Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km miehet 3. päivä

Lähtölista

701Arto KlemettiFIN13:00:00   2701PMYL
702Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN13:00:00   2702PMYL
703Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN13:00:00   2703PMYL
704Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN13:00:00   2704PMYL
706Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN13:00:00   2706PM60
707Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:00:00   2707PM60
708Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN13:00:00   2708PM60
709Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN13:00:00   2709PM60
711Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN13:00:00   2711PM16
712Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN13:00:00   2712PM16
717Victor ZhemchuzhkinRUS13:00:00   2717PM60
719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN13:00:00   2719PM60
720Martti PiirainenFIN13:00:00   2720PM60
725Beat SchneiderSUI13:00:00   2725PM60
727Jari KivakkaFIN13:00:00   2727PMYL
728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN13:00:00   2728PMYL
729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN13:00:00   2729PM60
730Juhani KarttunenFIN13:00:00   2730PM60
731Pekka KukkonenFIN13:00:00   2731PM60
732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN13:00:00   2732PM60
733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:00:00   2733PM60
734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN13:00:00   2734PM60
735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN13:00:00   2735PM60
737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN13:00:00   2737PM16
738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN13:00:00   2738PMYL
743Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN13:00:00   2743PMYL
744Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN13:00:00   2744PMYL
749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN13:00:00   2749PMYL
751Jouni PalojärviKEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OYFIN13:00:00   2751PM60
754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN13:00:00   2754PM60
755Jochen HenselGER13:00:00   2755PMYL
759Onni TiiperiFIN13:00:00   2759PM60
761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN13:00:00   2761PM60
762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN13:00:00   2762PM16
764Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN13:00:00   2764PMYL
766Mikhail BolshakovRUS13:00:00   2766PMYL
767Yury RassamakhinRUS13:00:00   2767PM60
768Jan RybanskySVK13:00:00   2768PMYL
769Mikhail AkimovRUS13:00:00   2769PMYL
771Arnaud LizonFRA13:00:00   2771PMYL
772Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN13:00:00   2772PM60
773Kyösti TurunenFIN13:00:00   2773PM60
774Jérôme OrsiFRA13:00:00   2774PMYL
776Erkki PesonenFIN13:00:00   2776PM60
777Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN13:00:00   2777PMYL
779Reima PessaTornioFIN13:00:00   2779PM60
780Cedric BalssaFRA13:00:00   2780PMYL
781Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN13:00:00   2781PMYL
782Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN13:00:00   2782PMYL
783Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN13:00:00   2783PMYL
784Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN13:00:00   2784PMYL
789Viljami HökkäFIN13:00:00   2789PM16
790Arto HökkäFIN13:00:00   2790PMYL
792Arto MaunuFIN13:00:00   2792PMYL
793Pentti HaapakangasFIN13:00:00   2793PM60
794Jarmo HökkäFIN13:00:00   2794PMYL
796Risto LintulaFIN13:00:00   2796PM60
797Lasse PätsiCyclos KuusamoFIN13:00:00   2797PM60
798Jorma SyrjäläFIN13:00:00   2798PM60
799Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN13:00:00   2799PM60
800Jussi TörmänenPohjolan Kosteus- ja KuntokartoFIN13:00:00   2800PM60
808Martti RauvalaFIN13:00:00   2808PMYL
813Michel BouteraonFRA13:00:00   2813PM60
814Tor Georg NaessNOR13:00:00   2814PMYL
816Roger ManzSUI13:00:00   2816PM60
817Jari KangosjärviLapland HotelsFIN13:00:00   2817PMYL
818Janne RytkyTeam SkiersFIN13:00:00   2818PMYL
819Ari VuorentaustaLapland HotelsFIN13:00:00   2819PMYL
820Heikki RoimasFIN13:00:00   2820PMYL
821Juhani KiviojaFIN13:00:00   2821PM60
822Kaija PyöriäinenFIN13:00:00   2822PMYL
823Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER13:00:00   2823PMYL
827Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN13:00:00   2827PMYL
828Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN13:00:00   2828PMYL
829Janne MuotkaTeam AncorFIN13:00:00   2829PMYL
830Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubEST13:00:00   2830PM60
831Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI13:00:00   2831PMYL
832Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA13:00:00   2832PM60
833Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST13:00:00   2833PMYL
845Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN13:00:00   2845PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English