Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km miehet 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
30,0 km
Väliaika
39,5 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
40.0 km
 
1.   Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  FIN  13:00:00   45:46.5 (2)  1:27:44.7 (3)  1:56:11.3 (3)  30:02.4 (1)  1:57:47.1  
2.   Rando Kaljuvee Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  13:00:00      1:27:42.6 (1)  1:56:09.5 (1)  30:10.5 (3)  1:57:53.1  
3.   Christoph Gasche SC Obergoms  SUI  13:00:00   45:45.5 (1)  1:27:44.1 (2)  1:56:10.0 (2)  30:10.1 (2)  1:57:54.2  
4.   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  13:00:00   46:36.9 (5)  1:30:50.3 (6)  2:00:10.7 (4)  31:17.1 (4)  2:02:07.4  
5.   Arto Klemetti   FIN  13:00:00   45:47.0 (3)  1:28:14.1 (4)  2:00:56.3 (5)  34:54.0 (12)  2:03:08.1  
6.   Veikko Turunpää Päällystöliitto  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.5 (8)  1:32:14.1 (7)  2:01:58.3 (6)  31:32.2 (5)  2:03:46.3  
7.   Heikki Roimas   FIN  13:00:00   48:34.9 (6)  1:32:16.1 (8)  2:02:54.9 (7)  32:50.5 (6)  2:05:06.6  
8.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.0 (7)  1:32:17.6 (9)  2:03:22.7 (8)  33:01.3 (7)  2:05:18.9  
9.   Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   46:01.2 (4)  1:28:30.8 (5)  2:04:08.4 (9)  38:01.6 (27)  2:06:32.4  
10.   Antti-Olavi Rytky Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   49:36.8 (9)  1:32:35.0 (10)  2:06:31.6 (10)  35:52.8 (16)  2:08:27.8  
11.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Oyj  FIN  13:00:00   50:29.9 (13)  1:35:03.4 (12)  2:06:38.1 (11)  33:29.2 (8)  2:08:32.6  
12.   Janne Rytky Team Skiers  FIN  13:00:00   49:37.3 (10)  1:32:40.1 (11)  2:06:44.2 (12)  36:08.4 (19)  2:08:48.5  
13.   Martti Rauvala   FIN  13:00:00   50:32.5 (15)  1:35:05.9 (14)  2:06:56.7 (13)  33:54.3 (9)  2:09:00.2  
14.   Tarmo Pätsi TehoTeam Kuusamo  FIN  13:00:00   49:47.4 (11)  1:35:03.9 (13)  2:07:31.4 (14)  34:48.6 (11)  2:09:52.5  
15.   Roope Etelämäki Tohoskiteam  FIN  13:00:00   49:48.9 (12)  1:35:14.1 (15)  2:10:08.5 (16)  36:51.2 (22)  2:12:05.3  
16.   Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:00:00   50:32.5 (15)  1:36:21.5 (16)  2:10:05.8 (15)  35:56.8 (18)  2:12:18.3  
17.   Timo Kannasvuo Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy  FIN  13:00:00   50:31.5 (14)  1:36:22.6 (17)  2:10:08.8 (17)  35:56.1 (17)  2:12:18.7  
18.   Pyry Sirviö Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00      1:38:56.0 (18)  2:12:37.4 (18)  35:35.7 (15)  2:14:31.7  
19.   Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.8 (22)  1:41:05.7 (22)  2:13:04.0 (20)  33:58.1 (10)  2:15:03.8  
20.   Kaija Pyöriäinen   FIN  13:00:00   52:18.4 (18)  1:39:54.2 (21)  2:12:58.8 (19)  35:13.4 (14)  2:15:07.6  
21.   Michel Bouteraon   FRA  13:00:00   52:53.9 (19)  1:39:06.7 (19)  2:13:25.9 (21)  36:26.0 (20)  2:15:32.7  
22.   Tomi Korhonen Leppävirran urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.3 (21)  1:41:27.4 (23)  2:14:22.6 (22)  35:08.6 (13)  2:16:36.0  
23.   Jouko Peipinen Kalevan Kiertäjät/Forssa  FIN  13:00:00   50:34.5 (17)  1:39:14.3 (20)  2:15:29.0 (23)  38:39.1 (30)  2:17:53.4  
24.   Antti Ridanpää Ylistaron Kilpa- Veljet  FIN  13:00:00   56:15.7 (25)  1:44:12.2 (26)  2:18:32.9 (24)  36:31.9 (21)  2:20:44.1  
25.   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:00:00   54:17.4 (23)  1:43:05.8 (24)  2:18:36.6 (25)  37:45.8 (25)  2:20:51.6  
26.   Yury Rassamakhin   RUS  13:00:00   55:32.0 (24)  1:44:14.2 (27)  2:19:53.9 (26)  37:55.9 (26)  2:22:10.1  
27.   Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   53:10.1 (20)  1:43:18.1 (25)  2:20:14.7 (27)  38:54.8 (31)  2:22:12.9  
28.   Adrian Blake Cooma Ski Club  EST  13:00:00   56:43.1 (26)  1:46:30.6 (29)  2:21:59.5 (28)  37:38.2 (24)  2:24:08.8  
29.   Tor Georg Naess   NOR  13:00:00   57:26.7 (27)  1:46:13.9 (28)  2:24:08.3 (29)  40:11.2 (41)  2:26:25.1  
30.   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:28.6 (35)  1:50:57.4 (34)  2:25:56.4 (30)  37:12.3 (23)  2:28:09.7  
31.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:00:00   57:39.8 (29)  1:50:26.1 (31)  2:27:00.6 (31)  39:00.9 (33)  2:29:27.0  
32.   Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:25.5 (33)  1:51:08.1 (35)  2:27:24.2 (34)  38:31.6 (29)  2:29:39.7  
33.   Arto Maunu   FIN  13:00:00   59:39.9 (32)  1:50:41.8 (33)  2:27:20.9 (33)  39:08.7 (34)  2:29:50.5  
34.   Jari Kivakka   FIN  13:00:00   59:37.4 (31)  1:50:40.9 (32)  2:27:19.1 (32)  39:09.7 (35)  2:29:50.6  
35.   Janne Muotka Team Ancor  FIN  13:00:00   57:36.8 (28)  1:50:24.6 (30)  2:27:42.0 (35)  39:53.8 (39)  2:30:18.4  
36.   Mauri Hautala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FIN  13:00:00   58:55.9 (30)  1:51:15.1 (36)  2:31:29.4 (36)  42:49.5 (48)  2:34:04.6  
37.   Lauri Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:28.1 (34)  1:54:17.9 (37)  2:32:06.7 (37)  39:56.8 (40)  2:34:14.7  
38.   Reima Pessa Tornio  FIN  13:00:00   1:01:52.2 (39)  1:56:23.9 (40)  2:32:16.6 (38)  38:08.4 (28)  2:34:32.3  
39.   Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska  FIN  13:00:00   1:02:47.3 (41)  1:56:31.6 (42)  2:33:25.1 (39)  39:24.2 (36)  2:35:55.8  
40.   Samuli Vähäsöyrinki   FIN  13:00:00   1:02:48.3 (42)  1:57:25.8 (45)  2:35:01.7 (40)  39:52.6 (38)  2:37:18.4  
41.   Viljami Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00   1:03:19.6 (45)  1:58:39.2 (47)  2:35:23.0 (41)  38:59.0 (32)  2:37:38.2  
42.   Pekka Kukkonen   FIN  13:00:00   1:02:49.3 (43)  1:57:05.0 (43)  2:35:34.5 (42)  40:58.9 (44)  2:38:03.9  
43.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:01:31.4 (38)  1:55:47.5 (38)  2:35:48.5 (43)  42:23.8 (47)  2:38:11.3  
44.   Risto Lintula   FIN  13:00:00   1:03:02.9 (44)  1:58:41.2 (48)  2:35:51.1 (44)  39:41.8 (37)  2:38:23.0  
45.   Arto Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00   1:03:20.5 (46)  1:58:38.8 (46)  2:36:31.6 (45)  40:30.7 (42)  2:39:09.5  
46.   Erkki Pesonen   FIN  13:00:00   1:02:01.7 (40)  1:56:25.9 (41)  2:36:52.5 (46)  42:56.9 (50)  2:39:22.8  
47.   Beat Schneider   SUI  13:00:00   1:01:19.8 (37)  1:57:13.6 (44)  2:36:57.7 (47)  42:14.8 (46)  2:39:28.4  
48.   Matti Heikonen Matti  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:35.2 (36)  1:55:51.0 (39)  2:37:32.0 (48)  44:13.5 (57)  2:40:04.5  
49.   Arnaud Lizon   FRA  13:00:00   1:07:00.2 (56)  2:02:21.9 (51)  2:41:04.1 (49)  40:57.9 (43)  2:43:19.8  
50.   Christian Rollin Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  13:00:00   1:03:35.3 (48)  2:00:49.6 (49)  2:41:12.7 (50)  42:53.4 (49)  2:43:43.0  
51.   Mikhail Bolshakov   RUS  13:00:00   1:03:34.3 (47)  2:00:52.2 (50)  2:41:39.2 (51)  43:17.1 (51)  2:44:09.3  
52.   Kyösti Turunen   FIN  13:00:00   1:06:28.5 (54)  2:05:05.0 (59)  2:44:08.7 (53)  41:18.6 (45)  2:46:23.6  
53.   Jérôme Orsi   FRA  13:00:00   1:05:27.7 (53)  2:03:18.7 (53)  2:43:59.7 (52)  43:18.6 (52)  2:46:37.3  
54.   Cedric Balssa   FRA  13:00:00   1:03:56.4 (49)  2:02:24.5 (52)  2:45:40.8 (55)  45:53.4 (62)  2:48:17.9  
55.   Martti Piirainen   FIN  13:00:00   1:04:03.1 (51)  2:04:29.7 (56)  2:45:38.0 (54)  43:51.6 (54)  2:48:21.3  
56.   Jorma Syrjälä   FIN  13:00:00   1:07:04.8 (58)  2:04:27.6 (55)  2:45:51.0 (56)  43:57.8 (56)  2:48:25.4  
57.   Vesa Mikkonen Kuopio  FIN  13:00:00   1:06:41.1 (55)  2:04:56.0 (58)  2:46:06.8 (57)  43:48.2 (53)  2:48:44.2  
58.   Juhani Kivioja   FIN  13:00:00   1:05:15.5 (52)  2:04:31.1 (57)  2:46:19.0 (59)  44:28.8 (58)  2:48:59.9  
59.   Onni Tiiperi   FIN  13:00:00   1:04:01.0 (50)  2:04:26.1 (54)  2:46:18.0 (58)  44:36.9 (59)  2:49:03.0  
60.   Jochen Hensel   GER  13:00:00   1:07:04.3 (57)  2:05:13.6 (60)  2:46:27.8 (60)  43:55.9 (55)  2:49:09.5  
61.   Kari Vuopio Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:41.1 (62)  2:05:58.8 (61)  2:49:01.6 (61)  45:29.4 (61)  2:51:28.2  
62.   Ari Vuorentausta Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:03.3 (63)  2:09:23.7 (63)  2:51:53.7 (62)  44:59.4 (60)  2:54:23.1  
63.   Jukka Keränen Oaj Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:28.4 (60)  2:08:12.2 (62)  2:53:05.9 (63)  47:26.4 (64)  2:55:38.6  
64.   Mikhail Akimov   RUS  13:00:00   1:08:31.4 (61)  2:09:35.9 (64)  2:53:28.3 (64)  46:33.8 (63)  2:56:09.7  
65.   Tuomo Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:04.1 (59)  2:10:11.4 (65)  2:56:39.2 (65)  49:17.1 (65)  2:59:28.5  
66.   Roger Manz   SUI  13:00:00   1:10:08.8 (64)  2:12:38.2 (67)  3:00:10.1 (66)  50:49.8 (66)  3:03:28.0  
67.   Juha Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:10.8 (65)  2:12:13.3 (66)  3:06:26.5 (67)  57:29.6 (69)  3:09:42.9  
68.   Toni Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  13:00:00   1:14:49.5 (66)  2:20:28.5 (68)  3:08:49.3 (68)  51:41.5 (67)  3:12:10.0  
69.   Jouni Kokko karvian kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:16:23.9 (67)  2:23:23.6 (69)  3:14:00.6 (69)  53:40.1 (68)  3:17:03.7  
   Pentti Haapakangas   FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jussi Hytönen Majoituspalvelu villa-hytönen  FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jarmo Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Juhani Karttunen   FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon Pallo  FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jouni Palojärvi KEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OY  FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Lasse Pätsi Cyclos Kuusamo  FIN  13:00:00               keskeytti  
   Jan Rybansky   SVK  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jussi Törmänen Pohjolan Kosteus- ja Kuntokarto  FIN  13:00:00               keskeytti  
   Victor Zhemchuzhkin   RUS  13:00:00               ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English