Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H8RR 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
1,2 km
Maali
1,3 km
 
1.   Eemi Vilska Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  11:31:00   11:41 (1)  12:11  
2.   Vili Kantelinen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:19:00   14:47 (2)  15:15  
3.   Onni Lepistö Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:37:00   15:52 (3)  16:22  
4.   Veikko Korhonen Kajaanin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:17:00   15:58 (4)  16:28  
5.   Eino Liuha Kangasala SK  FIN  12:09:00   16:54 (5)  17:29  
6.   Eemil Sulonen Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:29:00   17:40 (6)  18:14  
7.   Olavi Saari Siilin Rasti  FIN  12:03:00   18:02 (7)  18:35  
8.   Topias Lyytinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  11:55:00   18:20 (8)  18:56  
9.   Korney Konanov Russia  RUS  11:25:00   18:35 (9)  19:14  
9.   Eikka Kiljunen Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  11:41:00   18:43 (10)  19:14  
11.   Ilpo Paakkolanvaara Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:15:00   19:15 (11)  19:49  
12.   Kyrö Kiiskinen Sotkamon Jymy  FIN  12:17:00   19:20 (12)  19:50  
13.   Topi Turpeinen Vihtavuoren Pamaus  FIN  12:19:00   19:47 (13)  20:17  
14.   Akseli Luhtala Someron Esa  FIN  12:29:00   19:47 (13)  20:22  
15.   Matias Kallio Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  11:45:00   20:22 (15)  21:02  
16.   Leevi Lakkala Epilän Esa  FIN  11:59:00   21:11 (16)  21:46  
17.   Topias Reitti Lammin Säkiä  FIN  12:23:00   21:56 (17)  22:29  
18.   Lassi Ekström MS Parma  FIN  11:21:00   22:22 (18)  22:57  
19.   Antti Loukkalahti Rajamäen Rykmentti  FIN  12:01:00   22:29 (19)  23:01  
20.   Topias Murtovaara Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:25:00   23:00 (20)  23:37  
21.   Veikka Suomalainen Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:11:00   23:10 (21)  23:43  
22.   Eero Karttila MS Parma  FIN  12:21:00   23:24 (22)  24:04  
23.   Veeti Isokangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:47:00   23:45 (24)  24:19  
24.   Matias Kolehmainen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:31:00   23:44 (23)  24:20  
25.   Veikka Vähänen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:13:00   24:10 (25)  24:48  
26.   Pyry Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:27:00   25:54 (26)  26:31  
27.   Viljami Laurila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:27:00   26:10 (27)  26:52  
28.   Rasmus Uitto Rasti-Kurikka  FIN  11:49:00   27:15 (28)  27:46  
29.   Lauri Launonen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:15:00   27:32 (29)  28:04  
30.   Elmo Lintunen Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:33:00   29:56 (30)  30:30  
31.   Niilo Honkala Kangasala SK  FIN  11:43:00   30:32 (31)  31:15  
32.   Antti Tanskanen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:33:00   30:38 (32)  31:23  
33.   Venni Makkonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:05:00   31:28 (33)  32:14  
34.   Toivo Pulli Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:13:00   32:28 (34)  33:12  
35.   Severi Juote Someron Esa  FIN  11:23:00   39:40 (35)  40:19  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English