Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

Miehet 60v puolikas 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
22,0 km
Väliaika
29,5 km
Maali
30.0 km
 
1.   Timo Kannasvuo Napapiirin Kuljetus Oy  FIN  11:59:25   48:46.4 (2)  1:48:11.6 (1)  1:50:29.7  
2.   Seppo Illikainen Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:59:25   48:46.0 (1)  1:50:45.4 (2)  1:53:11.1  
3.   Jussi Hytönen Majoituspalvelu villa-hytönen  FIN  11:59:25   48:48.0 (3)  1:51:21.1 (3)  1:53:51.7  
4.   Markku Myllylä Tuonelan Kuokka  FIN  11:59:25   49:32.1 (4)  1:51:56.2 (4)  1:54:26.2  
5.   Veikko Imponen Kemijärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:59:25   49:45.3 (6)  1:53:15.2 (5)  1:55:42.2  
6.   Jouko Peipinen Kalevan Kiertäjät/Forssa  FIN  11:59:25   49:36.1 (5)  1:54:33.1 (6)  1:57:15.1  
7.   Yury Rassamakhin   RUS  11:59:25   51:50.1 (7)  1:56:36.8 (7)  1:59:13.2  
8.   Antti Ridanpää Ylistaron Kilpa- Veljet  FIN  11:59:25   55:00.8 (11)  2:00:39.1 (8)  2:03:22.0  
9.   Jouko Hietala   FIN  11:59:25   54:12.7 (8)  2:01:58.8 (9)  2:04:37.1  
10.   Mauno Hanhela Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:59:25   54:21.3 (9)  2:02:57.0 (10)  2:05:43.7  
11.   Mauri Hautala Seinäjoen hiihtoseura  FIN  11:59:25   54:52.1 (10)  2:06:00.8 (11)  2:09:06.8  
12.   Beat Schneider   SUI  11:59:25   58:40.3 (13)  2:07:50.2 (13)  2:10:30.7  
13.   Kauko Nerg Kemi  FIN  11:59:25   55:47.6 (12)  2:07:49.2 (12)  2:10:42.9  
14.   Reima Pessa Tornio  FIN  11:59:25   59:31.0 (14)  2:12:23.0 (14)  2:15:13.3  
15.   Samuli Vähäsöyrinki   FIN  11:59:25   1:01:11.8 (17)  2:13:49.4 (15)  2:16:31.6  
16.   Markku Laamanen Järvenpää  FIN  11:59:25   1:01:59.9 (19)  2:16:07.1 (17)  2:18:42.3  
17.   Matti Heikonen Matti  FIN  11:59:25   59:33.0 (15)  2:15:40.2 (16)  2:18:45.7  
18.   Erkki Pesonen   FIN  11:59:25   1:02:34.3 (23)  2:17:36.9 (18)  2:20:40.8  
19.   Martti Piirainen   FIN  11:59:25   1:00:26.2 (16)  2:18:10.0 (19)  2:21:27.3  
20.   Pekka Kukkonen   FIN  11:59:25   1:02:18.1 (21)  2:18:59.0 (20)  2:22:00.5  
21.   Onni Tiiperi   FIN  11:59:25   1:02:43.5 (24)  2:19:21.4 (21)  2:22:27.5  
22.   Aarne Koivupalo   FIN  11:59:25   1:02:23.1 (22)  2:20:10.5 (23)  2:23:07.0  
23.   Kalervo Kujala AD-HD Evijärvi  FIN  11:59:25   1:01:38.6 (18)  2:20:09.1 (22)  2:23:07.7  
24.   Christian Rollin Les Dragons dAnnecy  FRA  11:59:25   1:02:14.5 (20)  2:21:28.0 (24)  2:24:31.5  
25.   Juhani Krankka Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:59:25   1:03:54.0 (25)  2:25:42.6 (25)  2:29:07.3  
26.   Tuomo Ukkola Haukiputaan Heitto  FIN  11:59:25   1:03:57.5 (26)  2:25:55.2 (26)  2:29:08.5  
27.   Pentti Haapakangas   FIN  11:59:25   1:07:27.2 (28)  2:35:48.0 (27)  2:39:17.1  
28.   Juhani Kivioja   FIN  11:59:25   1:07:25.1 (27)  2:35:54.3 (28)  2:39:18.6  
29.   Jorma Syrjälä   FIN  11:59:25   1:13:29.7 (29)  2:42:09.6 (29)  2:45:38.3  
30.   Raimo Palmu   FIN  11:59:25   1:17:27.5 (30)  2:54:16.6 (30)  2:57:43.0  
   Matti Rantanen Jämsänkosken ilves  FIN  10:30:00         ei läht.  
   Juhani Karttunen   FIN  11:59:25         keskeytti  
   Tuomo Niskanen Ylivieska  FIN  11:59:25         ei läht.  
   Jouni Palojärvi KEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OY  FIN  11:59:25         ei läht.  
   Alf Vikström   FIN  11:59:25         ei läht.  
   Victor Zhemchuzhkin   RUS  11:59:25         ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English