Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km kokonaisuus 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
24,5 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
25.0 km
 
1.   Luukas Siitonen Ski Jyväskylä  FIN  12:30:00   40:39.0 (3)  1:06:52.4 (1)  28:09.6 (1)  1:08:48.6  
2.   Arto Klemetti   FIN  12:30:00   40:38.5 (2)  1:07:00.6 (2)  28:22.7 (2)  1:09:01.2  
3.   Veikko Turunpää Päällystöliitto  FIN  12:30:00   40:40.0 (4)  1:08:43.3 (3)  29:57.9 (3)  1:10:37.9  
4.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  12:30:00   40:37.5 (1)  1:09:29.3 (4)  30:58.5 (6)  1:11:36.0  
5.   Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   42:49.9 (5)  1:11:46.3 (5)  30:57.4 (5)  1:13:47.3  
6.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Oyj  FIN  12:30:00   43:36.6 (8)  1:12:42.4 (9)  31:00.9 (7)  1:14:37.5  
7.   Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:30:00   43:37.5 (9)  1:12:40.9 (8)  31:00.9 (7)  1:14:38.4  
8.   Timo Kannasvuo Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy  FIN  12:30:00   43:36.2 (7)  1:12:40.1 (7)  31:03.9 (9)  1:14:40.1  
9.   Jouko Peipinen Kalevan Kiertäjät/Forssa  FIN  12:30:00   43:16.9 (6)  1:12:36.6 (6)  31:28.4 (11)  1:14:45.3  
10.   Pyry Sirviö Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   43:48.1 (12)  1:13:12.6 (10)  31:25.3 (10)  1:15:13.4  
11.   Roope Etelämäki Tohoskiteam  FIN  12:30:00   44:52.4 (16)  1:13:14.0 (11)  30:28.0 (4)  1:15:20.4  
12.   Antti-Olavi Rytky Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   43:46.1 (10)  1:13:27.8 (13)  31:39.1 (13)  1:15:25.2  
13.   Martti Rauvala   FIN  12:30:00   43:49.2 (14)  1:13:18.7 (12)  31:38.0 (12)  1:15:27.2  
14.   Frans Pylkkänen Keravan Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   43:48.7 (13)  1:13:55.3 (14)  32:17.8 (15)  1:16:06.5  
15.   Emilia Kähkönen Ski & Bike Store Rovaniemi  FIN  12:30:00   43:47.1 (11)  1:14:20.1 (15)  32:41.9 (17)  1:16:29.0  
16.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   45:18.1 (18)  1:14:49.1 (16)  31:41.3 (14)  1:16:59.4  
17.   Veera Säisä Iisalmen Visa  FIN  12:30:00   45:34.9 (21)  1:16:00.4 (17)  32:31.6 (16)  1:18:06.5  
18.   Milja Halttunen Pennalanranta Oy  FIN  12:30:00   44:49.4 (15)  1:16:39.3 (18)  34:00.8 (23)  1:18:50.2  
19.   Lara Bouteraon   FRA  12:30:00   45:13.1 (17)  1:16:48.5 (19)  33:52.6 (22)  1:19:05.7  
20.   Michel Bouteraon   FRA  12:30:00   45:21.7 (20)  1:16:50.9 (20)  33:44.1 (21)  1:19:05.8  
21.   Jari Kivakka   FIN  12:30:00   46:33.7 (22)  1:17:51.9 (23)  33:31.6 (19)  1:20:05.3  
22.   Jani Vestenius VisaSkiTeam  FIN  12:30:00   46:35.7 (24)  1:17:45.8 (21)  33:29.7 (18)  1:20:05.4  
23.   Kauko Nerg Kemi  FIN  12:30:00   46:34.7 (23)  1:17:55.4 (24)  33:38.2 (20)  1:20:12.9  
24.   Yury Rassamakhin   RUS  12:30:00   45:20.2 (19)  1:17:50.6 (22)  34:58.3 (29)  1:20:18.5  
25.   Henning Nynäs   FIN  12:30:00   47:24.8 (25)  1:19:58.2 (25)  34:53.5 (28)  1:22:18.3  
26.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:30:00   48:01.3 (27)  1:20:52.1 (26)  35:14.9 (30)  1:23:16.2  
27.   Antti Ridanpää Ylistaron Kilpa- Veljet  FIN  12:30:00   48:02.7 (28)  1:21:02.0 (27)  35:25.2 (32)  1:23:27.9  
28.   Mauri Hautala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FIN  12:30:00   47:30.9 (26)  1:21:08.8 (28)  36:04.8 (39)  1:23:35.7  
29.   Sirpa Pääkkönen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:30:00   48:33.8 (30)  1:21:28.5 (29)  35:15.9 (31)  1:23:49.7  
30.   Lotte-Line Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   50:00.4 (36)  1:22:01.4 (30)  34:03.4 (24)  1:24:03.8  
31.   Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   50:01.4 (37)  1:22:04.4 (33)  34:04.4 (25)  1:24:05.8  
32.   Aada Peltola Suomen Konetalo oy  FIN  12:30:00   48:20.0 (29)  1:22:01.9 (31)  35:48.0 (35)  1:24:08.0  
33.   Heidi Hokkanen   FIN  12:30:00   48:49.5 (32)  1:22:05.2 (34)  35:32.1 (33)  1:24:21.6  
34.   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  12:30:00   48:49.0 (31)  1:22:04.1 (32)  35:42.5 (34)  1:24:31.5  
35.   Hannele Uusitalo   FIN  12:30:00   49:25.9 (34)  1:23:12.2 (35)  36:07.7 (41)  1:25:33.6  
36.   Jari Siitonen Jyväskylä  FIN  12:30:00   51:15.6 (47)  1:23:28.7 (36)  34:28.1 (26)  1:25:43.7  
37.   Paulus Siitonen JHS  FIN  12:30:00   51:15.0 (46)  1:23:29.1 (37)  34:29.6 (27)  1:25:44.6  
38.   Juha Kerojoki Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  12:30:00   49:17.9 (33)  1:23:36.7 (38)  36:39.5 (42)  1:25:57.4  
39.   Assi Hakala Himangan URHEILIJAT  FIN  12:30:00   49:59.8 (35)  1:23:54.2 (39)  36:05.5 (40)  1:26:05.3  
40.   Lauri Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   50:34.7 (42)  1:24:08.3 (40)  35:52.2 (36)  1:26:26.9  
41.   Matti Heikonen Matti  FIN  12:30:00   50:02.4 (38)  1:24:12.2 (41)  36:41.5 (43)  1:26:43.9  
42.   Hilla Happonen Puijon hiihtoseura  FIN  12:30:00   51:11.5 (45)  1:24:39.6 (42)  35:53.2 (37)  1:27:04.7  
43.   Risto Lintula   FIN  12:30:00   51:17.1 (48)  1:24:47.1 (43)  35:53.4 (38)  1:27:10.5  
44.   Juhani Krankka Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:30:00   50:02.9 (39)  1:24:49.8 (44)  37:07.8 (46)  1:27:10.7  
45.   Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  12:30:00   50:14.0 (40)  1:25:10.4 (45)  37:18.1 (47)  1:27:32.1  
46.   Pirkko Laitinen Mikkelin Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:30:00   50:33.7 (41)  1:25:15.8 (46)  37:06.8 (45)  1:27:40.5  
47.   Beat Schneider   SUI  12:30:00   50:42.9 (43)  1:25:48.8 (47)  37:40.7 (50)  1:28:23.6  
48.   Sanna Elevaara   FIN  12:30:00   51:42.9 (50)  1:26:59.9 (48)  37:55.4 (51)  1:29:38.3  
49.   Samuli Vähäsöyrinki   FIN  12:30:00   52:07.2 (53)  1:27:05.5 (49)  37:32.8 (48)  1:29:40.0  
50.   Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska  FIN  12:30:00   52:04.7 (52)  1:27:06.8 (50)  37:35.6 (49)  1:29:40.3  
51.   Heli Mäkelä Alavus  FIN  12:30:00   51:10.5 (44)  1:27:18.7 (51)  38:49.5 (55)  1:30:00.0  
52.   Johanna Tervo   NOR  12:30:00   52:03.6 (51)  1:27:37.9 (52)  38:16.5 (52)  1:30:20.1  
53.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   51:41.5 (49)  1:27:55.4 (53)  38:43.0 (54)  1:30:24.5  
54.   Pekka Kukkonen   FIN  12:30:00   53:44.5 (60)  1:29:30.1 (54)  38:22.4 (53)  1:32:06.9  
55.   Onni Tiiperi   FIN  12:30:00   53:13.2 (57)  1:29:37.4 (55)  39:16.6 (56)  1:32:29.8  
56.   Batshur Battogtokh Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   53:11.6 (56)  1:30:18.7 (56)  39:40.5 (57)  1:32:52.1  
57.   Marko Sjöman   FIN  12:30:00   53:21.7 (59)  1:31:32.2 (57)  40:49.4 (59)  1:34:11.1  
58.   Jenni Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   53:19.7 (58)  1:31:58.4 (58)  41:17.2 (62)  1:34:36.9  
59.   Mikhail Bolshakov   RUS  12:30:00   54:04.7 (63)  1:32:33.1 (60)  41:07.7 (61)  1:35:12.4  
60.   Ulla Rauhala Ski College Muonio  FIN  12:30:00   52:47.3 (54)  1:32:30.3 (59)  42:32.0 (67)  1:35:19.3  
61.   Merja Salminen Virtain Urheilijat  FIN  12:30:00   54:59.5 (67)  1:33:10.3 (62)  41:04.9 (60)  1:36:04.4  
62.   Matti Rantanen Jämsänkosken ilves  FIN  12:30:00   53:53.6 (62)  1:33:08.9 (61)  42:15.6 (66)  1:36:09.2  
63.   Jochen Hensel   GER  12:30:00   56:37.8 (69)  1:33:55.8 (65)  39:55.3 (58)  1:36:33.1  
64.   Pirjo Lauren   FIN  12:30:00   54:57.0 (65)  1:33:52.7 (63)  41:52.6 (65)  1:36:49.6  
65.   Tuomo Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  12:30:00   54:58.5 (66)  1:33:54.2 (64)  41:52.2 (64)  1:36:50.7  
66.   Arnaud Lizon   FRA  12:30:00   53:53.1 (61)  1:34:52.0 (66)  43:43.7 (74)  1:37:36.8  
67.   Katriina Sieppi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   54:46.4 (64)  1:35:16.6 (67)  43:34.6 (73)  1:38:21.0  
68.   Reijo Piira KeU  FIN  12:30:00   53:02.9 (55)  1:35:30.4 (68)  45:20.0 (76)  1:38:22.9  
69.   Martti Piirainen   FIN  12:30:00   57:28.4 (73)  1:35:55.8 (69)  41:29.3 (63)  1:38:57.7  
70.   Hanne Purmonen   FIN  12:30:00   56:47.1 (71)  1:37:03.1 (70)  43:04.9 (71)  1:39:52.0  
71.   Mikhail Akimov   RUS  12:30:00   56:40.4 (70)  1:37:09.5 (72)  43:28.3 (72)  1:40:08.7  
72.   Arja Ahti Helsinki  FIN  12:30:00   56:20.0 (68)  1:37:04.4 (71)  43:55.1 (75)  1:40:15.1  
73.   Markus Heikkilä Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy  FIN  12:30:00   57:06.4 (72)  1:40:44.9 (73)  46:38.9 (80)  1:43:45.3  
74.   Jorma Kärhä   SWE  12:30:00   58:12.1 (74)  1:41:02.7 (74)  46:15.3 (78)  1:44:27.4  
75.   Taina Peltonen Tohtoritiimi  FIN  12:30:00   58:47.6 (75)  1:41:57.9 (75)  46:14.4 (77)  1:45:02.0  
76.   Heidi Kinnari   FIN  12:30:00   1:02:15.9 (79)  1:42:20.3 (78)  42:53.1 (70)  1:45:09.0  
77.   Tiina Leinonen Opas-Guide-Tiina Saimaa  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:44.8 (81)  1:42:17.3 (76)  42:34.2 (69)  1:45:19.0  
78.   Liisa Haikonen   FIN  12:30:00   1:02:45.8 (82)  1:42:18.9 (77)  42:33.7 (68)  1:45:19.5  
79.   Jenni Pekonen Lapland Safaris West  FIN  12:30:00   1:00:43.1 (76)  1:46:21.4 (79)  48:59.0 (84)  1:49:42.1  
80.   Toni Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  12:30:00   1:01:43.9 (78)  1:46:50.9 (80)  48:27.1 (82)  1:50:11.0  
81.   Pirjo Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  12:30:00   1:02:36.2 (80)  1:48:10.5 (81)  48:57.1 (83)  1:51:33.3  
82.   Inga Alatalo Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:01:12.0 (77)  1:49:04.6 (82)  50:53.2 (87)  1:52:05.2  
83.   Heini Salminen Virrat  FIN  12:30:00   1:04:35.4 (83)  1:49:33.4 (83)  48:10.8 (81)  1:52:46.2  
84.   Tapio Tuovinen   FIN  12:30:00   1:07:49.5 (86)  1:51:12.6 (84)  46:30.0 (79)  1:54:19.5  
85.   Kaarina Fagerholm   FIN  12:30:00   1:05:42.4 (84)  1:51:49.0 (85)  49:26.6 (85)  1:55:09.0  
86.   Jorgbegoña Garcia Norniella Deporte Blanco  ESP  12:30:00   1:08:41.7 (87)  1:58:34.6 (86)  53:14.4 (91)  2:01:56.1  
87.   Juhani Karttunen   FIN  12:30:00   1:10:09.0 (89)  1:59:40.2 (90)  52:28.0 (88)  2:02:37.0  
88.   Elli Rantakokko Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:09:30.5 (88)  1:59:31.6 (87)  53:29.3 (93)  2:02:59.8  
89.   Jorma Heikkinen   FIN  12:30:00   1:10:34.4 (92)  1:59:36.9 (89)  52:32.8 (89)  2:03:07.2  
90.   Helka Kärkinen   FIN  12:30:00   1:10:10.0 (90)  1:59:35.1 (88)  53:02.4 (90)  2:03:12.4  
91.   Juha Alapuranen YBT Oy  FIN  12:30:00   1:07:28.8 (85)  2:01:03.8 (91)  57:04.2 (97)  2:04:33.0  
92.   Sanna-Mari Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:14:26.2 (94)  2:01:55.5 (92)  50:49.5 (86)  2:05:15.7  
93.   Petri Heiman Vetelen Varmasti Lupaus Oy  FIN  12:30:00   1:10:11.5 (91)  2:02:09.7 (93)  55:34.3 (95)  2:05:45.8  
94.   Marita Hulkkonen   FIN  12:30:00   1:12:50.8 (93)  2:03:48.0 (94)  54:21.0 (94)  2:07:11.8  
95.   Juha-Matti Vääränen Otaniemen Jyllääjät  FIN  12:30:00   1:15:49.9 (95)  2:05:46.7 (95)  53:22.7 (92)  2:09:12.6  
96.   Mira Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00   1:15:52.9 (96)  2:08:09.6 (96)  55:48.7 (96)  2:11:41.6  
97.   Marta Kosi?ska   POL  12:30:00   1:32:01.3 (99)  2:30:46.6 (97)  1:03:18.4 (98)  2:35:19.7  
98.   Ilkka Torkko eläkeläiset  FIN  12:30:00   1:27:33.7 (98)  2:33:01.8 (98)  1:10:17.2 (99)  2:37:50.9  
99.   Arja Uusitalo   FIN  12:30:00   1:25:58.0 (97)  2:33:14.6 (99)  1:13:26.8 (100)  2:39:24.8  
   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN     2:49:16.2 (100)  3:23:46.7 (100)  36:55.9 (44)     
   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jussi Hytönen Majoituspalvelu villa-hytönen  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Peppi Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Unna Muotka Muonion Kiri  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Jouni Palojärvi KEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OY  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Ari Putkonen Turun AMK  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Matti Pöntinen Ammattiopisto Lappia  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Victor Zhemchuzhkin   RUS  12:30:00            ei läht.  
   Anna Kerko Lost Inn Lapland  FIN  12:30:00            ei läht.  

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English