Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H8RR 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Eemi Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:30 (3)
6:25 (1)
2:55 (1)
7:53 (1)
1:28 (1)
10:13 (1)
2:20 (1)
11:42 (1)
1:29 (1)
12:11 (1)
29 (1)
12:11  Eemi Vilska
2   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:52 (6)
7:12 (3)
3:20 (2)
9:07 (3)
1:55 (3)
12:57 (2)
3:50 (5)
14:46 (2)
1:49 (3)
15:15 (2)
29 (1)
15:15  Vili Kantelinen
3   Onni Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
3:02 (1)
7:34 (4)
4:32 (6)
9:32 (4)
1:58 (5)
13:26 (3)
3:54 (7)
15:52 (3)
2:26 (15)
16:22 (3)
30 (4)
16:22  Onni Lepistö
4   Veikko Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
3:43 (5)
7:54 (5)
4:11 (5)
9:49 (5)
1:55 (3)
13:40 (4)
3:51 (6)
15:58 (4)
2:18 (11)
16:28 (4)
30 (4)
16:28  Veikko Korhonen
5   Eino Liuha
Kangasala SK
3:30 (3)
6:51 (2)
3:21 (3)
8:23 (2)
1:32 (2)
14:25 (5)
6:02 (26)
16:54 (5)
2:29 (18)
17:29 (5)
35 (17)
17:29  Eino Liuha
6   Eemil Sulonen
Rasti-Lukko
4:58 (15)
9:30 (7)
4:32 (6)
11:40 (8)
2:10 (7)
15:19 (6)
3:39 (4)
17:40 (6)
2:21 (14)
18:14 (6)
34 (14)
18:14  Eemil Sulonen
7   Olavi Saari
Siilin Rasti
4:48 (13)
9:31 (8)
4:43 (8)
11:39 (7)
2:08 (6)
15:52 (7)
4:13 (11)
18:02 (7)
2:10 (6)
18:35 (7)
33 (11)
18:35  Olavi Saari
8   Topias Lyytinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:25 (8)
10:06 (11)
5:41 (16)
12:17 (11)
2:11 (8)
16:19 (9)
4:02 (9)
18:20 (8)
2:01 (4)
18:56 (8)
36 (22)
18:56  Topias Lyytinen
9   Eikka Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
4:47 (11)
9:41 (10)
4:54 (9)
11:55 (10)
2:14 (9)
16:17 (8)
4:22 (12)
18:43 (10)
2:26 (15)
19:14 (9)
31 (7)
19:14  Eikka Kiljunen
9   Korney Konanov
Russia
5:03 (17)
10:09 (12)
5:06 (10)
12:48 (12)
2:39 (19)
16:21 (10)
3:33 (3)
18:35 (9)
2:14 (8)
19:14 (9)
39 (28)
19:14  Korney Konanov
11   Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
Oulunsalon Vasama
4:07 (7)
9:36 (9)
5:29 (13)
11:50 (9)
2:14 (9)
17:10 (13)
5:20 (20)
19:15 (11)
2:05 (5)
19:49 (11)
34 (14)
19:49  Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
12   Kyrö Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
4:58 (15)
10:27 (13)
5:29 (13)
12:49 (13)
2:22 (15)
16:43 (12)
3:54 (7)
19:20 (12)
2:37 (20)
19:50 (12)
30 (4)
19:50  Kyrö Kiiskinen
13   Topi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:18 (2)
12:41 (24)
9:23 (33)
14:56 (19)
2:15 (12)
18:01 (14)
3:05 (2)
19:48 (14)
1:47 (2)
20:17 (13)
29 (1)
20:17  Topi Turpeinen
14   Akseli Luhtala
Someron Esa
4:29 (9)
8:27 (6)
3:58 (4)
11:14 (6)
2:47 (23)
16:34 (11)
5:20 (20)
19:47 (13)
3:13 (28)
20:22 (14)
35 (17)
20:22  Akseli Luhtala
15   Matias Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:51 (14)
10:57 (14)
6:06 (18)
13:19 (14)
2:22 (15)
18:12 (15)
4:53 (16)
20:22 (15)
2:10 (6)
21:02 (15)
40 (30)
21:02  Matias Kallio
16   Leevi Lakkala
Epilän Esa
5:25 (19)
11:40 (16)
6:15 (19)
14:46 (18)
3:06 (25)
18:53 (16)
4:07 (10)
21:11 (16)
2:18 (11)
21:46 (16)
35 (17)
21:46  Leevi Lakkala
17   Topias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
5:23 (18)
11:42 (18)
6:19 (20)
14:05 (16)
2:23 (17)
19:30 (17)
5:25 (22)
21:56 (17)
2:26 (15)
22:29 (17)
33 (11)
22:29  Topias Reitti
18   Lassi Ekström
MS Parma
6:47 (26)
13:08 (27)
6:21 (21)
15:27 (24)
2:19 (13)
20:05 (19)
4:38 (15)
22:22 (18)
2:17 (10)
22:57 (18)
35 (17)
22:57  Lassi Ekström
19   Antti Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
7:05 (29)
12:20 (20)
5:15 (11)
15:05 (20)
2:45 (22)
19:39 (18)
4:34 (14)
22:29 (19)
2:50 (23)
23:01 (19)
32 (8)
23:01  Antti Loukkalahti
20   Topias Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
4:47 (11)
11:23 (15)
6:36 (24)
15:05 (20)
3:42 (32)
20:08 (20)
5:03 (17)
23:00 (20)
2:52 (24)
23:37 (20)
37 (25)
23:37  Topias Murtovaara
21   Veikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
5:43 (21)
14:19 (29)
8:36 (30)
16:33 (27)
2:14 (9)
20:55 (21)
4:22 (12)
23:11 (21)
2:16 (9)
23:43 (21)
32 (8)
23:43  Veikka Suomalainen
22   Eero Karttila
MS Parma
4:45 (10)
12:40 (23)
7:55 (28)
15:50 (26)
3:10 (26)
21:07 (25)
5:17 (18)
23:25 (22)
2:18 (11)
24:04 (22)
39 (28)
24:04  Eero Karttila
23   Veeti Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:34 (20)
12:33 (21)
6:59 (25)
15:09 (22)
2:36 (18)
20:56 (23)
5:47 (24)
23:44 (23)
2:48 (21)
24:19 (23)
35 (17)
24:19  Veeti Isokangas
24   Matias Kolehmainen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:58 (28)
12:53 (25)
5:55 (17)
15:37 (25)
2:44 (21)
20:55 (21)
5:18 (19)
23:44 (23)
2:49 (22)
24:20 (24)
36 (22)
24:20  Matias Kolehmainen
25   Veikka Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:12 (23)
11:41 (17)
5:29 (13)
14:00 (15)
2:19 (13)
21:39 (26)
7:39 (31)
24:10 (25)
2:31 (19)
24:48 (25)
38 (26)
24:48  Veikka Vähänen
26   Pyry Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
6:30 (24)
11:52 (19)
5:22 (12)
14:33 (17)
2:41 (20)
22:54 (27)
8:21 (33)
25:55 (26)
3:01 (25)
26:31 (26)
36 (22)
26:31  Pyry Saarilaakso
27   Viljami Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
6:02 (22)
12:34 (22)
6:32 (23)
15:21 (23)
2:47 (23)
20:56 (23)
5:35 (23)
26:10 (27)
5:14 (35)
26:52 (27)
42 (31)
26:52  Viljami Laurila
28   Rasmus Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
6:47 (26)
14:09 (28)
7:22 (26)
17:47 (29)
3:38 (29)
23:59 (28)
6:12 (28)
27:14 (28)
3:15 (29)
27:46 (28)
32 (8)
27:46  Rasmus Uitto
29   Lauri Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
6:37 (25)
13:07 (26)
6:30 (22)
16:39 (28)
3:32 (27)
24:27 (29)
7:48 (32)
27:31 (29)
3:04 (26)
28:04 (29)
33 (11)
28:04  Lauri Launonen
30   Elmo Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
7:43 (31)
16:40 (32)
8:57 (32)
20:20 (31)
3:40 (31)
26:21 (30)
6:01 (25)
29:56 (30)
3:35 (31)
30:30 (30)
34 (14)
30:30  Elmo Lintunen
31   Niilo Honkala
Kangasala SK
7:15 (30)
14:46 (30)
7:31 (27)
18:24 (30)
3:38 (29)
27:27 (32)
9:03 (34)
30:32 (31)
3:05 (27)
31:15 (31)
43 (32)
31:15  Niilo Honkala
32   Antti Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
8:25 (34)
17:14 (33)
8:49 (31)
20:46 (33)
3:32 (27)
26:51 (31)
6:05 (27)
30:38 (32)
3:47 (32)
31:23 (32)
45 (34)
31:23  Antti Tanskanen
33   Venni Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
8:04 (33)
16:07 (31)
8:03 (29)
20:20 (31)
4:13 (35)
27:37 (33)
7:17 (29)
31:28 (33)
3:51 (33)
32:14 (33)
46 (35)
32:14  Venni Makkonen
34   Toivo Pulli
Rasti-Jussit
8:02 (32)
17:50 (34)
9:48 (34)
21:37 (34)
3:47 (33)
29:04 (34)
7:27 (30)
32:28 (34)
3:24 (30)
33:12 (34)
44 (33)
33:12  Toivo Pulli
35   Severi Juote
Someron Esa
11:05 (35)
21:15 (35)
10:10 (35)
25:23 (35)
4:08 (34)
34:51 (35)
9:28 (35)
39:41 (35)
4:50 (34)
40:19 (35)
38 (26)
40:19  Severi Juote
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English