780Jouko HietalaFIN54:12.7+12:04.0
28734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN54:21.3+12:12.6
29735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN54:52.1+12:43.4
30761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN55:00.8+12:52.1
31791Kauko NergKemiFIN55:47.6+13:38.9
32821Christophe ThuilléFRA56:17.6+14:08.9
33800Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN57:17.7+15:09.0
34782Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN58:39.3+16:30.6
35725Beat SchneiderSUI58:40.3+16:31.6
36737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN59:05.1+16:56.4
37762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN59:15.3+17:06.6
38823Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN59:28.0+17:19.3
39776Reima PessaTornioFIN59:31.0+17:22.3
40729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN59:33.0+17:24.3
41764Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN59:37.1+17:28.4
42738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN59:52.8+17:44.1
43784Mikko Niilo-RämäHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN1:00:16.6+18:07.9
44720Martti PiirainenFIN1:00:26.2+18:17.5
45732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN1:01:11.8+19:03.1
46799Kalervo KujalaAD-HD EvijärviFIN1:01:38.6+19:29.9
47808Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN1:01:59.9+19:51.2
48810Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:02:14.5+20:05.8
49731Pekka KukkonenFIN1:02:18.1+20:09.4
50775Aarne KoivupaloFIN1:02:23.1+20:14.4
51773Erkki PesonenFIN1:02:34.3+20:25.6
52766Mikhail BolshakovRUS1:02:40.9+20:32.2
53759Onni TiiperiFIN1:02:43.5+20:34.8
54785Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:03:54.0+21:45.3
55733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:03:57.5+21:48.8
56819Pauli KuoppalaFIN1:05:14.1+23:05.4
57777Juhani KiviojaFIN1:07:25.1+25:16.4
58787Pentti HaapakangasFIN1:07:27.2+25:18.5
59755Jochen HenselGER1:07:51.5+25:42.8
60769Mikhail AkimovRUS1:07:56.6+25:47.9
61772Jérôme OrsiFRA1:08:08.7+26:00.0
62796Kalevi RantaFIN1:08:41.6+26:32.9
632600Peter KlingHeltriFIN1:12:04.2+29:55.5
64779Antti LipsanenLipsanen OyFIN1:12:06.7+29:58.0
65790Jorma SyrjäläFIN1:13:29.7+31:21.0
66728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN1:14:05.8+31:57.1
67805Raimo PalmuFIN1:17:27.5+35:18.8
68792Matti PöntinenAmmattiopisto LappiaFIN1:18:59.3+36:50.6

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English