KRV Avoimet sarjat 1.7.2018 / KOW Open Orienteering 1.7

AVOIN B-PITKÄ / OPEN B-LONG

Lähtölista

5036Antti-Jussi HirvonenLiperin TaimiFIN 
5120Päivi LeppäsalmiKeuruun KisailijatFIN 
5324Saini KyllönenKuhmon Peurat13:00:57   1238472
5332Jouko TimonenNurmeksen Sepot13:02:30   1058460
5448Pasi Nevalainen13:03:04   1230493
5422Terhi RonkainenSuomussalmen Rasti13:03:42   2230857
5257Hannu TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN13:05:07   1214829
5423Maaret MärsynahoPuolangan Ryhti13:05:50   1093107
5338Timo Vesterinen13:07:22   1218865
5306Olga HannunenSuunta Jyväskylä13:08:42   1186668
5307Kari HannunenSuunta Jyväskylä13:08:47   1183099
5296Martti AnttilaOunasvaaran Hiihtoseura13:08:52   1242704
5342Esa Rahikkala13:08:55   1218881
5481Simo MäättäKajaani13:09:23   1195355
5480Pertti KosunenRantasalmen Urheilijat13:09:28   1043403
5360Tapio PenttiläKalajoen Junkkarit13:16:48   1228617
5404Mika JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijat13:17:00   1054255
5152Matti MäkitaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:07   1203882
5151Elina MäkitaloKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN13:17:11   1144309
5467Seppo Lamminmäki13:17:22   1186793
5013Sofia ErvastiKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN13:18:57   1106518
5201Elina RauhalaEspoon AkillesFIN13:19:41   1188438
5495Jaana KoivumaaKoivumaan Kova13:20:26   1208938
5496Jukka NevalainenINLOOK13:20:37   1500694
5407Heikki YijäläJämsän Retki-Veikot13:20:43   1503182
5402Ella JurvakainenKiimingin Urheilijat13:22:11   1199313
5401Lasse RäinäKiimingin Urheilijat13:22:14   1193290
5153Anne MäntyRajamäen RykmenttiFIN13:23:28   1198950
5300Juha LeinonenKarsikon Koheltajat13:24:45   1055667
5229Juha SilvantoRastikarhutFIN13:24:53   1053129
5387Mia KuismaLänsi-Rajan Rasti13:25:12   1112302
5056Joonas KalariFIN13:27:17   1244127
5104Veikka KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:27:56   1045778
5100Jyrki KuusistoSuomusjärven SisuFIN13:28:00   1500939
5108Tiina LaitinenKangasniemen KalskeFIN13:28:53   1057024
5493Sirkku Heino13:29:03   1220796
5550Tuulia Miettinen13:30:54   1194353
5282Antti HeikkinenKajaanin Kuohu13:31:34   1181905
5482Marko NalliVihtavuoren Pamaus13:34:17   1057541
5543Pirjo Ruusunen13:37:00   1214264
5533Matti RahkoSK Pohjantähti13:37:47   1058540
5312Raimo KiiliTeuvan Rivakka13:38:50   1156391
5547Tuulikki Saari13:40:07   1243025
5047Sami HämäläinenKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:41:23   1204131
5311Mikko AnttonenKouvolan Suunnistajat13:43:25   1230446
5204Seppo RiippiTeuvan RivakkaFIN13:43:46   1182731
5111Eetu LappalainenFIN13:43:54   1203803
5515Jouni Tanskanen13:45:19   1179974
5225Pia Siirola-KourunenJämsän Retki-VeikotFIN13:48:02   1235071
5337Aino-Eeva Lithovius13:48:32   1125732
5488Jukka VähänenHyvinkään Rasti13:49:22   1228004
5024Mia HaavistoHyvinkään RastiFIN13:49:26   1200131
5580Janne TuhkalainenKaiPr13:51:34   1065621
5303Matti RintalaTeuvan Rivakka13:53:03   1137433
5607Olli LiinamaaSK Pohjantähti13:54:27   1083881
5548Matti Ylilehto13:54:51   1218118
5517Aleksi HärkönenPudasjärven Urheilijat13:55:03   1194144
5309Joni HäkkiläKalajoen Junkkarit13:56:23   2083880
5244Mikko SyrjälahtiFIN13:56:39   1208589
5319Tuomas KarjalainenKaiPr13:58:59   1208802
5497Velu SipolaSuunta 200014:00:45   1408426
5583Kari TölliKainuun Prikaati14:00:54   1219531
5206Ari RonkainenSiilin RastiFIN14:04:17   1231132
5211Henna SaariFIN14:13:19   1219066
5585Senja HuotariKuhmon Peurat14:14:44   1230573
5584Erja KähkönenKuhmon Peurat14:15:15   1230615
5587Jouko KähkönenKuhmon Peurat14:16:55   1230583
5578Tarja TolonenPudasjärven Urheilijat14:18:57   1204879
5633Ari HellmanMS Parma14:21:10   1203141
5664Marjo RönkköVieremän Koitto14:22:25   1206990
5669Teemu PöytäkangasVaasan Suunnistajat14:23:48   1244826
5289Eemeli VäisänenPuolangan Ryhti14:24:14   1194352
5045Outi HyppöläFIN14:28:09   1193144
5681Leena ManninenSotkamon Jymy14:28:13   1209157
5597Arttu LukkariSotkamon Jymy14:30:16   1238340
5596Pekka LukkariSotkamon Jymy14:33:01   1161514
5149Sami MäkikyröSuunta 2000FIN14:33:09   1501950
5256Eeva-Maija TurpeinenTampereen PyrintöFIN14:33:39   1235074
5674Vesa Laulumaa14:34:46   1193960
5688Petteri LavinenIisalmen Visa14:35:24   1229280
5445Salla PajulaLapuan Virkiä14:53:48   1041737
5722Jukka RuhaJPR14:59:28   1186818
5730Esa HuotariSotkamon Jymy15:01:03   1181830
5790Marko SopoKuopion Suunnistajat15:06:53   1208027
5213Suvi SaarinenSuunta JyväskyläFIN15:12:08   1176904
5781Anna-Leena TalasteräRasti-Pielinen15:14:09   1191672
5803Timo MakkonenKalevan Rasti15:16:07   1205761
5236Teijo SirviöYlläksen RastiFIN15:23:30   1052818
5823Jarkko TynysKouvolan Suunnistajat15:26:37   1235535
5727Gennady BogopolskiyUsao-team15:51:34   1201757
5870Harri SimolaHalsuan Toivo16:06:54   1095972
5884Timo HämäläinenKajaanin Suunnistajat16:18:32   1055633
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English