Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H9RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Johannes Orhanen
Rasti-Kurikka
5:18 (6)
6:59 (3)
1:41 (1)
10:55 (1)
3:56 (1)
13:14 (1)
2:19 (1)
14:58 (1)
1:44 (3)
15:26 (1)
28 (4)
15:26  Johannes Orhanen
2   Onni Fränti
Rasti-Jussit
4:20 (2)
6:12 (1)
1:52 (3)
11:43 (2)
5:31 (3)
14:13 (2)
2:30 (2)
16:08 (2)
1:55 (5)
16:37 (2)
29 (6)
16:37  Onni Fränti
3   Elmeri Lång
Kuopion Suunnistajat
4:08 (1)
6:48 (2)
2:40 (11)
12:39 (3)
5:51 (5)
15:21 (3)
2:42 (5)
17:02 (3)
1:41 (1)
17:29 (3)
27 (2)
17:29  Elmeri Lång
4   Veeti Viippola
Oulun Tarmo
4:31 (3)
7:31 (4)
3:00 (16)
14:05 (5)
6:34 (8)
16:42 (5)
2:37 (3)
18:25 (4)
1:43 (2)
18:51 (4)
26 (1)
18:51  Veeti Viippola
5   Lauri Westerholm
Vesaisen Pojat
5:52 (9)
8:11 (8)
2:19 (8)
13:10 (4)
4:59 (2)
16:40 (4)
3:30 (11)
18:42 (5)
2:02 (9)
19:13 (5)
31 (11)
19:13  Lauri Westerholm
6   Eero Siivonen
Koovee
5:19 (7)
7:32 (5)
2:13 (6)
14:39 (6)
7:07 (11)
17:56 (7)
3:17 (8)
19:47 (6)
1:51 (4)
20:14 (6)
27 (2)
20:14  Eero Siivonen
7   Miko Väistökoski
Tampereen Pyrintö
5:03 (5)
7:40 (6)
2:37 (10)
14:41 (7)
7:01 (10)
18:05 (8)
3:24 (10)
20:09 (7)
2:04 (10)
20:39 (7)
30 (7)
20:39  Miko Väistökoski
8   Sisu Bonden
Rasti-Nokia
5:23 (8)
8:35 (9)
3:12 (18)
14:46 (8)
6:11 (6)
17:54 (6)
3:08 (7)
20:13 (8)
2:19 (15)
20:47 (8)
34 (14)
20:47  Sisu Bonden
9   Voitto Backman
Kangasala SK
6:42 (13)
9:33 (12)
2:51 (15)
15:53 (9)
6:20 (7)
18:30 (9)
2:37 (3)
20:30 (9)
2:00 (7)
21:01 (9)
31 (11)
21:01  Voitto Backman
10   Tuukka Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:43 (14)
8:55 (10)
2:12 (5)
15:53 (9)
6:58 (9)
19:41 (10)
3:48 (13)
21:42 (10)
2:01 (8)
22:12 (10)
30 (7)
22:12  Tuukka Murtovaara
11   Aatos Multala
Rajamäen Rykmentti
4:35 (4)
10:48 (18)
6:13 (22)
16:38 (11)
5:50 (4)
20:01 (11)
3:23 (9)
21:59 (11)
1:58 (6)
22:27 (11)
28 (4)
22:27  Aatos Multala
12   Roope Kauppila
Koovee
7:47 (20)
10:19 (16)
2:32 (9)
17:50 (13)
7:31 (13)
20:50 (12)
3:00 (6)
23:21 (12)
2:31 (17)
23:57 (12)
36 (20)
23:57  Roope Kauppila
13   Jussi Kalilainen
Pieksämäen Veikot
7:45 (19)
9:33 (12)
1:48 (2)
16:44 (12)
7:11 (12)
21:51 (13)
5:07 (17)
24:02 (13)
2:11 (13)
24:36 (13)
34 (14)
24:36  Jussi Kalilainen
14   Johannes Hoskari
Rastiketut
7:41 (17)
10:27 (17)
2:46 (13)
19:18 (15)
8:51 (14)
23:29 (14)
4:11 (15)
25:41 (14)
2:12 (14)
26:16 (14)
35 (17)
26:16  Johannes Hoskari
15   Eemeli Lehtonen
Hauhon Sisu
7:29 (16)
9:43 (14)
2:14 (7)
19:24 (16)
9:41 (16)
23:59 (15)
4:35 (16)
26:06 (15)
2:07 (11)
26:41 (15)
35 (17)
26:41  Eemeli Lehtonen
16   Joona Puurunen
Oulun Tarmo
6:40 (12)
9:24 (11)
2:44 (12)
19:58 (18)
10:34 (18)
24:05 (17)
4:07 (14)
26:24 (16)
2:19 (15)
26:54 (16)
30 (7)
26:54  Joona Puurunen
17   Eemeli Hemminki
Rasti-Kurikka
6:53 (15)
11:12 (20)
4:19 (21)
20:24 (19)
9:12 (15)
24:01 (16)
3:37 (12)
26:55 (17)
2:54 (22)
27:29 (17)
34 (14)
27:29  Eemeli Hemminki
18   Elmo Karvonen
Kouvolan Suunnistajat
8:11 (21)
-
-
19:39 (17)
-
25:10 (19)
5:31 (18)
27:51 (18)
2:41 (18)
28:24 (18)
33 (13)
28:24  Elmo Karvonen
19   Iiro Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:00 (10)
7:56 (7)
1:56 (4)
17:57 (14)
10:01 (17)
25:06 (18)
7:09 (20)
27:55 (19)
2:49 (20)
28:25 (19)
30 (7)
28:25  Iiro Hakkarainen
20   Heikki Seväkivi
Laitasaaren Veto
8:43 (22)
11:33 (21)
2:50 (14)
22:31 (21)
10:58 (19)
28:20 (20)
5:49 (19)
30:28 (20)
2:08 (12)
31:04 (20)
36 (20)
31:04  Heikki Seväkivi
21   Eemeli Hakkarainen
Sotkamon Jymy
6:29 (11)
10:09 (15)
3:40 (20)
21:56 (20)
11:47 (20)
29:06 (21)
7:10 (21)
31:55 (21)
2:49 (20)
32:31 (21)
36 (20)
32:31  Eemeli Hakkarainen
22   Paavo Kokkoniemi
RasTiimi
9:47 (23)
13:25 (22)
3:38 (19)
25:27 (22)
12:02 (21)
32:45 (22)
7:18 (22)
35:28 (22)
2:43 (19)
36:05 (22)
37 (23)
36:05  Paavo Kokkoniemi
23   Aappo Sippola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:44 (18)
10:55 (19)
3:11 (17)
27:00 (23)
16:05 (22)
37:01 (23)
10:01 (23)
40:29 (23)
3:28 (23)
41:04 (23)
35 (17)
41:04  Aappo Sippola
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English