Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H75 2. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:26:00   36:25 (1)  36:58  
2.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:48:00   37:24 (2)  38:02  
3.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:12:00   38:38 (3)  39:12  
4.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:42:00   38:49 (4)  39:23  
5.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:42:00   39:42 (5)  40:15  
6.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  12:46:00   39:42 (5)  40:21  
7.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  11:36:00   41:36 (7)  42:13  
8.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:46:00   42:43 (8)  43:15  
9.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:30:00   44:17 (9)  44:59  
10.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  11:20:00   44:44 (10)  45:31  
11.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:16:00   45:41 (11)  46:20  
12.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  11:56:00   45:50 (12)  46:29  
13.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:02:00   46:09 (13)  46:45  
14.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  12:54:00   48:09 (14)  48:47  
15.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  11:26:00      48:54  
16.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:38:00   48:49 (15)  49:28  
17.   Olli Mäkipää MS Parma  FIN  12:32:00   49:01 (16)  49:40  
18.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  11:24:00   50:41 (17)  51:22  
19.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:32:00   50:41 (17)  51:29  
20.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:58:00   52:18 (19)  52:56  
21.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:20:00   52:35 (21)  53:00  
22.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  11:06:00   52:28 (20)  53:13  
23.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  12:00:00   52:43 (22)  53:22  
24.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:12:00   52:55 (23)  53:35  
25.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  12:28:00   53:09 (24)  53:47  
26.   Heikki Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  12:36:00   53:32 (25)  54:13  
27.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:50:00   54:41 (26)  55:28  
28.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  12:44:00   54:58 (27)  55:36  
29.   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  12:18:00   56:05 (29)  56:49  
30.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  11:44:00   56:01 (28)  56:56  
31.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:52:00   56:15 (30)  57:04  
32.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  11:54:00   56:16 (31)  57:14  
33.   Eino Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:18:00   1:00:12 (32)  1:00:53  
34.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:08:00   1:01:01 (33)  1:01:50  
35.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  12:38:00   1:04:13 (34)  1:04:55  
36.   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:24:00   1:07:02 (35)  1:07:44  
37.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:08:00   1:09:14 (36)  1:09:51  
38.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  12:16:00   1:15:27 (37)  1:16:05  
39.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  11:02:00   1:15:30 (38)  1:16:28  
40.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  12:04:00   1:21:14 (39)  1:22:10  
41.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:40:00   1:23:18 (40)  1:24:08  
42.   Esko Keijonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  12:34:00   1:51:38 (41)  1:53:02  
   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:04:00      hylätty  
   Paavo Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  11:28:00      hylätty  
   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:40:00      keskeytti  
   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  12:06:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English