Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H8RR 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-Maali Tulos  
1   Eemi Vilska
Rajamäen Rykmentti
1:21 (4)
-
-
5:07 (1)
-
8:14 (2)
3:07 (7)
9:55 (1)
1:41 (2)
10:20 (1)
25 (1)
10:20  Eemi Vilska
2   Onni Lepistö
Hauhon Sisu
1:00 (1)
-
-
5:15 (3)
-
8:19 (3)
3:04 (5)
9:59 (2)
1:40 (1)
10:30 (2)
31 (6)
10:30  Onni Lepistö
2   Vili Kantelinen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:08 (2)
-
-
5:11 (2)
-
8:02 (1)
2:51 (1)
9:59 (2)
1:57 (7)
10:30 (2)
31 (6)
10:30  Vili Kantelinen
4   Topi Turpeinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
1:19 (3)
-
-
5:38 (4)
-
8:37 (4)
2:59 (3)
10:33 (4)
1:56 (6)
10:59 (4)
26 (2)
10:59  Topi Turpeinen
5   Veikko Korhonen
Kajaanin Suunnistajat
1:25 (8)
-
-
5:50 (5)
-
8:50 (5)
3:00 (4)
11:24 (5)
2:34 (19)
11:54 (5)
30 (5)
11:54  Veikko Korhonen
6   Topias Lyytinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
1:36 (19)
-
-
6:28 (9)
-
9:33 (8)
3:05 (6)
11:26 (6)
1:53 (5)
12:00 (6)
34 (15)
12:00  Topias Lyytinen
7   Olavi Saari
Siilin Rasti
1:25 (8)
-
-
6:16 (8)
-
9:26 (7)
3:10 (9)
11:29 (7)
2:03 (8)
12:05 (7)
36 (23)
12:05  Olavi Saari
8   Eemil Sulonen
Rasti-Lukko
1:44 (22)
-
-
6:51 (12)
-
9:44 (9)
2:53 (2)
11:35 (8)
1:51 (3)
12:07 (8)
32 (9)
12:07  Eemil Sulonen
9   Veikka Viinisalo
Kalevan Rasti
1:34 (17)
-
-
6:15 (7)
-
9:22 (6)
3:07 (7)
11:56 (9)
2:34 (19)
12:25 (9)
29 (3)
12:25  Veikka Viinisalo
10   Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
Oulunsalon Vasama
1:21 (4)
-
-
6:31 (10)
-
10:18 (11)
3:47 (14)
12:28 (11)
2:10 (11)
13:03 (10)
35 (19)
13:03  Ilpo Paakkolanvaara
11   Matias Kallio
Suunta Jyväskylä
1:25 (8)
-
-
7:02 (13)
-
10:29 (13)
3:27 (11)
12:40 (12)
2:11 (12)
13:11 (11)
31 (6)
13:11  Matias Kallio
11   Korney Konanov
Russia
1:30 (12)
-
-
6:06 (6)
-
10:17 (10)
4:11 (20)
12:26 (10)
2:09 (10)
13:11 (11)
45 (36)
13:11  Korney Konanov
13   Eikka Kiljunen
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
1:31 (14)
-
-
6:36 (11)
-
10:18 (11)
3:42 (12)
12:40 (12)
2:22 (16)
13:13 (13)
33 (12)
13:13  Eikka Kiljunen
14   Kyrö Kiiskinen
Sotkamon Jymy
1:24 (6)
-
-
7:09 (14)
-
11:02 (14)
3:53 (16)
13:09 (14)
2:07 (9)
13:43 (14)
34 (15)
13:43  Kyrö Kiiskinen
15   Veikka Suomalainen
Lappeen Riento
1:35 (18)
-
-
7:33 (21)
-
11:22 (18)
3:49 (15)
13:35 (15)
2:13 (13)
14:04 (15)
29 (3)
14:04  Veikka Suomalainen
16   Lassi Ekström
MS Parma
1:50 (25)
-
-
7:23 (18)
-
11:08 (15)
3:45 (13)
13:52 (18)
2:44 (25)
14:26 (16)
34 (15)
14:26  Lassi Ekström
16   Topias Murtovaara
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
1:46 (23)
-
-
7:26 (20)
-
11:33 (19)
4:07 (19)
13:46 (16)
2:13 (13)
14:26 (16)
40 (29)
14:26  Topias Murtovaara
18   Juho Erkkilä
Rasti-Jussit
1:33 (15)
-
-
7:19 (16)
-
11:13 (16)
3:54 (17)
13:50 (17)
2:37 (21)
14:32 (18)
42 (32)
14:32  Juho Erkkilä
19   Veeti Isokangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
1:30 (12)
-
-
7:21 (17)
-
11:21 (17)
4:00 (18)
14:14 (19)
2:53 (27)
14:46 (19)
32 (9)
14:46  Veeti Isokangas
20   Eero Karttila
MS Parma
1:33 (15)
-
-
7:23 (18)
-
11:42 (21)
4:19 (21)
14:22 (21)
2:40 (22)
14:57 (20)
35 (19)
14:57  Eero Karttila
21   Roope Itävuo
Tampereen Pyrintö
1:40 (20)
-
-
7:15 (15)
-
11:35 (20)
4:20 (22)
14:21 (20)
2:46 (26)
15:03 (21)
42 (32)
15:03  Roope Itävuo
22   Pyry Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
1:46 (23)
-
-
10:20 (33)
-
13:36 (28)
3:16 (10)
15:27 (22)
1:51 (3)
16:01 (22)
34 (15)
16:01  Pyry Saarilaakso
23   Eino Liuha
Kangasala SK
1:51 (26)
-
-
8:52 (28)
-
13:23 (26)
4:31 (25)
15:36 (23)
2:13 (13)
16:11 (23)
35 (19)
16:11  Eino Liuha
24   Lauri Launonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
1:27 (11)
-
-
8:18 (23)
-
12:52 (22)
4:34 (26)
15:50 (25)
2:58 (29)
16:22 (24)
32 (9)
16:22  Lauri Launonen
25   Akseli Luhtala
Someron Esa
2:02 (28)
-
-
8:31 (25)
-
13:07 (24)
4:36 (27)
15:49 (24)
2:42 (24)
16:24 (25)
35 (19)
16:24  Akseli Luhtala
26   Veikka Vähänen
Hyvinkään Rasti
1:52 (27)
-
-
8:42 (27)
-
13:26 (27)
4:44 (30)
15:51 (26)
2:25 (17)
16:29 (26)
38 (26)
16:29  Veikka Vähänen
27   Viljami Laurila
Saloisten Reipas
2:20 (33)
-
-
8:35 (26)
-
13:04 (23)
4:29 (24)
15:58 (27)
2:54 (28)
16:40 (27)
42 (32)
16:40  Viljami Laurila
28   Topias Reitti
Lammin Säkiä
3:13 (38)
-
-
9:13 (29)
-
13:41 (29)
4:28 (23)
16:21 (28)
2:40 (22)
16:54 (28)
33 (12)
16:54  Topias Reitti
29   Antti Loukkalahti
Rajamäen Rykmentti
2:04 (29)
-
-
9:25 (30)
-
14:03 (31)
4:38 (28)
16:35 (29)
2:32 (18)
17:11 (29)
36 (23)
17:11  Antti Loukkalahti
30   Elmo Lintunen
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
2:18 (32)
-
-
9:27 (31)
-
14:08 (32)
4:41 (29)
17:23 (30)
3:15 (30)
18:01 (30)
38 (26)
18:01  Elmo Lintunen
31   Rasmus Uitto
Rasti-Kurikka
2:06 (30)
-
-
8:29 (24)
-
14:02 (30)
5:33 (33)
17:54 (32)
3:52 (33)
18:27 (31)
33 (12)
18:27  Rasmus Uitto
32   Matias Kolehmainen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:24 (6)
-
-
7:59 (22)
-
13:22 (25)
5:23 (32)
17:50 (31)
4:28 (34)
18:28 (32)
38 (26)
18:28  Matias Kolehmainen
33   Antti Tanskanen
Iisalmen Visa
2:26 (34)
-
-
9:59 (32)
-
15:02 (33)
5:03 (31)
18:36 (33)
3:34 (31)
19:18 (33)
42 (32)
19:18  Antti Tanskanen
34   Leevi Lakkala
Epilän Esa
2:30 (35)
-
-
10:36 (34)
-
17:04 (34)
6:28 (35)
20:50 (34)
3:46 (32)
21:27 (34)
37 (25)
21:27  Leevi Lakkala
35   Venni Makkonen
Liperin Taimi
2:16 (31)
-
-
10:52 (35)
-
17:53 (35)
7:01 (36)
22:25 (35)
4:32 (35)
23:06 (35)
41 (30)
23:06  Venni Makkonen
36   Severi Juote
Someron Esa
2:31 (36)
-
-
14:37 (37)
-
21:50 (36)
7:13 (37)
26:23 (36)
4:33 (36)
27:04 (36)
41 (30)
27:04  Severi Juote
37   Toivo Pulli
Rasti-Jussit
2:48 (37)
-
-
14:31 (36)
-
22:05 (37)
7:34 (38)
27:04 (37)
4:59 (38)
27:55 (37)
51 (38)
27:55  Toivo Pulli
38   Niilo Honkala
Kangasala SK
1:41 (21)
-
-
37:26 (38)
-
43:10 (38)
5:44 (34)
47:51 (38)
4:41 (37)
48:38 (38)
47 (37)
48:38  Niilo Honkala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English