Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km miehet 1. päivä

Lähtölista

2600Peter KlingHeltriFIN PMYL
127Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   127PMYL
2360Matti RantanenJämsänkosken ilvesFIN10:30:00 PM60
701Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN11:59:25   701PMYL
703Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:25   703PM60
704Jouni PalojärviKEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OYFIN11:59:25   704PM60
709Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN11:59:25   709PMYL
710Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN11:59:25   710PMYL
711Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN11:59:25   711PMYL
712Ari OravaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN11:59:25   712PMYL
716Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:59:25   716PM16
717Victor ZhemchuzhkinRUS11:59:25   717PM60
719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN11:59:25   719PM60
720Martti PiirainenFIN11:59:25   720PM60
722Arto KlemettiFIN11:59:25   722PMYL
724Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN11:59:25   724PM60
725Beat SchneiderSUI11:59:25   725PM60
727Jari KivakkaFIN11:59:25   727PMYL
728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN11:59:25   728PMYL
729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN11:59:25   729PM60
730Juhani KarttunenFIN11:59:25   730PM60
731Pekka KukkonenFIN11:59:25   731PM60
732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN11:59:25   732PM60
733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:25   733PM60
734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:25   734PM60
735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN11:59:25   735PM60
737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN11:59:25   737PM16
738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN11:59:25   738PMYL
740Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN11:59:25   740PMYL
749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN11:59:25   749PMYL
754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN11:59:25   754PM60
755Jochen HenselGER11:59:25   755PMYL
758Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN11:59:25   758PM16
759Onni TiiperiFIN11:59:25   759PM60
761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN11:59:25   761PM60
762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN11:59:25   762PM16
764Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN11:59:25   764PMYL
766Mikhail BolshakovRUS11:59:25   766PMYL
767Yury RassamakhinRUS11:59:25   767PM60
768Jan RybanskySVK11:59:25   768PMYL
769Mikhail AkimovRUS11:59:25   769PMYL
770Tommi LuukkonenArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN11:59:25   770PMYL
771Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN11:59:25   771PMYL
772Jérôme OrsiFRA11:59:25   772PMYL
773Erkki PesonenFIN11:59:25   773PM60
775Aarne KoivupaloFIN11:59:25   775PM60
776Reima PessaTornioFIN11:59:25   776PM60
777Juhani KiviojaFIN11:59:25   777PM60
778Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN11:59:25   778PMYL
779Antti LipsanenLipsanen OyFIN11:59:25   779PMYL
780Jouko HietalaFIN11:59:25   780PM60
782Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN11:59:25   782PMYL
784Mikko Niilo-RämäHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN11:59:25   784PMYL
785Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:25   785PM60
787Pentti HaapakangasFIN11:59:25   787PM60
790Jorma SyrjäläFIN11:59:25   790PM60
791Kauko NergKemiFIN11:59:25   791PM60
792Matti PöntinenAmmattiopisto LappiaFIN11:59:25   792PMYL
793Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:59:25   793PM60
796Kalevi RantaFIN11:59:25   796PMYL
798Alf VikströmFIN11:59:25   798PM60
799Kalervo KujalaAD-HD EvijärviFIN11:59:25   799PM60
800Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN11:59:25   800PMYL
801Martti RauvalaFIN11:59:25   801PMYL
802Markku MyllyläTuonelan KuokkaFIN11:59:25   802PM60
803Elias JärventausMerimelojatFIN11:59:25   803PMYL
805Raimo PalmuFIN11:59:25   805PM60
806Oskari TanninenValkekosken HakaFIN11:59:25   806PM16
807Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER11:59:25   807PMYL
808Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN11:59:25   808PM60
809Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN11:59:25   809PM60
810Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA11:59:25   810PM60
813Kari SuomelaFIN11:59:25   813PMYL
814Mika HurulaKuopion UimaseuraFIN11:59:25   814PMYL
816Peter KlingHeltriFIN11:59:25 PMYL
819Pauli KuoppalaFIN11:59:25   819PMYL
821Christophe ThuilléFRA11:59:25   821PMYL
823Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN11:59:25   820PMYL

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English