Lapponia-hiihto 9.-13.04.2018

PM60

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä Emit
769Michel BouteraonFRA 12:30:00    1769
 Pentti HaapakangasFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2793
734Mauno HanhelaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2734
735Mauri HautalaSeinäjoen hiihtoseuraFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2735
795Jorma HeikkinenFIN 12:30:00    1795
729Matti HeikonenMattiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2729
780Jouko HietalaFIN11:59:25     780
719Jussi HytönenMajoituspalvelu villa-hytönenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2719
 Veikko ImponenKemijärven UrheilijatFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2709
730Juhani KarttunenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2730
 Juhani KiviojaFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2821
775Aarne KoivupaloFIN11:59:25     775
 Juhani KrankkaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1787
799Kalervo KujalaAD-HD EvijärviFIN11:59:25     799
731Pekka KukkonenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2731
774Jorma KärhäSWE 12:30:00    1774
 Risto LintulaFIN 12:30:0013:00:00   2796
772Vesa MikkonenKuopioFIN  13:00:00   2772
 Kauko NergKemiFIN11:59:2512:30:00    1792
754Tuomo NiskanenYlivieskaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2754
771Henning NynäsFIN 12:30:00    1771
 Jouni PalojärviKEMIJÄRVEN KUNTOKESKUS OYFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2751
 Jouko PeipinenKalevan Kiertäjät/ForssaFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2708
 Erkki PesonenFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2776
 Reima PessaTornioFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2779
720Martti PiirainenFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2720
797Lasse PätsiCyclos KuusamoFIN  13:00:00   2797
799Tarmo PätsiTehoTeam KuusamoFIN  13:00:00   2799
 Matti RantanenJämsänkosken ilvesFIN10:30:0012:30:00    1773
 Yury RassamakhinRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2767
761Antti RidanpääYlistaron Kilpa- VeljetFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2761
725Beat SchneiderSUI11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2725
 Seppo IllikainenHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2707
 Jorma SyrjäläFIN11:59:25 13:00:00   2798
759Onni TiiperiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2759
765Ilkka TorkkoeläkeläisetFIN 12:30:00    1765
789Tapio TuovinenFIN 12:30:00    1789
773Kyösti TurunenFIN  13:00:00   2773
800Jussi TörmänenPohjolan Kosteus- ja KuntokartoFIN  13:00:00   2800
733Tuomo UkkolaHaukiputaan HeittoFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2733
798Alf VikströmFIN11:59:25     798
732Samuli VähäsöyrinkiFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2732
717Victor ZhemchuzhkinRUS11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2717
802Markku MyllyläTuonelan KuokkaFIN11:59:25     802
 Timo KannasvuoNapapiirin Kuljetus OyFIN11:59:2512:30:0013:00:00   2706
808Markku LaamanenJärvenpääFIN11:59:25     808
805Raimo PalmuFIN11:59:25     805
 Christian RollinLes Dragons dAnnecyFRA11:59:25 13:00:00   2832
813Michel BouteraonFRA  13:00:00   2813
810Reijo PiiraKeUFIN 12:30:00    1810
830Adrian BlakeCooma Ski ClubEST  13:00:00   2830
816Roger ManzSUI  13:00:00   2816
824Juha KerojokiPöheikön LiukuFIN 12:30:00    1824
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English