Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H75 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:10 (9)
8:09 (6)
1:59 (4)
15:01 (5)
6:52 (3)
18:41 (5)
3:40 (5)
22:52 (5)
4:11 (3)
24:31 (5)
1:39 (2)
28:50 (4)
4:19 (4)
34:46 (2)
5:56 (2)
37:25 (1)
2:39 (4)
39:44 (1)
2:19 (2)
40:32 (1)
48 (3)
41:09 (1)
37 (5)
41:09  Eino Karppinen
2   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:56 (1)
6:52 (1)
1:56 (2)
13:49 (1)
6:57 (4)
17:19 (1)
3:30 (1)
22:35 (3)
5:16 (19)
24:23 (4)
1:48 (6)
28:25 (2)
4:02 (2)
34:49 (3)
6:24 (5)
37:27 (2)
2:38 (2)
40:14 (2)
2:47 (6)
41:06 (2)
52 (7)
41:49 (2)
43 (18)
41:49  Seppo Isoherranen
3   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
5:34 (3)
7:53 (4)
2:19 (12)
14:57 (4)
7:04 (5)
18:39 (4)
3:42 (6)
22:54 (6)
4:15 (4)
24:53 (6)
1:59 (14)
29:19 (6)
4:26 (5)
35:17 (4)
5:58 (3)
37:57 (3)
2:40 (5)
40:44 (3)
2:47 (6)
41:32 (3)
48 (3)
42:10 (3)
38 (7)
42:10  Kalevi Eilu
4   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:04 (2)
7:02 (2)
1:58 (3)
14:22 (2)
7:20 (7)
18:22 (3)
4:00 (12)
22:45 (4)
4:23 (8)
24:19 (3)
1:34 (1)
28:50 (4)
4:31 (6)
35:27 (5)
6:37 (6)
38:22 (4)
2:55 (6)
41:36 (4)
3:14 (13)
42:22 (4)
46 (2)
43:00 (4)
38 (7)
43:00  Pauli Korhonen
5   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
5:53 (6)
8:04 (5)
2:11 (8)
14:22 (2)
6:18 (1)
18:00 (2)
3:38 (4)
21:34 (1)
3:34 (1)
23:21 (1)
1:47 (4)
27:20 (1)
3:59 (1)
37:27 (7)
10:07 (34)
40:05 (6)
2:38 (2)
42:49 (5)
2:44 (4)
43:39 (5)
50 (6)
44:16 (5)
37 (5)
44:16  Paavo Toskala
6   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
6:15 (10)
8:28 (10)
2:13 (10)
16:28 (12)
8:00 (15)
20:03 (9)
3:35 (2)
24:25 (7)
4:22 (7)
26:13 (7)
1:48 (6)
30:55 (8)
4:42 (9)
37:35 (8)
6:40 (7)
41:01 (7)
3:26 (14)
43:11 (7)
2:10 (1)
43:53 (6)
42 (1)
44:29 (6)
36 (2)
44:29  Jaakko Salo
7   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
5:46 (5)
7:46 (3)
2:00 (5)
15:38 (7)
7:52 (12)
19:24 (7)
3:46 (8)
24:37 (9)
5:13 (18)
26:19 (8)
1:42 (3)
30:34 (7)
4:15 (3)
36:57 (6)
6:23 (4)
39:31 (5)
2:34 (1)
43:08 (6)
3:37 (18)
43:56 (7)
48 (3)
44:38 (7)
42 (15)
44:38  Reijo Leino
8   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:01 (7)
8:20 (7)
2:19 (12)
16:15 (11)
7:55 (13)
20:27 (11)
4:12 (16)
25:18 (11)
4:51 (13)
27:18 (11)
2:00 (15)
32:06 (9)
4:48 (11)
39:07 (9)
7:01 (10)
42:02 (8)
2:55 (6)
45:10 (8)
3:08 (10)
46:05 (8)
55 (12)
46:41 (8)
36 (2)
46:41  Mikko Palomäki
9   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
6:35 (14)
8:42 (13)
2:07 (7)
16:13 (10)
7:31 (9)
20:46 (12)
4:33 (18)
25:01 (10)
4:15 (4)
26:48 (10)
1:47 (4)
32:31 (10)
5:43 (19)
39:29 (10)
6:58 (9)
42:40 (9)
3:11 (10)
45:51 (9)
3:11 (11)
46:52 (9)
1:01 (22)
47:43 (9)
51 (29)
47:43  Toivo Pelkonen
10   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
5:40 (4)
8:23 (9)
2:43 (20)
15:10 (6)
6:47 (2)
18:46 (6)
3:36 (3)
22:22 (2)
3:36 (2)
24:15 (2)
1:53 (12)
28:47 (3)
4:32 (7)
34:40 (1)
5:53 (1)
43:40 (11)
9:00 (37)
46:23 (11)
2:43 (3)
47:21 (11)
58 (16)
48:04 (10)
43 (18)
48:04  Paavo Partanen
11   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
6:19 (11)
8:21 (8)
2:02 (6)
16:34 (13)
8:13 (17)
20:22 (10)
3:48 (9)
26:24 (12)
6:02 (28)
28:13 (12)
1:49 (8)
33:18 (12)
5:05 (13)
40:06 (11)
6:48 (8)
43:14 (10)
3:08 (9)
46:08 (10)
2:54 (8)
47:08 (10)
1:00 (19)
48:07 (11)
59 (35)
48:07  Jorma Saarimäki
12   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
6:06 (8)
8:58 (15)
2:52 (27)
17:19 (14)
8:21 (19)
21:02 (13)
3:43 (7)
27:23 (13)
6:21 (30)
29:37 (13)
2:14 (26)
34:20 (13)
4:43 (10)
41:49 (13)
7:29 (13)
45:01 (12)
3:12 (12)
49:20 (12)
4:19 (30)
50:14 (12)
54 (11)
50:53 (12)
39 (9)
50:53  Reino Nikula
13   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
6:44 (15)
8:38 (12)
1:54 (1)
15:50 (8)
7:12 (6)
19:55 (8)
4:05 (14)
24:25 (7)
4:30 (9)
26:29 (9)
2:04 (18)
32:53 (11)
6:24 (26)
41:10 (12)
8:17 (20)
45:56 (13)
4:46 (27)
49:26 (13)
3:30 (17)
50:28 (13)
1:02 (24)
51:08 (13)
40 (10)
51:08  Erkki Pietiläinen
14   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:58 (16)
9:38 (17)
2:40 (19)
17:43 (15)
8:05 (16)
22:58 (16)
5:15 (26)
27:45 (14)
4:47 (11)
29:45 (14)
2:00 (15)
35:33 (14)
5:48 (21)
43:37 (15)
8:04 (18)
47:03 (15)
3:26 (14)
50:17 (14)
3:14 (13)
51:17 (14)
1:00 (19)
52:02 (14)
45 (23)
52:02  Mauno Mikkilä
15   Olli Mäkipää
MS Parma
7:27 (20)
10:15 (18)
2:48 (25)
17:50 (16)
7:35 (11)
21:58 (14)
4:08 (15)
28:08 (15)
6:10 (29)
30:05 (15)
1:57 (13)
35:50 (15)
5:45 (20)
43:04 (14)
7:14 (11)
46:01 (14)
2:57 (8)
51:29 (15)
5:28 (34)
52:33 (15)
1:04 (25)
53:15 (15)
42 (15)
53:15  Olli Mäkipää
16   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
6:19 (11)
8:37 (11)
2:18 (11)
16:09 (9)
7:32 (10)
25:08 (22)
8:59 (36)
29:41 (19)
4:33 (10)
31:31 (17)
1:50 (11)
37:19 (18)
5:48 (21)
45:18 (18)
7:59 (17)
48:30 (17)
3:12 (12)
51:32 (16)
3:02 (9)
52:38 (16)
1:06 (27)
53:27 (16)
49 (27)
53:27  Kari Koskinen
17   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
6:32 (13)
8:53 (14)
2:21 (15)
17:55 (17)
9:02 (23)
24:45 (20)
6:50 (34)
29:39 (18)
4:54 (14)
32:00 (18)
2:21 (28)
37:08 (17)
5:08 (14)
44:38 (17)
7:30 (14)
48:37 (18)
3:59 (22)
52:17 (17)
3:40 (20)
53:16 (17)
59 (17)
54:00 (17)
44 (20)
54:00  Vesa Jokela
18   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
9:27 (35)
12:16 (33)
2:49 (26)
19:46 (21)
7:30 (8)
23:41 (17)
3:55 (10)
28:30 (16)
4:49 (12)
30:19 (16)
1:49 (8)
36:49 (16)
6:30 (28)
44:05 (16)
7:16 (12)
47:16 (16)
3:11 (10)
52:46 (18)
5:30 (35)
53:41 (18)
55 (12)
54:21 (18)
40 (10)
54:21  Toivo Jokikuona
19   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:22 (28)
11:09 (25)
2:47 (23)
19:47 (22)
8:38 (20)
24:37 (19)
4:50 (20)
29:55 (20)
5:18 (21)
32:17 (20)
2:22 (29)
37:31 (19)
5:14 (16)
46:24 (19)
8:53 (25)
50:01 (19)
3:37 (18)
53:41 (19)
3:40 (20)
54:38 (19)
57 (14)
55:19 (19)
41 (14)
55:19  Hemmo Ropponen
20   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
7:49 (23)
11:44 (31)
3:55 (35)
20:33 (26)
8:49 (22)
25:36 (23)
5:03 (22)
31:23 (22)
5:47 (25)
33:27 (21)
2:04 (18)
39:54 (22)
6:27 (27)
48:35 (21)
8:41 (23)
52:46 (21)
4:11 (24)
56:24 (20)
3:38 (19)
57:23 (20)
59 (17)
58:07 (20)
44 (20)
58:07  Heikki Sulander
21   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
7:42 (22)
11:53 (32)
4:11 (37)
23:49 (34)
11:56 (35)
27:53 (31)
4:04 (13)
32:08 (26)
4:15 (4)
34:16 (23)
2:08 (21)
38:53 (21)
4:37 (8)
46:24 (19)
7:31 (15)
50:50 (20)
4:26 (25)
57:17 (21)
6:27 (38)
58:10 (21)
53 (9)
58:50 (21)
40 (10)
58:50  Kalle Männikkö
22   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
8:20 (27)
11:27 (30)
3:07 (29)
21:18 (28)
9:51 (28)
26:30 (27)
5:12 (25)
34:01 (30)
7:31 (31)
36:12 (29)
2:11 (22)
41:36 (27)
5:24 (17)
50:42 (26)
9:06 (27)
54:31 (25)
3:49 (21)
58:20 (24)
3:49 (26)
59:13 (24)
53 (9)
59:58 (22)
45 (23)
59:58  Lauri Lehtinen
23   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:40 (21)
10:53 (22)
3:13 (30)
20:19 (25)
9:26 (25)
26:02 (25)
5:43 (31)
31:56 (24)
5:54 (26)
34:46 (26)
2:50 (31)
41:47 (28)
7:01 (34)
50:27 (25)
8:40 (22)
54:12 (24)
3:45 (20)
57:57 (23)
3:45 (24)
59:06 (23)
1:09 (29)
1:00:00 (23)
54 (32)
1:00:00  Antti Jokinen
24   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
8:26 (31)
11:00 (23)
2:34 (17)
21:02 (27)
10:02 (30)
26:23 (26)
5:21 (30)
31:35 (23)
5:12 (17)
33:49 (22)
2:14 (26)
40:44 (25)
6:55 (31)
50:22 (23)
9:38 (32)
53:55 (22)
3:33 (17)
57:41 (22)
3:46 (25)
59:03 (22)
1:22 (34)
1:00:06 (24)
1:03 (36)
1:00:06  Kalervo Mattila
25   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
9:53 (37)
12:31 (34)
2:38 (18)
21:51 (32)
9:20 (24)
26:41 (28)
4:50 (20)
32:13 (27)
5:32 (22)
34:25 (24)
2:12 (23)
40:15 (23)
5:50 (23)
49:34 (22)
9:19 (29)
55:22 (26)
5:48 (34)
58:51 (25)
3:29 (16)
59:52 (25)
1:01 (22)
1:00:37 (25)
45 (23)
1:00:37  Pertti Aaltonen
26   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
8:16 (25)
11:02 (24)
2:46 (22)
21:43 (30)
10:41 (34)
26:50 (29)
5:07 (23)
32:22 (28)
5:32 (22)
34:34 (25)
2:12 (23)
40:51 (26)
6:17 (25)
50:26 (24)
9:35 (31)
54:03 (23)
3:37 (18)
59:36 (26)
5:33 (36)
1:00:44 (26)
1:08 (28)
1:01:20 (26)
36 (2)
1:01:20  Viljo Heiskanen
27   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
8:33 (32)
11:20 (29)
2:47 (23)
21:44 (31)
10:24 (31)
27:04 (30)
5:20 (27)
33:01 (29)
5:57 (27)
35:27 (28)
2:26 (30)
42:24 (29)
6:57 (33)
51:55 (28)
9:31 (30)
56:34 (27)
4:39 (26)
1:00:18 (27)
3:44 (22)
1:01:27 (27)
1:09 (29)
1:02:20 (27)
53 (31)
1:02:20  Voitto Repo
28   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
7:16 (18)
10:43 (19)
3:27 (31)
18:40 (18)
7:57 (14)
22:37 (15)
3:57 (11)
32:02 (25)
9:25 (36)
35:26 (27)
3:24 (37)
40:23 (24)
4:57 (12)
51:37 (27)
11:14 (35)
57:13 (28)
5:36 (33)
1:00:57 (28)
3:44 (22)
1:01:54 (28)
57 (14)
1:02:34 (28)
40 (10)
1:02:34  Väinö Ronkainen
29   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:59 (24)
14:02 (38)
6:03 (38)
24:42 (35)
10:40 (33)
30:02 (33)
5:20 (27)
35:43 (33)
5:41 (24)
37:55 (31)
2:12 (23)
44:42 (31)
6:47 (30)
53:16 (30)
8:34 (21)
58:04 (29)
4:48 (29)
1:02:24 (29)
4:20 (31)
1:03:36 (29)
1:12 (31)
1:04:25 (29)
49 (27)
1:04:25  Paavo Valkonen
30   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
7:03 (17)
9:15 (16)
2:12 (9)
18:51 (19)
9:36 (27)
24:02 (18)
5:11 (24)
28:59 (17)
4:57 (15)
32:02 (19)
3:03 (34)
38:44 (20)
6:42 (29)
53:51 (31)
15:07 (38)
1:01:42 (30)
7:51 (36)
1:04:27 (30)
2:45 (5)
1:05:19 (30)
52 (7)
1:06:01 (30)
42 (15)
1:06:01  Reino Kukkohovi
31   Eino Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
8:24 (29)
10:43 (19)
2:19 (12)
18:57 (20)
8:14 (18)
24:56 (21)
5:59 (33)
30:12 (21)
5:16 (19)
44:18 (34)
14:06 (38)
49:26 (32)
5:08 (14)
58:14 (32)
8:48 (24)
1:02:19 (31)
4:05 (23)
1:05:39 (31)
3:20 (15)
1:06:39 (31)
1:00 (19)
1:07:24 (31)
45 (23)
1:07:24  Eino Qvist
32   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
8:24 (29)
11:09 (25)
2:45 (21)
21:38 (29)
10:29 (32)
25:51 (24)
4:13 (17)
34:24 (31)
8:33 (34)
36:13 (30)
1:49 (8)
51:09 (33)
14:56 (38)
1:00:06 (33)
8:57 (26)
1:05:31 (32)
5:25 (32)
1:10:02 (32)
4:31 (32)
1:11:30 (32)
1:28 (36)
1:12:51 (32)
1:21 (38)
1:12:51  Veijo Vainikainen
33   Paavo Hanhela
Kiimingin Urheilijat
9:52 (36)
13:20 (36)
3:28 (32)
23:21 (33)
10:01 (29)
28:41 (32)
5:20 (27)
36:17 (34)
7:36 (32)
39:22 (33)
3:05 (35)
54:01 (36)
14:39 (37)
1:03:11 (34)
9:10 (28)
1:08:23 (33)
5:12 (31)
1:12:27 (33)
4:04 (28)
1:13:51 (33)
1:24 (35)
1:14:21 (33)
30 (1)
1:14:21  Paavo Hanhela
34   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
9:13 (34)
13:15 (35)
4:02 (36)
27:06 (36)
13:51 (37)
34:56 (36)
7:50 (35)
42:41 (35)
7:45 (33)
45:32 (35)
2:51 (32)
52:54 (34)
7:22 (35)
1:04:49 (36)
11:55 (37)
1:09:45 (34)
4:56 (30)
1:15:11 (35)
5:26 (33)
1:16:41 (35)
1:30 (37)
1:17:33 (34)
52 (30)
1:17:33  Ernst Berger
35   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
10:26 (38)
14:00 (37)
3:34 (34)
27:36 (37)
13:36 (36)
33:31 (35)
5:55 (32)
42:48 (36)
9:17 (35)
45:40 (36)
2:52 (33)
53:16 (35)
7:36 (36)
1:04:44 (35)
11:28 (36)
1:10:44 (35)
6:00 (35)
1:14:58 (34)
4:14 (29)
1:16:37 (34)
1:39 (38)
1:17:50 (35)
1:13 (37)
1:17:50  Esko Keijonen
36   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
8:55 (33)
11:19 (28)
2:24 (16)
33:58 (38)
22:39 (38)
38:42 (38)
4:44 (19)
51:19 (38)
12:37 (38)
53:21 (38)
2:02 (17)
59:18 (37)
5:57 (24)
1:07:29 (37)
8:11 (19)
1:11:00 (36)
3:31 (16)
1:16:54 (36)
5:54 (37)
1:17:58 (36)
1:04 (25)
1:18:42 (36)
44 (20)
1:18:42  Rauno Pyykkönen
37   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
7:19 (19)
10:50 (21)
3:31 (33)
20:18 (24)
9:28 (26)
38:10 (37)
17:52 (38)
50:35 (37)
12:25 (37)
52:42 (37)
2:07 (20)
59:38 (38)
6:56 (32)
1:09:29 (38)
9:51 (33)
1:14:16 (37)
4:47 (28)
1:17:28 (37)
3:12 (12)
1:18:43 (37)
1:15 (33)
1:19:38 (37)
55 (33)
1:19:38  Taisto Valkonen
38   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
8:17 (26)
11:15 (27)
2:58 (28)
19:56 (23)
8:41 (21)
30:25 (34)
10:29 (37)
35:35 (32)
5:10 (16)
38:50 (32)
3:15 (36)
44:28 (30)
5:38 (18)
52:00 (29)
7:32 (16)
1:19:00 (38)
27:00 (38)
1:22:50 (38)
3:50 (27)
1:24:04 (38)
1:14 (32)
1:24:59 (38)
55 (33)
1:24:59  Voitto Siitonen
   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
-
11:07
-
21:02
9:55
25:42
4:40
31:49
6:07
34:00
2:11
40:02
6:02
50:22
10:20
54:52
4:30
58:58
4:06
1:00:00
1:02
1:00:42
42
hylätty  Paavo Kytäjä
   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
7:24
10:04
2:40
19:22
9:18
24:21
4:59
32:00
7:39
34:35
2:35
40:09
5:34
49:04
8:55
-
-
-
-
1:14:43
-
1:16:01
1:18
hylätty  Aapo Hietalahti
   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
11:36
-
keskeytti  Pekka Nurmi
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English