Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70AL 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,7 km
Maali
3,8 km
 
1.   Seppo Valli Kauhajoen Karhu  FIN  11:18:00      47:08  
2.   Juhani Kiltinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:12:00   48:35 (1)  49:08  
3.   Kauko Kilpeläinen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  10:46:00   49:00 (2)  49:34  
4.   Viljo Heimonen Lammin Säkiä  FIN  11:08:00   50:16 (3)  50:48  
5.   Raimo Kinnunen SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:20:00   50:48 (4)  51:20  
6.   Kauko Myllymaa Oulun Reipas  FIN  11:24:00   51:09 (5)  51:46  
7.   Unto Kervinen Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:50:00   52:27 (6)  53:16  
8.   Jaakko Saarilaakso Lappeen Riento  FIN  11:44:00   52:40 (7)  53:20  
9.   Kullervo Nyyssönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  11:22:00   53:13 (8)  53:47  
10.   Ilkka Lainema MS Parma  FIN  11:42:00   54:11 (9)  54:49  
11.   Lasse Peltola Suunta Jurva  FIN  10:56:00   56:32 (10)  57:13  
12.   Matti Kumpulainen Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:48:00   59:09 (11)  59:46  
13.   Arvo Helanti Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:48:00   59:32 (12)  1:00:21  
14.   Kauko Malinen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:16:00   1:02:00 (13)  1:02:48  
15.   Mikko Saarinen Keuruun Kisailijat  FIN  11:34:00   1:02:17 (14)  1:03:01  
16.   Mikko Valkonen Hankasalmen Hanka  FIN  10:44:00   1:04:20 (15)  1:04:56  
17.   Reijo Orrensalo Turun Visat  FIN  11:30:00   1:06:30 (16)  1:07:18  
18.   Erkki Katajisto Kankaanpään Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:10:27 (18)  1:11:13  
19.   Pekka Nousiainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  11:04:00   1:10:13 (17)  1:11:24  
20.   Teemu Moilanen Pulkkilan Ponsi  FIN  11:26:00   1:13:31 (19)  1:14:28  
21.   Risto Partanen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  10:54:00   1:15:51 (20)  1:16:35  
22.   Kalle Mattila Posion Pyrintö  FIN  10:52:00   1:20:54 (21)  1:21:42  
23.   Seppo Mattila Koskelankylän Riento  FIN  11:38:00   1:21:10 (22)  1:21:51  
24.   Eero Korhonen RasTiimi  FIN  10:50:00   1:23:32 (23)  1:24:05  
25.   Jaakko Hirvonen Liperin Taimi  FIN  11:32:00   1:29:01 (24)  1:30:15  
26.   Pekka Penttilä Someron Esa  FIN  11:06:00   1:56:28 (25)  1:57:32  
   Herkko Kykkänen Kaakon Rasti  FIN  10:40:00      hylätty  
   Juhani Korhonen Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:28:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Saaristo Laihian Luja  FIN  11:36:00      ei läht.  
   Erkki Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  11:46:00      keskeytti  
   Esko Liukku Keski-Karjalan Rasti  FIN  11:52:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English