Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet puolikas 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
22,0 km
Väliaika
29,5 km
Maali
30.0 km
 
1.   Ari Orava Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FIN  11:59:25   42:08.7 (1)  1:36:21.5 (1)  1:38:41.2  
2.   Adiyajargal Tseren-Ochir Ski College Muonio  FIN  11:59:25   45:59.4 (3)  1:43:53.2 (2)  1:46:17.9  
3.   Arto Klemetti   FIN  11:59:25   44:47.2 (2)  1:44:11.5 (3)  1:46:38.4  
4.   Veikko Turunpää Päällystöliitto  FIN  11:59:25   46:12.0 (4)  1:45:05.9 (4)  1:47:17.3  
5.   Mario Leimbach schulz sportreisen  GER  11:59:25   47:22.5 (6)  1:45:35.6 (5)  1:48:00.0  
6.   Elias Järventaus Merimelojat  FIN  11:59:25   48:16.1 (8)  1:47:26.6 (6)  1:50:01.6  
7.   Juha Sipponen Jämsänkosken Ilves  FIN  11:59:25   46:42.4 (5)  1:48:57.8 (7)  1:51:34.5  
8.   Jussi Isoaho Nokia Oyj  FIN  11:59:25   48:25.3 (9)  1:50:46.4 (8)  1:53:16.0  
9.   Pyry Sirviö Ski College Muonio  FIN  11:59:25   49:37.6 (13)  1:51:12.9 (9)  1:53:39.2  
10.   Antti-Olavi Rytky Ski College Muonio  FIN  11:59:25   47:30.5 (7)  1:51:56.9 (10)  1:54:11.5  
11.   Kari Suomela   FIN  11:59:25   49:31.3 (11)  1:52:46.4 (11)  1:55:24.0  
12.   Martti Rauvala   FIN  11:59:25   49:29.6 (10)  1:53:23.6 (12)  1:55:52.8  
13.   Jarkko Oksanen Pilpasuon Pallo  FIN  11:59:25   52:51.6 (15)  1:56:55.7 (13)  1:59:40.0  
14.   Jari Kivakka   FIN  11:59:25   51:52.2 (14)  1:57:36.9 (14)  2:00:19.7  
15.   Mika Hurula Kuopion Uimaseura  FIN  11:59:25   49:33.6 (12)  2:00:42.2 (15)  2:03:24.3  
16.   Pertti Lind Lapponia KiurUrh  FIN  11:59:25   59:37.1 (21)  2:07:55.1 (16)  2:10:32.5  
17.   Thomas Ekström Muonion Kiri  FIN  11:59:25   58:39.3 (19)  2:10:16.7 (17)  2:12:55.2  
18.   Jouni Korhonen Pöheikön Liuku  FIN  11:59:25   59:28.0 (20)  2:10:49.8 (18)  2:13:34.6  
19.   Jan Rybansky   SVK  11:59:25   54:12.2 (16)  2:11:00.5 (19)  2:13:49.9  
20.   Christophe Thuillé   FRA  11:59:25   56:17.6 (17)  2:11:29.0 (20)  2:14:27.2  
21.   Ari Putkonen Turun AMK  FIN  11:59:25   57:17.7 (18)  2:12:57.5 (21)  2:16:09.8  
22.   Mikko Niilo-Rämä Haukivuoren Kisailijat  FIN  11:59:25   1:00:16.6 (23)  2:15:17.4 (22)  2:18:11.1  
23.   Juha-Pekka Kangosjärvi Muonion Kiri  FIN  11:59:25   59:52.8 (22)  2:16:07.4 (23)  2:18:48.6  
24.   Mikhail Bolshakov   RUS  11:59:25   1:02:40.9 (24)  2:20:21.5 (24)  2:23:32.2  
25.   Jochen Hensel   GER  11:59:25   1:07:51.5 (26)  2:30:15.2 (25)  2:33:25.6  
26.   Jérôme Orsi   FRA  11:59:25   1:08:08.7 (28)  2:31:34.5 (26)  2:34:43.9  
27.   Pauli Kuoppala   FIN  11:59:25   1:05:14.1 (25)  2:34:27.9 (27)  2:37:56.4  
28.   Mikhail Akimov   RUS  11:59:25   1:07:56.6 (27)  2:36:03.0 (28)  2:39:29.1  
29.   Peter Kling Heltri  FIN  11:59:25         2:40:51.6  
30.   Kalevi Ranta   FIN  11:59:25   1:08:41.6 (29)  2:42:48.1 (30)  2:46:16.5  
31.   Antti Lipsanen Lipsanen Oy  FIN  11:59:25   1:12:06.7 (31)  2:46:13.4 (31)  2:49:33.6  
32.   Toni Kalliorinne OTC  FIN  11:59:25   1:14:05.8 (32)  2:51:22.5 (32)  2:55:03.4  
33.   Matti Pöntinen Ammattiopisto Lappia  FIN  11:59:25   1:18:59.3 (33)  2:59:33.0 (33)  3:02:47.5  
   Peter Kling Heltri  FIN     1:12:04.2 (30)  2:37:34.1 (29)     
   Usko Juntunen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  10:30:00         ei läht.  
   Tommi Luukkonen Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy  FIN  11:59:25         ei läht.  
   Tero Weman Arkkitehtipalvelu Oy  FIN  11:59:25         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English