Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

PMYL

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
 Mikhail AkimovRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2769
780Cedric BalssaFRA  13:00:00   2780
766Mikhail BolshakovRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2766
 Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1784
755Jochen HenselGER11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2755
790Arto HökkäFIN  13:00:00   2790
794Jarmo HökkäFIN  13:00:00   2794
749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2749
 Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:0010:30:0013:00:00   2828
728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2728
738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2738
777Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN  13:00:00   2777
727Jari KivakkaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2727
 Arto KlemettiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2701
845Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN  13:00:00   2845
 Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN11:59:2513:00:00   2764
779Antti LipsanenLipsanen OyFIN11:59:25     779
 Arnaud LizonFRA 12:30:0013:00:00   2771
770Tommi LuukkonenArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN11:59:25     770
792Arto MaunuFIN  13:00:00   2792
784Mikko Niilo-RämäHaukivuoren KisailijatFIN11:59:25     784
 Jarkko OksanenPilpasuon PalloFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2781
 Jérôme OrsiFRA11:59:25 13:00:00   2774
782Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN  13:00:00   2782
 Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1803
 Matti PöntinenAmmattiopisto LappiaFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1793
796Kalevi RantaFIN11:59:25     796
784Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN  13:00:00   2784
768Jan RybanskySVK11:59:25 13:00:00   2768
 Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2744
800Jari SiitonenJyväskyläFIN 12:30:00    1800
 Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2704
 Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2743
 Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2703
 Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2702
771Tero WemanArkkitehtipalvelu OyFIN11:59:25     771
801Jani VesteniusVisaSkiTeamFIN 12:30:00    1801
783Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN  13:00:00   2783
 Martti RauvalaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2808
803Elias JärventausMerimelojatFIN11:59:25     803
806Marko SjömanFIN 12:30:00    1806
807Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER11:59:25     807
712Ari OravaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN11:59:25     712
813Kari SuomelaFIN11:59:25     813
814Mika HurulaKuopion UimaseuraFIN11:59:25     814
2600Peter KlingHeltriFIN   
819Pauli KuoppalaFIN11:59:25     819
823Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1823
821Christophe ThuilléFRA11:59:25     821
815Petri HeimanVetelen Varmasti Lupaus OyFIN 12:30:00    1815
816Markus HeikkiläNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN 12:30:00    1816
 Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER 12:30:0013:00:00   2823
817Juha AlapuranenYBT OyFIN 12:30:00    1817
820Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN 12:30:00    1820
833Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST  13:00:00   2833
831Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI  13:00:00   2831
829Janne MuotkaTeam AncorFIN  13:00:00   2829
827Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN  13:00:00   2827
822Kaija PyöriäinenFIN  13:00:00   2822
820Heikki RoimasFIN  13:00:00   2820
819Ari VuorentaustaLapland HotelsFIN  13:00:00   2819
818Janne RytkyTeam SkiersFIN  13:00:00   2818
817Jari KangosjärviLapland HotelsFIN  13:00:00   2817
816Peter KlingHeltriFIN11:59:25   
814Tor Georg NaessNOR  13:00:00   2814

PM60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
769Michel BouteraonFRA 12:30:00    1769
 Pentti HaapakangasFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2793
734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2734
735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2735
795Jorma HeikkinenFIN 12:30:00    1795
729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2729
780Jouko HietalaFIN11:59:25     780
719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2719
 Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2709
730Juhani KarttunenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2730
 Juhani KiviojaFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2821
775Aarne KoivupaloFIN11:59:25     775
 Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1787
799Kalervo KujalaAD-HD EvijärviFIN11:59:25     799
731Pekka KukkonenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2731
774Jorma KärhäSWE 12:30:00    1774
 Risto LintulaFIN 12:30:0013:00:00   2796
772Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN  13:00:00   2772
 Kauko NergKemiFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1792
754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2754
771Henning NynäsFIN 12:30:00    1771
 Jouni PalojärviKEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OYFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2751
 Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2708
 Erkki PesonenFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2776
 Reima PessaTornioFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2779
720Martti PiirainenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2720
797Lasse PätsiCyclos KuusamoFIN  13:00:00   2797
799Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN  13:00:00   2799
 Matti RantanenJämsänkosken ilvesFIN10:30:0012:30:00    1773
 Yury RassamakhinRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2767
761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2761
725Beat SchneiderSUI11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2725
 Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2707
 Jorma SyrjäläFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2798
759Onni TiiperiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2759
765Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN 12:30:00    1765
789Tapio TuovinenFIN 12:30:00    1789
773Kyösti TurunenFIN  13:00:00   2773
800Jussi TörmänenPohjolan Kosteus- ja KuntokartoFIN  13:00:00   2800
733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2733
798Alf VikströmFIN11:59:25     798
732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2732
717Victor ZhemchuzhkinRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2717
802Markku MyllyläTuonelan KuokkaFIN11:59:25     802
 Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2706
808Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN11:59:25     808
805Raimo PalmuFIN11:59:25     805
 Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA11:59:25 13:00:00   2832
813Michel BouteraonFRA  13:00:00   2813
810Reijo PiiraKeUFIN 12:30:00    1810
830Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubEST  13:00:00   2830
816Roger ManzSUI  13:00:00   2816
824Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN 12:30:00    1824

PM16

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2762
789Viljami HökkäFIN  13:00:00   2789
 Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2712
737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2737
 Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2711
799Paulus SiitonenJHSFIN 12:30:00    1799
806Oskari TanninenValkekosken HakaFIN11:59:25     806

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English