Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet puolikas 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
15,0 km
Väliaika
30,0 km
Väliaika
39,5 km
Väliaika
Loppuno
Maali
40.0 km
 
1.   Rando Kaljuvee Team Sportia Äkäslompolo  EST  13:00:00      1:27:42.6 (1)  1:56:09.5 (1)  30:10.5 (2)  1:57:53.1  
2.   Christoph Gasche SC Obergoms  SUI  13:00:00   45:45.5 (1)  1:27:44.1 (2)  1:56:10.0 (2)  30:10.1 (1)  1:57:54.2  
3.   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  13:00:00   46:36.9 (4)  1:30:50.3 (5)  2:00:10.7 (3)  31:17.1 (3)  2:02:07.4  
4.   Arto Klemetti   FIN  13:00:00   45:47.0 (2)  1:28:14.1 (3)  2:00:56.3 (4)  34:54.0 (10)  2:03:08.1  
5.   Veikko Turunpää Päällystöliitto  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.5 (7)  1:32:14.1 (6)  2:01:58.3 (5)  31:32.2 (4)  2:03:46.3  
6.   Heikki Roimas   FIN  13:00:00   48:34.9 (5)  1:32:16.1 (7)  2:02:54.9 (6)  32:50.5 (5)  2:05:06.6  
7.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  13:00:00   48:39.0 (6)  1:32:17.6 (8)  2:03:22.7 (7)  33:01.3 (6)  2:05:18.9  
8.   Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   46:01.2 (3)  1:28:30.8 (4)  2:04:08.4 (8)  38:01.6 (18)  2:06:32.4  
9.   Antti-Olavi Rytky Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00   49:36.8 (8)  1:32:35.0 (9)  2:06:31.6 (9)  35:52.8 (14)  2:08:27.8  
10.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Oyj  FIN  13:00:00   50:29.9 (10)  1:35:03.4 (11)  2:06:38.1 (10)  33:29.2 (7)  2:08:32.6  
11.   Janne Rytky Team Skiers  FIN  13:00:00   49:37.3 (9)  1:32:40.1 (10)  2:06:44.2 (11)  36:08.4 (15)  2:08:48.5  
12.   Martti Rauvala   FIN  13:00:00   50:32.5 (11)  1:35:05.9 (12)  2:06:56.7 (12)  33:54.3 (8)  2:09:00.2  
13.   Pyry Sirviö Ski College Muonio  FIN  13:00:00      1:38:56.0 (13)  2:12:37.4 (13)  35:35.7 (13)  2:14:31.7  
14.   Pasi Peippo Simpeleen Urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.8 (14)  1:41:05.7 (15)  2:13:04.0 (15)  33:58.1 (9)  2:15:03.8  
15.   Kaija Pyöriäinen   FIN  13:00:00   52:18.4 (12)  1:39:54.2 (14)  2:12:58.8 (14)  35:13.4 (12)  2:15:07.6  
16.   Tomi Korhonen Leppävirran urheilijat  FIN  13:00:00   54:05.3 (13)  1:41:27.4 (16)  2:14:22.6 (16)  35:08.6 (11)  2:16:36.0  
17.   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  13:00:00   54:17.4 (15)  1:43:05.8 (17)  2:18:36.6 (17)  37:45.8 (17)  2:20:51.6  
18.   Tor Georg Naess   NOR  13:00:00   57:26.7 (16)  1:46:13.9 (18)  2:24:08.3 (18)  40:11.2 (23)  2:26:25.1  
19.   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:28.6 (21)  1:50:57.4 (22)  2:25:56.4 (19)  37:12.3 (16)  2:28:09.7  
20.   Jari Kangosjärvi Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:00:25.5 (20)  1:51:08.1 (23)  2:27:24.2 (22)  38:31.6 (19)  2:29:39.7  
21.   Arto Maunu   FIN  13:00:00   59:39.9 (19)  1:50:41.8 (21)  2:27:20.9 (21)  39:08.7 (20)  2:29:50.5  
22.   Jari Kivakka   FIN  13:00:00   59:37.4 (18)  1:50:40.9 (20)  2:27:19.1 (20)  39:09.7 (21)  2:29:50.6  
23.   Janne Muotka Team Ancor  FIN  13:00:00   57:36.8 (17)  1:50:24.6 (19)  2:27:42.0 (23)  39:53.8 (22)  2:30:18.4  
24.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:01:31.4 (22)  1:55:47.5 (24)  2:35:48.5 (24)  42:23.8 (26)  2:38:11.3  
25.   Arto Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00   1:03:20.5 (23)  1:58:38.8 (25)  2:36:31.6 (25)  40:30.7 (24)  2:39:09.5  
26.   Arnaud Lizon   FRA  13:00:00   1:07:00.2 (27)  2:02:21.9 (27)  2:41:04.1 (26)  40:57.9 (25)  2:43:19.8  
27.   Mikhail Bolshakov   RUS  13:00:00   1:03:34.3 (24)  2:00:52.2 (26)  2:41:39.2 (27)  43:17.1 (27)  2:44:09.3  
28.   Jérôme Orsi   FRA  13:00:00   1:05:27.7 (26)  2:03:18.7 (29)  2:43:59.7 (28)  43:18.6 (28)  2:46:37.3  
29.   Cedric Balssa   FRA  13:00:00   1:03:56.4 (25)  2:02:24.5 (28)  2:45:40.8 (29)  45:53.4 (32)  2:48:17.9  
30.   Jochen Hensel   GER  13:00:00   1:07:04.3 (28)  2:05:13.6 (30)  2:46:27.8 (30)  43:55.9 (29)  2:49:09.5  
31.   Kari Vuopio Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:41.1 (31)  2:05:58.8 (31)  2:49:01.6 (31)  45:29.4 (31)  2:51:28.2  
32.   Ari Vuorentausta Lapland Hotels  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:03.3 (32)  2:09:23.7 (33)  2:51:53.7 (32)  44:59.4 (30)  2:54:23.1  
33.   Jukka Keränen Oaj Kempele  FIN  13:00:00   1:08:28.4 (29)  2:08:12.2 (32)  2:53:05.9 (33)  47:26.4 (34)  2:55:38.6  
34.   Mikhail Akimov   RUS  13:00:00   1:08:31.4 (30)  2:09:35.9 (34)  2:53:28.3 (34)  46:33.8 (33)  2:56:09.7  
35.   Juha Reponiemi Muonion Kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:10:10.8 (33)  2:12:13.3 (35)  3:06:26.5 (35)  57:29.6 (37)  3:09:42.9  
36.   Toni Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  13:00:00   1:14:49.5 (34)  2:20:28.5 (36)  3:08:49.3 (36)  51:41.5 (35)  3:12:10.0  
37.   Jouni Kokko karvian kiri  FIN  13:00:00   1:16:23.9 (35)  2:23:23.6 (37)  3:14:00.6 (37)  53:40.1 (36)  3:17:03.7  
   Jarmo Hökkä   FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon Pallo  FIN  13:00:00               ei läht.  
   Jan Rybansky   SVK  13:00:00               ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English