Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H75 1. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,5 km
Maali
3,6 km
 
1.   Paavo Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  14:48:00   41:18 (1)  41:53  
2.   Seppo Ruuskanen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:28:00   42:46 (2)  43:20  
3.   Eino Karppinen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:04:00   43:16 (3)  43:51  
4.   Seppo Karjalainen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  14:12:00   43:54 (4)  44:30  
5.   Kalevi Eilu Rasti-Lukko  FIN  14:22:00   44:58 (5)  45:33  
6.   Pauli Korhonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:34:00   45:12 (6)  45:52  
7.   Toivo Pelkonen Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet  FIN  13:56:00   47:28 (7)  48:15  
8.   Jorma Saarimäki Vaasan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:04:00   47:41 (8)  48:22  
9.   Mikko Palomäki Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  13:24:00   48:05 (9)  48:41  
10.   Erkki Pietiläinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  14:32:00   49:20 (10)  49:52  
11.   Jaakko Salo Saarijärven Pullistus  FIN  13:46:00   49:57 (11)  50:35  
12.   Mauno Mikkilä Nivalan Suunnistajat  FIN  14:40:00   52:03 (12)  52:44  
13.   Reijo Leino Hiidenkiertäjät  FIN  13:36:00   52:50 (13)  53:28  
14.   Väinö Ronkainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:38:00   53:16 (14)  53:52  
15.   Kalle Männikkö Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  14:46:00   53:22 (16)  54:00  
16.   Seppo Isoherranen Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  14:34:00   53:23 (17)  54:02  
17.   Pentti Kumara Sievin Sisu  FIN  13:26:00   53:21 (15)  54:03  
18.   Olli Mäkipää MS Parma  FIN  13:16:00   54:12 (18)  54:53  
19.   Pekka Nurmi Rasti-Lukko  FIN  13:54:00   54:45 (19)  55:35  
20.   Kari Koskinen SOC Asikkala  FIN  14:14:00   54:56 (20)  55:37  
21.   Eino Qvist Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  14:08:00   55:17 (21)  55:58  
22.   Reino Nikula Oulun Tarmo  FIN  13:08:00      56:04  
22.   Reino Kukkohovi Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  13:44:00   55:24 (22)  56:04  
24.   Taisto Luukkonen Pudasjärven Urheilijat  FIN  13:52:00   56:44 (23)  57:30  
25.   Esko Takkinen Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  13:30:00   57:22 (24)  58:00  
25.   Juhani Mäkinen Saloisten Reipas  FIN  14:50:00   57:26 (25)  58:00  
27.   Veijo Vainikainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  14:54:00   57:46 (26)  58:30  
28.   Juhani Karjalainen Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  13:48:00   58:40 (27)  59:17  
29.   Lauri Lehtinen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  13:58:00   59:02 (28)  59:42  
30.   Toivo Jokikuona RasTiimi  FIN  14:24:00   59:25 (29)  1:00:05  
31.   Voitto Repo Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:12:00   1:00:09 (30)  1:00:53  
32.   Taisto Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:00:00   1:01:24 (31)  1:02:12  
33.   Leo Tsurkin Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:42:00   1:02:02 (32)  1:02:29  
34.   Erkki Oinas Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  14:42:00   1:02:05 (33)  1:02:48  
35.   Rauno Pyykkönen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  14:36:00   1:04:22 (35)  1:05:04  
36.   Pentti Karppinen Hollolan Urheilijat -46  FIN  13:18:00   1:04:13 (34)  1:05:09  
37.   Paavo Kytäjä Karkki-Rasti  FIN  13:22:00   1:04:56 (36)  1:05:38  
38.   Paavo Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  14:26:00   1:06:18 (37)  1:07:07  
39.   Kalervo Mattila Rastikarhut  FIN  14:44:00   1:07:48 (38)  1:08:48  
40.   Voitto Siitonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  13:06:00   1:08:58 (39)  1:09:48  
41.   Paavo Hanhela Kiimingin Urheilijat  FIN  14:20:00   1:10:19 (40)  1:10:59  
42.   Heikki Sulander Epilän Esa  FIN  13:32:00   1:12:02 (41)  1:12:43  
43.   Viljo Heiskanen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  14:18:00   1:15:23 (42)  1:15:59  
44.   Antti Jokinen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  14:06:00   1:15:35 (43)  1:16:32  
45.   Ernst Berger Switzerland  SUI  14:30:00   1:17:17 (44)  1:18:10  
   Hemmo Ropponen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  13:02:00      hylätty  
   Pertti Aaltonen RastiPiikkiö  FIN  14:38:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English