Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km kokonaisuus 3. päivä

Väliaika 15,0 km

1831Christoph GascheSC ObergomsSUI45:45.5
2711Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN45:46.5+1.0
3701Arto KlemettiFIN45:47.0+1.5
4703Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN46:01.2+15.7
5823Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER46:36.9+51.4
6820Heikki RoimasFIN48:34.9+2:49.4
7704Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN48:39.0+2:53.5
8702Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN48:39.5+2:54.0
9744Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN49:36.8+3:51.3
10818Janne RytkyTeam SkiersFIN49:37.3+3:51.8
11787Sonja KatajamäkiIk falkenFIN49:43.4+3:57.9
12788Maija KeränenAhveniston ampumahiihtäjätFIN49:46.4+4:00.9
13799Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN49:47.4+4:01.9
14762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN49:48.9+4:03.4
15749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN50:29.9+4:44.4
16706Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN50:31.5+4:46.0
17707Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN50:32.5+4:47.0
808Martti RauvalaFIN50:32.5+4:47.0
19708Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN50:34.5+4:49.0
20822Kaija PyöriäinenFIN52:18.4+6:32.9
21710Sirpa PääkkönenSotkamon JymyFIN52:29.1+6:43.6
22705Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN52:50.3+7:04.8
23813Michel BouteraonFRA52:53.9+7:08.4
24712Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN53:10.1+7:24.6
25827Tomi KorhonenLeppävirran urheilijatFIN54:05.3+8:19.8
26782Pasi PeippoSimpeleen UrheilijatFIN54:05.8+8:20.3
27748Aada PeltolaSuomen Konetalo oyFIN54:16.4+8:30.9
28828Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN54:17.4+8:31.9
29767Yury RassamakhinRUS55:32.0+9:46.5
30761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN56:15.7+10:30.2
31830Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubEST56:43.1+10:57.6
32802Niina MäntyniemiTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN57:25.2+11:39.7
33803Anu SkogTeam Köykkyrin kiertäjätFIN57:25.7+11:40.2
34814Tor Georg NaessNOR57:26.7+11:41.2
35829Janne MuotkaTeam AncorFIN57:36.8+11:51.3
36753Hannele UusitaloFIN57:37.8+11:52.3
37734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN57:39.8+11:54.3
38735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN58:55.9+13:10.4
39745Ulla RauhalaSki College MuonioFIN59:30.3+13:44.8
40727Jari KivakkaFIN59:37.4+13:51.9
41792Arto MaunuFIN59:39.9+13:54.4
42817Jari KangosjärviLapland HotelsFIN1:00:25.5+14:40.0
43737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN1:00:28.1+14:42.6
44764Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:00:28.6+14:43.1
45729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN1:00:35.2+14:49.7
46756Sanna ElevaaraFIN1:00:42.2+14:56.7
47725Beat SchneiderSUI1:01:19.8+15:34.3
48738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN1:01:31.4+15:45.9
49779Reima PessaTornioFIN1:01:52.2+16:06.7
50776Erkki PesonenFIN1:02:01.7+16:16.2
51741Johanna TervoNOR1:02:43.7+16:58.2
52747Batshur BattogtokhSki College MuonioFIN1:02:45.8+17:00.3
53754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN1:02:47.3+17:01.8
54732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN1:02:48.3+17:02.8
55731Pekka KukkonenFIN1:02:49.3+17:03.8
56785Jenni ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN1:02:55.0+17:09.5
57750Heli MäkeläAlavusFIN1:03:01.4+17:15.9
58796Risto LintulaFIN1:03:02.9+17:17.4
59804Maija KäkeläFIN1:03:19.0+17:33.5
60789Viljami HökkäFIN1:03:19.6+17:34.1
61790Arto HökkäFIN1:03:20.5+17:35.0
62786Minna JaaraFIN1:03:21.5+17:36.0
63766Mikhail BolshakovRUS1:03:34.3+17:48.8
64832Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:03:35.3+17:49.8
65780Cedric BalssaFRA1:03:56.4+18:10.9
66759Onni TiiperiFIN1:04:01.0+18:15.5
67720Martti PiirainenFIN1:04:03.1+18:17.6
68824Amandine VulliezLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA1:05:06.9+19:21.4
69815Ilona SipiläNOR1:05:14.0+19:28.5
70821Juhani KiviojaFIN1:05:15.5+19:30.0
71774Jérôme OrsiFRA1:05:27.7+19:42.2
72795Piia Luoto-KokkoTeam HaarakäyntiFIN1:05:41.8+19:56.3
73760Arja AhtiHelsinkiFIN1:06:08.6+20:23.1
74773Kyösti TurunenFIN1:06:28.5+20:43.0
75772Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN1:06:41.1+20:55.6
76791Niina KauppinenFIN1:06:55.2+21:09.7
77770Lara BouteraonFRA1:06:59.2+21:13.7
78771Arnaud LizonFRA1:07:00.2+21:14.7
79755Jochen HenselGER1:07:04.3+21:18.8
80798Jorma SyrjäläFIN1:07:04.8+21:19.3
81733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN1:08:04.1+22:18.6
82777Jukka KeränenOaj KempeleFIN1:08:28.4+22:42.9
83778Eevi KeränenKempeleen KiriFIN1:08:29.0+22:43.5
84769Mikhail AkimovRUS1:08:31.4+22:45.9
85783Kari VuopioMuonion KiriFIN1:08:41.1+22:55.6
86819Ari VuorentaustaLapland HotelsFIN1:10:03.3+24:17.8
87816Roger ManzSUI1:10:08.8+24:23.3
88784Juha ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN1:10:10.8+24:25.3
89723Heidi KinnariFIN1:11:38.3+25:52.8
90811Taru Hiuspää-MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN1:13:37.4+27:51.9
91728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN1:14:49.5+29:04.0
92845Jouni Kokkokarvian kiriFIN1:16:23.9+30:38.4
93726Jorgbegoña Garcia NorniellaDeporte BlancoESP1:18:34.0+32:48.5
94765Pirjo LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN1:19:06.1+33:20.6
95812Lilja KaukonenFIN1:24:43.6+38:58.1
96809Anne Talvensaari-MattilaFIN1:30:37.5+44:52.0
97806Mari SimonenFIN2:00:28.2+1:14:42.7

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English