Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km kokonaisuus 3. päivä

Väliaika 39,5 km

1833Rando KaljuveeTeam Sportia ÄkäslompoloEST1:56:09.5
2831Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI1:56:10.0+0.5
3711Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN1:56:11.3+1.8
4823Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER2:00:10.7+4:01.2
5701Arto KlemettiFIN2:00:56.3+4:46.8
6702Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN2:01:58.3+5:48.8
7820Heikki RoimasFIN2:02:54.9+6:45.4
8704Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN2:03:22.7+7:13.2
9787Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN2:03:26.8+7:17.3
10703Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN2:04:08.4+7:58.9
11788Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN2:05:15.9+9:06.4
12744Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN2:06:31.6+10:22.1
13749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN2:06:38.1+10:28.6
14818Janne RytkyTeam SkiersFIN2:06:44.2+10:34.7
15808Martti RauvalaFIN2:06:56.7+10:47.2
16799Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN2:07:31.4+11:21.9
17707Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:10:05.8+13:56.3
18762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN2:10:08.5+13:59.0
19706Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN2:10:08.8+13:59.3
20743Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN2:12:37.4+16:27.9
21705Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN2:12:38.8+16:29.3
22822Kaija PyöriäinenFIN2:12:58.8+16:49.3
23782Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN2:13:04.0+16:54.5
24813Michel BouteraonFRA2:13:25.9+17:16.4
25714Emilia KähkönenSki & Bike Store RovaniemiFIN2:13:37.5+17:28.0
26827Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN2:14:22.6+18:13.1
27708Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN2:15:29.0+19:19.5
28710Sirpa PääkkönenSotkamon JymyFIN2:17:04.5+20:55.0
29748Aada PeltolaSuomen Konetalo oyFIN2:18:28.0+22:18.5
30761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN2:18:32.9+22:23.4
31828Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN2:18:36.6+22:27.1
32767Yury RassamakhinRUS2:19:53.9+23:44.4
33712Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN2:20:14.7+24:05.2
34803Anu SkogTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN2:21:46.8+25:37.3
35802Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN2:21:52.4+25:42.9
36830Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubEST2:21:59.5+25:50.0
37814Tor Georg NaessNOR2:24:08.3+27:58.8
38764Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN2:25:56.4+29:46.9
39734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:27:00.6+30:51.1
40727Jari KivakkaFIN2:27:19.1+31:09.6
41792Arto MaunuFIN2:27:20.9+31:11.4
42817Jari KangosjärviLapland HotelsFIN2:27:24.2+31:14.7
43829Janne MuotkaTeam AncorFIN2:27:42.0+31:32.5
44753Hannele UusitaloFIN2:28:09.2+31:59.7
45745Ulla RauhalaSki College MuonioFIN2:28:49.6+32:40.1
46735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN2:31:29.4+35:19.9
47737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN2:32:06.7+35:57.2
48779Reima PessaTornioFIN2:32:16.6+36:07.1
49756Sanna ElevaaraFIN2:33:23.5+37:14.0
50754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN2:33:25.1+37:15.6
51732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN2:35:01.7+38:52.2
52789Viljami HökkäFIN2:35:23.0+39:13.5
53731Pekka KukkonenFIN2:35:34.5+39:25.0
54738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN2:35:48.5+39:39.0
55796Risto LintulaFIN2:35:51.1+39:41.6
56790Arto HökkäFIN2:36:31.6+40:22.1
57786Minna JaaraFIN2:36:34.3+40:24.8
58776Erkki PesonenFIN2:36:52.5+40:43.0
59725Beat SchneiderSUI2:36:57.7+40:48.2
60747Batshur BattogtokhSki College MuonioFIN2:37:23.1+41:13.6
61750Heli MäkeläAlavusFIN2:37:31.7+41:22.2
62729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN2:37:32.0+41:22.5
63741Johanna TervoNOR2:39:53.2+43:43.7
64804Maija KäkeläFIN2:40:04.9+43:55.4
65785Jenni ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN2:40:47.5+44:38.0
66770Lara BouteraonFRA2:41:03.5+44:54.0
67771Arnaud LizonFRA2:41:04.1+44:54.6
68832Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA2:41:12.7+45:03.2
69766Mikhail BolshakovRUS2:41:39.2+45:29.7
70774Jérôme OrsiFRA2:43:59.7+47:50.2
71773Kyösti TurunenFIN2:44:08.7+47:59.2
72815Ilona SipiläNOR2:44:48.4+48:38.9
73720Martti PiirainenFIN2:45:38.0+49:28.5
74780Cedric BalssaFRA2:45:40.8+49:31.3
75798Jorma SyrjäläFIN2:45:51.0+49:41.5
76772Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN2:46:06.8+49:57.3
77759Onni TiiperiFIN2:46:18.0+50:08.5
78821Juhani KiviojaFIN2:46:19.0+50:09.5
79755Jochen HenselGER2:46:27.8+50:18.3
80795Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN2:47:27.4+51:17.9
81783Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN2:49:01.6+52:52.1
82824Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA2:49:26.9+53:17.4
83791Niina KauppinenFIN2:50:16.2+54:06.7
84778Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN2:51:14.0+55:04.5
85760Arja AhtiHelsinkiFIN2:51:18.6+55:09.1
86819Ari VuorentaustaLapland HotelsFIN2:51:53.7+55:44.2
87777Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN2:53:05.9+56:56.4
88769Mikhail AkimovRUS2:53:28.3+57:18.8
89723Heidi KinnariFIN2:53:53.8+57:44.3
90733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN2:56:39.2+1:00:29.7
91816Roger ManzSUI3:00:10.1+1:04:00.6
92784Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN3:06:26.5+1:10:17.0
93811Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN3:06:52.7+1:10:43.2
94728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN3:08:49.3+1:12:39.8
95845Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN3:14:00.6+1:17:51.1
96726Jorgbegoña Garcia NorniellaDeporte BlancoESP3:14:49.6+1:18:40.1
97765Pirjo LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN3:18:00.9+1:21:51.4
98812Lilja KaukonenFIN3:29:33.6+1:33:24.1
99809Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN4:09:10.6+2:13:01.1

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English