Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H9RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,5 km
Maali
1,6 km
 
1.   Johannes Orhanen Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:29:00   14:57 (1)  15:26  
2.   Onni Fränti Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:28:00   16:08 (2)  16:37  
3.   Elmeri Lång Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:36:00   17:02 (3)  17:29  
4.   Veeti Viippola Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:26:00   18:25 (4)  18:51  
5.   Lauri Westerholm Vesaisen Pojat  FIN  11:30:00   18:42 (5)  19:13  
6.   Eero Siivonen Koovee  FIN  11:14:00   19:47 (6)  20:14  
7.   Miko Väistökoski Tampereen Pyrintö  FIN  11:18:00   20:09 (7)  20:39  
8.   Sisu Bonden Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:25:00   20:12 (8)  20:47  
9.   Voitto Backman Kangasala SK  FIN  11:24:00   20:30 (9)  21:01  
10.   Tuukka Murtovaara Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:27:00   21:43 (10)  22:12  
11.   Aatos Multala Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:16:00   21:59 (11)  22:27  
12.   Roope Kauppila Koovee  FIN  11:22:00   23:22 (12)  23:57  
13.   Jussi Kalilainen Pieksämäen Veikot  FIN  11:10:00   24:02 (13)  24:36  
14.   Johannes Hoskari Rastiketut  FIN  11:34:00   25:41 (14)  26:16  
15.   Eemeli Lehtonen Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:21:00   26:06 (15)  26:41  
16.   Joona Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:35:00   26:24 (16)  26:54  
17.   Eemeli Hemminki Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:17:00   26:56 (17)  27:29  
18.   Elmo Karvonen Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:32:00   27:50 (18)  28:24  
19.   Iiro Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:15:00   27:54 (19)  28:25  
20.   Heikki Seväkivi Laitasaaren Veto  FIN  11:33:00   30:29 (20)  31:04  
21.   Eemeli Hakkarainen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:11:00   31:55 (21)  32:31  
22.   Paavo Kokkoniemi RasTiimi  FIN  11:23:00   35:28 (22)  36:05  
23.   Aappo Sippola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:13:00   40:29 (23)  41:04  
   Lauri Sorsa Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  11:19:00      ei läht.  
   juho kemppainen Rasti-Hyry  FIN  11:31:00      ei läht.  
   Luukas Pikkarainen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:37:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English