Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

30,0 km kokonaisuus 2. päivä

Lähtölista

2235Pertti LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN PMYL
127Usko JuntunenIisalmen VisaFIN10:30:00   1127PMYL
701Adiyajargal Tseren-OchirSki College MuonioFIN12:30:00   1701PMYL
702Arto KlemettiFIN12:30:00   1702PMYL
703Milja HalttunenPennalanranta OyFIN12:30:00   1703PNYL
704Johanna TervoNOR12:30:00   1704PNYL
705Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN12:30:00   1705PM60
706Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   1706PM60
707Sirpa PääkkönenSotkamon JymyFIN12:30:00   1707PN60
708Hannele UusitaloFIN12:30:00   1708PN60
709Luukas SiitonenSki JyväskyläFIN12:30:00   1709PM16
710Frans PylkkänenKeravan UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   1710PM16
711Veera SäisäIisalmen VisaFIN12:30:00   1711PN16
712Emilia KähkönenSki & Bike Store RovaniemiFIN12:30:00   1712PN16
713Pyry SirviöSki College MuonioFIN12:30:00   1713PMYL
714Antti-Olavi RytkySki College MuonioFIN12:30:00   1714PMYL
715Anna KerkoLost Inn LaplandFIN12:30:00   1715PN16
717Victor ZhemchuzhkinRUS12:30:00   1717PM60
719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN12:30:00   1719PM60
720Martti PiirainenFIN12:30:00   1720PM60
721Taina PeltonenTohtoritiimiFIN12:30:00   1721PN60
723Heidi KinnariFIN12:30:00   1723PNYL
724Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN12:30:00   1724PM60
725Beat SchneiderSUI12:30:00   1725PM60
726Jorgbegoña Garcia NorniellaDeporte BlancoESP12:30:00   1726PN60
727Jari KivakkaFIN12:30:00   1727PMYL
728Toni KalliorinneOTCFIN12:30:00   1728PMYL
729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN12:30:00   1729PM60
730Juhani KarttunenFIN12:30:00   1730PM60
731Pekka KukkonenFIN12:30:00   1731PM60
732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN12:30:00   1732PM60
733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   1733PM60
734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   1734PM60
735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00   1735PM60
736Katriina SieppiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1736PNYL
737Lauri RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1737PM16
738Juha-Pekka KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1738PMYL
739Veikko TurunpääPäällystöliittoFIN12:30:00   1739PMYL
740Juha SipponenJämsänkosken IlvesFIN12:30:00   1740PMYL
745Ulla RauhalaSki College MuonioFIN12:30:00   1745PNYL
747Batshur BattogtokhSki College MuonioFIN12:30:00   1747PNYL
748Aada PeltolaSuomen Konetalo oyFIN12:30:00   1748PN16
749Jussi IsoahoNokia OyjFIN12:30:00   1749PMYL
750Heli MäkeläAlavusFIN12:30:00   1750PNYL
751Jouni PalojärviKEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OYFIN12:30:00   1751PM60
754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN12:30:00   1754PM60
755Jochen HenselGER12:30:00   1755PMYL
756Sanna ElevaaraFIN12:30:00   1756PNYL
759Onni TiiperiFIN12:30:00   1759PM60
760Arja AhtiHelsinkiFIN12:30:00   1760PN60
761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN12:30:00   1761PM60
762Roope EtelämäkiTohoskiteamFIN12:30:00   1762PM16
764Pirjo LindLapponia KiurUrhFIN12:30:00   1764PNYL
765Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN12:30:00   1765PM60
766Mikhail BolshakovRUS12:30:00   1766PMYL
767Mikhail AkimovRUS12:30:00   1767PMYL
768Lara BouteraonFRA12:30:00   1768PNYL
769Michel BouteraonFRA12:30:00   1769PM60
770Arnaud LizonFRA12:30:00   1770PMYL
771Henning NynäsFIN12:30:00   1771PM60
772Arja UusitaloFIN12:30:00   1772PNYL
773Matti RantanenJämsänkosken ilvesFIN12:30:00   1773PM60
774Jorma KärhäSWE12:30:00   1774PM60
775Marta Kosi?skaPOL12:30:00   1775PNYL
776Marita HulkkonenFIN12:30:00   1776PNYL
777Unna MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1777PN16
778Peppi MuotkaMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1778PN16
779Inga AlataloMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1779PN16
780Elli RantakokkoMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1780PN16
781Mira KangosjärviMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1781PN16
782Sanna-Mari EkströmMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1782PN16
783Lotte-Line EkströmMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1783PN16
784Thomas EkströmMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1784PMYL
785Jenni ReponiemiMuonion KiriFIN12:30:00   1785PNYL
787Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN12:30:00   1787PM60
788Hilla HapponenPuijon hiihtoseuraFIN12:30:00   1788PN16
789Tapio TuovinenFIN12:30:00   1789PM60
790Hanne PurmonenFIN12:30:00   1790PNYL
791Risto LintulaFIN12:30:00   1791PM60
792Kauko NergKemiFIN12:30:00   1792PM60
793Matti PöntinenAmmattiopisto LappiaFIN12:30:00   1793PMYL
794Pirjo LaurenFIN12:30:00   1794PNYL
795Jorma HeikkinenFIN12:30:00   1795PM60
796Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   1796PM60
797Heini SalminenVirratFIN12:30:00   1797PNYL
798Merja SalminenVirtain UrheilijatFIN12:30:00   1798PNYL
799Paulus SiitonenJHSFIN12:30:00   1799PM16
800Jari SiitonenJyväskyläFIN12:30:00   1800PMYL
801Jani VesteniusVisaSkiTeamFIN12:30:00   1801PMYL
803Ari PutkonenTurun AMKFIN12:30:00   1803PMYL
804Assi HakalaHimangan URHEILIJATFIN12:30:00   1804PN16
805Martti RauvalaFIN12:30:00   1805PMYL
806Marko SjömanFIN12:30:00   1806PMYL
807Liisa HaikonenFIN12:30:00   1807PNYL
808Pirkko LaitinenMikkelin HiihtäjätFIN12:30:00   1808PN60
810Reijo PiiraKeUFIN12:30:00   1810PM60
813Kaarina FagerholmFIN12:30:00   1813PNYL
814Heidi HokkanenFIN12:30:00   1814PNYL
815Petri HeimanVetelen Varmasti Lupaus OyFIN12:30:00   1815PMYL
816Markus HeikkiläNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN12:30:00   1816PMYL
817Juha AlapuranenYBT OyFIN12:30:00   1817PMYL
818Jenni PekonenLapland Safaris WestFIN12:30:00   1818PNYL
819Mario Leimbachschulz sportreisenGER12:30:00   1819PMYL
820Juha-Matti VääränenOtaniemen JyllääjätFIN12:30:00   1820PMYL
821Helka KärkinenFIN12:30:00   1821PNYL
822Tiina LeinonenOpas-Guide-Tiina SaimaaFIN12:30:00   1822PNYL
823Jouni KorhonenPöheikön LiukuFIN12:30:00   1823PMYL
824Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN12:30:00   1824PM60
829Yury RassamakhinRUS12:30:00   1829PM60

Sarjat:

| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English