Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H75 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Pauli Korhonen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:31 (1)
3:52 (1)
2:21 (2)
9:08 (1)
5:16 (4)
11:28 (1)
2:20 (1)
17:52 (1)
6:24 (1)
23:19 (1)
5:27 (23)
27:32 (1)
4:13 (1)
30:22 (1)
2:50 (1)
31:02 (1)
40 (5)
31:39 (1)
37 (7)
31:39  Pauli Korhonen
2   Seppo Isoherranen
Helsingin Suunnistajat
1:54 (3)
4:23 (4)
2:29 (5)
9:21 (2)
4:58 (1)
11:59 (2)
2:38 (4)
18:56 (2)
6:57 (5)
23:22 (2)
4:26 (7)
28:29 (2)
5:07 (7)
32:02 (2)
3:33 (7)
32:45 (2)
43 (9)
33:25 (2)
40 (12)
33:25  Seppo Isoherranen
3   Paavo Toskala
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
2:04 (8)
4:47 (8)
2:43 (9)
10:18 (4)
5:31 (5)
12:48 (4)
2:30 (2)
20:27 (4)
7:39 (8)
24:02 (3)
3:35 (1)
28:53 (3)
4:51 (3)
32:58 (3)
4:05 (13)
33:39 (3)
41 (7)
34:13 (3)
34 (2)
34:13  Paavo Toskala
4   Kalevi Eilu
Rasti-Lukko
2:03 (7)
4:46 (7)
2:43 (9)
10:26 (5)
5:40 (6)
13:35 (5)
3:09 (11)
20:22 (3)
6:47 (3)
24:42 (5)
4:20 (6)
29:47 (4)
5:05 (5)
34:14 (4)
4:27 (16)
34:54 (4)
40 (5)
35:27 (4)
33 (1)
35:27  Kalevi Eilu
5   Eino Karppinen
Säyneisen Salpa
1:45 (2)
4:22 (3)
2:37 (7)
9:36 (3)
5:14 (3)
12:21 (3)
2:45 (6)
21:08 (7)
8:47 (16)
25:03 (6)
3:55 (4)
30:43 (5)
5:40 (13)
34:37 (5)
3:54 (8)
35:09 (5)
32 (1)
35:43 (5)
34 (2)
35:43  Eino Karppinen
6   Reijo Leino
Hiidenkiertäjät
1:54 (3)
4:19 (2)
2:25 (4)
10:27 (6)
6:08 (9)
-
-
20:31 (5)
-
26:31 (7)
6:00 (27)
32:05 (6)
5:34 (12)
35:20 (6)
3:15 (2)
35:59 (6)
39 (2)
36:36 (6)
37 (7)
36:36  Reijo Leino
7   Toivo Pelkonen
Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet
2:17 (16)
5:26 (13)
3:09 (21)
11:30 (9)
6:04 (8)
14:46 (9)
3:16 (17)
23:01 (11)
8:15 (13)
28:02 (9)
5:01 (14)
33:26 (9)
5:24 (11)
36:45 (7)
3:19 (3)
37:32 (7)
47 (14)
38:22 (7)
50 (33)
38:22  Toivo Pelkonen
8   Mauno Mikkilä
Nivalan Suunnistajat
2:14 (14)
4:45 (6)
2:31 (6)
11:17 (7)
6:32 (12)
14:41 (8)
3:24 (19)
23:11 (12)
8:30 (15)
28:05 (10)
4:54 (12)
33:23 (8)
5:18 (10)
37:18 (8)
3:55 (10)
38:01 (8)
43 (9)
38:42 (8)
41 (15)
38:42  Mauno Mikkilä
9   Paavo Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:56 (31)
6:17 (22)
2:21 (2)
11:21 (8)
5:04 (2)
13:53 (6)
2:32 (3)
20:35 (6)
6:42 (2)
24:22 (4)
3:47 (3)
32:36 (7)
8:14 (29)
37:23 (9)
4:47 (20)
38:16 (9)
53 (25)
38:52 (9)
36 (6)
38:52  Paavo Partanen
10   Jorma Saarimäki
Vaasan Suunnistajat
2:07 (10)
6:39 (25)
4:32 (35)
12:48 (15)
6:09 (11)
-
-
22:47 (10)
-
27:19 (8)
4:32 (9)
34:51 (10)
7:32 (26)
38:18 (10)
3:27 (5)
39:02 (10)
44 (12)
39:39 (10)
37 (7)
39:39  Jorma Saarimäki
11   Jaakko Salo
Saarijärven Pullistus
2:16 (15)
5:10 (11)
2:54 (12)
11:43 (11)
6:33 (13)
14:53 (10)
3:10 (12)
21:45 (8)
6:52 (4)
30:09 (13)
8:24 (33)
35:20 (11)
5:11 (8)
38:42 (11)
3:22 (4)
39:21 (11)
39 (2)
39:56 (11)
35 (5)
39:56  Jaakko Salo
12   Aapo Hietalahti
Halsuan Toivo
2:25 (19)
5:11 (12)
2:46 (11)
13:24 (17)
8:13 (29)
16:45 (13)
3:21 (18)
25:13 (14)
8:28 (14)
30:21 (15)
5:08 (16)
35:26 (12)
5:05 (5)
39:20 (12)
3:54 (8)
40:07 (12)
47 (14)
40:52 (12)
45 (24)
40:52  Aapo Hietalahti
13   Veijo Vainikainen
Iisalmen Visa
5:22 (37)
8:28 (32)
3:06 (17)
15:39 (25)
7:11 (20)
18:44 (19)
3:05 (8)
26:32 (18)
7:48 (11)
31:25 (17)
4:53 (11)
37:10 (14)
5:45 (14)
41:55 (13)
4:45 (19)
42:38 (13)
43 (9)
43:20 (13)
42 (18)
43:20  Veijo Vainikainen
14   Pentti Kumara
Sievin Sisu
2:12 (13)
11:50 (36)
9:38 (39)
17:58 (31)
6:08 (9)
20:56 (25)
2:58 (7)
30:29 (26)
9:33 (22)
34:07 (21)
3:38 (2)
38:56 (16)
4:49 (2)
43:00 (14)
4:04 (11)
43:41 (14)
41 (7)
44:23 (14)
42 (18)
44:23  Pentti Kumara
15   Pertti Aaltonen
RastiPiikkiö
3:46 (30)
7:03 (27)
3:17 (22)
14:53 (23)
7:50 (26)
18:24 (18)
3:31 (20)
27:45 (22)
9:21 (18)
33:02 (20)
5:17 (18)
39:09 (18)
6:07 (19)
43:13 (15)
4:04 (11)
44:07 (15)
54 (27)
44:49 (15)
42 (18)
44:49  Pertti Aaltonen
16   Vesa Jokela
Nivalan Suunnistajat
1:57 (6)
4:52 (10)
2:55 (13)
11:31 (10)
6:39 (14)
14:37 (7)
3:06 (9)
22:11 (9)
7:34 (6)
28:49 (12)
6:38 (30)
39:04 (17)
10:15 (35)
43:55 (16)
4:51 (22)
44:55 (16)
1:00 (33)
45:40 (16)
45 (24)
45:40  Vesa Jokela
17   Rauno Pyykkönen
Suomussalmen Rasti
2:19 (17)
6:00 (19)
3:41 (30)
14:37 (21)
8:37 (32)
17:47 (15)
3:10 (12)
25:34 (16)
7:47 (10)
30:47 (16)
5:13 (17)
37:01 (13)
6:14 (20)
44:43 (18)
7:42 (38)
45:34 (17)
51 (20)
46:15 (17)
41 (15)
46:15  Rauno Pyykkönen
18   Kalervo Mattila
Rastikarhut
2:45 (23)
6:15 (21)
3:30 (25)
14:29 (20)
8:14 (30)
18:11 (17)
3:42 (21)
27:32 (21)
9:21 (18)
32:51 (19)
5:19 (21)
39:40 (20)
6:49 (23)
44:29 (17)
4:49 (21)
45:36 (18)
1:07 (37)
46:31 (18)
55 (39)
46:31  Kalervo Mattila
19   Eino Qvist
Koskelankylän Riento
2:31 (20)
5:30 (15)
2:59 (15)
12:47 (14)
7:17 (21)
15:54 (12)
3:07 (10)
25:22 (15)
9:28 (21)
30:17 (14)
4:55 (13)
38:46 (15)
8:29 (30)
45:46 (19)
7:00 (37)
46:37 (19)
51 (20)
47:19 (19)
42 (18)
47:19  Eino Qvist
20   Väinö Ronkainen
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
2:11 (12)
5:28 (14)
3:17 (22)
12:29 (13)
7:01 (18)
15:40 (11)
3:11 (15)
23:22 (13)
7:42 (9)
28:40 (11)
5:18 (20)
39:17 (19)
10:37 (36)
47:18 (20)
8:01 (40)
48:07 (20)
49 (16)
48:49 (20)
42 (18)
48:49  Väinö Ronkainen
21   Hemmo Ropponen
Rasti-Pielinen
6:36 (38)
9:36 (34)
3:00 (16)
17:20 (30)
7:44 (24)
-
-
29:18 (23)
-
34:35 (22)
5:17 (18)
41:29 (21)
6:54 (24)
47:23 (21)
5:54 (28)
48:12 (21)
49 (16)
48:52 (21)
40 (12)
48:52  Hemmo Ropponen
22   Kari Koskinen
SOC Asikkala
1:55 (5)
4:35 (5)
2:40 (8)
22:42 (35)
18:07 (38)
27:02 (28)
4:20 (27)
34:38 (30)
7:36 (7)
40:41 (28)
6:03 (29)
45:56 (24)
5:15 (9)
49:23 (22)
3:27 (5)
50:02 (22)
39 (2)
50:41 (22)
39 (11)
50:41  Kari Koskinen
23   Reino Nikula
Oulun Tarmo
2:39 (22)
6:00 (19)
3:21 (24)
26:56 (39)
20:56 (40)
-
-
37:02 (34)
-
40:57 (29)
3:55 (4)
45:52 (23)
4:55 (4)
52:14 (24)
6:22 (32)
53:04 (23)
50 (18)
53:45 (23)
41 (15)
53:45  Reino Nikula
24   Antti Jokinen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:11 (28)
6:45 (26)
3:34 (28)
14:59 (24)
8:14 (30)
19:18 (21)
4:19 (26)
29:42 (24)
10:24 (25)
35:10 (23)
5:28 (24)
42:47 (22)
7:37 (27)
52:12 (23)
9:25 (41)
53:07 (24)
55 (29)
53:57 (24)
50 (33)
53:57  Antti Jokinen
25   Lauri Lehtinen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
2:48 (26)
6:33 (24)
3:45 (31)
14:19 (19)
7:46 (25)
19:14 (20)
4:55 (29)
34:32 (29)
15:18 (29)
40:33 (27)
6:01 (28)
46:19 (25)
5:46 (15)
52:34 (25)
6:15 (30)
53:24 (25)
50 (18)
54:10 (25)
46 (27)
54:10  Lauri Lehtinen
26   Pekka Nurmi
Rasti-Lukko
2:23 (18)
5:56 (18)
3:33 (27)
16:12 (26)
10:16 (37)
19:58 (23)
3:46 (22)
30:51 (27)
10:53 (26)
36:39 (25)
5:48 (26)
47:24 (26)
10:45 (37)
54:20 (26)
6:56 (36)
55:33 (26)
1:13 (39)
56:29 (26)
56 (40)
56:29  Pekka Nurmi
27   Taisto Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
2:46 (24)
5:54 (17)
3:08 (20)
14:05 (18)
8:11 (28)
19:25 (22)
5:20 (30)
27:30 (20)
8:05 (12)
32:37 (18)
5:07 (15)
50:00 (29)
17:23 (41)
54:53 (27)
4:53 (24)
56:08 (27)
1:15 (40)
56:58 (27)
50 (33)
56:58  Taisto Valkonen
28   Paavo Kytäjä
Karkki-Rasti
4:34 (33)
7:40 (29)
3:06 (17)
16:46 (28)
9:06 (35)
-
-
35:59 (33)
-
41:23 (30)
5:24 (22)
49:25 (28)
8:02 (28)
55:16 (28)
5:51 (27)
56:20 (28)
1:04 (36)
57:06 (28)
46 (27)
57:06  Paavo Kytäjä
29   Mikko Palomäki
Hyvinkään Rasti
4:37 (34)
11:00 (35)
6:23 (38)
18:20 (32)
7:20 (23)
-
-
31:07 (28)
-
35:33 (24)
4:26 (7)
51:27 (31)
15:54 (40)
56:10 (30)
4:43 (18)
57:02 (30)
52 (22)
57:39 (29)
37 (7)
57:39  Mikko Palomäki
30   Olli Mäkipää
MS Parma
4:39 (35)
7:46 (30)
3:07 (19)
14:42 (22)
6:56 (16)
17:53 (16)
3:11 (15)
26:52 (19)
8:59 (17)
45:50 (32)
18:58 (39)
52:19 (32)
6:29 (21)
56:28 (31)
4:09 (14)
57:25 (31)
57 (31)
58:12 (30)
47 (29)
58:12  Olli Mäkipää
31   Esko Keijonen
Liperin Taimi
3:32 (29)
7:27 (28)
3:55 (32)
16:15 (27)
8:48 (33)
20:17 (24)
4:02 (24)
30:21 (25)
10:04 (24)
38:10 (26)
7:49 (32)
47:29 (27)
9:19 (33)
55:19 (29)
7:50 (39)
56:40 (29)
1:21 (41)
58:17 (31)
1:37 (41)
58:17  Esko Keijonen
32   Ernst Berger
Switzerland
3:57 (32)
8:33 (33)
4:36 (36)
18:34 (33)
10:01 (36)
23:09 (27)
4:35 (28)
34:50 (31)
11:41 (27)
42:07 (31)
7:17 (31)
50:54 (30)
8:47 (31)
56:39 (32)
5:45 (26)
57:51 (32)
1:12 (38)
58:45 (32)
54 (38)
58:45  Ernst Berger
33   Esko Takkinen
Kiimingin Urheilijat
10:59 (39)
15:28 (38)
4:29 (33)
22:28 (34)
7:00 (17)
-
-
38:28 (36)
-
47:52 (33)
9:24 (36)
53:57 (33)
6:05 (16)
1:00:24 (33)
6:27 (33)
1:01:18 (33)
54 (27)
1:02:06 (33)
48 (31)
1:02:06  Esko Takkinen
34   Reino Kukkohovi
Oulunsalon Vasama
2:32 (21)
4:48 (9)
2:16 (1)
12:05 (12)
7:17 (21)
-
-
41:25 (38)
-
51:23 (36)
9:58 (37)
57:29 (35)
6:06 (18)
1:01:43 (34)
4:14 (15)
1:02:36 (34)
53 (25)
1:03:23 (34)
47 (29)
1:03:23  Reino Kukkohovi
35   Taisto Luukkonen
Pudasjärven Urheilijat
13:05 (41)
17:36 (40)
4:31 (34)
24:31 (37)
6:55 (15)
-
-
40:38 (37)
-
49:56 (34)
9:18 (35)
56:01 (34)
6:05 (16)
1:02:28 (35)
6:27 (33)
1:03:14 (35)
46 (13)
1:03:54 (35)
40 (12)
1:03:54  Taisto Luukkonen
36   Voitto Siitonen
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
2:47 (25)
15:16 (37)
12:29 (40)
23:15 (36)
7:59 (27)
-
-
37:13 (35)
-
54:11 (37)
16:58 (38)
1:00:55 (36)
6:44 (22)
1:05:23 (36)
4:28 (17)
1:06:15 (36)
52 (22)
1:07:04 (36)
49 (32)
1:07:04  Voitto Siitonen
37   Toivo Jokikuona
RasTiimi
2:10 (11)
5:50 (16)
3:40 (29)
12:51 (16)
7:01 (18)
17:03 (14)
4:12 (25)
26:26 (17)
9:23 (20)
50:56 (35)
24:30 (40)
1:01:09 (37)
10:13 (34)
1:06:01 (37)
4:52 (23)
1:06:57 (37)
56 (30)
1:07:42 (37)
45 (24)
1:07:42  Toivo Jokikuona
38   Viljo Heiskanen
Rasti-Pielinen
2:58 (27)
6:30 (23)
3:32 (26)
44:10 (41)
37:40 (41)
47:20 (30)
3:10 (12)
57:04 (40)
9:44 (23)
1:01:45 (39)
4:41 (10)
1:09:01 (38)
7:16 (25)
1:14:07 (38)
5:06 (25)
1:15:08 (38)
1:01 (34)
1:15:42 (38)
34 (2)
1:15:42  Viljo Heiskanen
39   Voitto Repo
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
12:01 (40)
16:48 (39)
4:47 (37)
35:54 (40)
19:06 (39)
-
-
53:46 (39)
-
59:14 (38)
5:28 (24)
1:10:18 (39)
11:04 (38)
1:16:25 (39)
6:07 (29)
1:17:24 (39)
59 (32)
1:18:14 (39)
50 (33)
1:18:14  Voitto Repo
40   Kalle Männikkö
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
2:05 (9)
19:08 (41)
17:03 (41)
24:52 (38)
5:44 (7)
27:31 (29)
2:39 (5)
1:03:07 (41)
35:36 (30)
1:11:34 (41)
8:27 (34)
1:20:23 (40)
8:49 (32)
1:26:39 (40)
6:16 (31)
1:27:40 (40)
1:01 (34)
1:28:23 (40)
43 (23)
1:28:23  Kalle Männikkö
41   Paavo Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
5:04 (36)
8:01 (31)
2:57 (14)
17:04 (29)
9:03 (34)
20:57 (26)
3:53 (23)
35:36 (32)
14:39 (28)
1:07:59 (40)
32:23 (41)
1:20:55 (41)
12:56 (39)
1:27:27 (41)
6:32 (35)
1:28:19 (41)
52 (22)
1:29:09 (41)
50 (33)
1:29:09  Paavo Valkonen
   Leo Tsurkin
Vaalan Karhu
1:43
4:36
2:53
13:55
9:19
16:19
2:24
29:55
13:36
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:47
-
1:12:12
25
hylätty  Leo Tsurkin
   Erkki Pietiläinen
Perämeren Rasti
2:24
4:37
2:13
10:00
5:23
12:34
2:34
19:16
6:42
-
-
-
-
1:00:21
-
1:01:18
57
1:01:55
37
hylätty  Erkki Pietiläinen
   Heikki Sulander
Epilän Esa
2:27
6:23
3:56
15:23
9:00
32:15
16:52
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:11:39
-
1:12:33
54
keskeytti  Heikki Sulander
   Pentti Karppinen
Hollolan Urheilijat -46
4:39
8:15
3:36
24:40
16:25
-
-
40:21
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:08:28
-
1:09:44
1:16
keskeytti  Pentti Karppinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English