Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-Maali Tulos  
1   Kauko Kilpeläinen
Kuhmon Peurat
4:35 (1)
10:38 (1)
6:03 (1)
14:00 (1)
3:22 (2)
20:43 (2)
6:43 (17)
22:13 (2)
1:30 (7)
24:48 (2)
2:35 (1)
30:44 (1)
5:56 (1)
36:10 (1)
5:26 (3)
38:27 (1)
2:17 (1)
39:01 (1)
34 (5)
39:01  Kauko Kilpeläinen
2   Seppo Valli
Kauhajoen Karhu
-
13:05 (8)
-
16:14 (6)
3:09 (1)
20:29 (1)
4:15 (1)
21:45 (1)
1:16 (2)
24:35 (1)
2:50 (2)
31:04 (2)
6:29 (2)
36:18 (2)
5:14 (2)
39:04 (2)
2:46 (4)
39:38 (2)
34 (5)
39:38  Seppo Valli
3   Juhani Kiltinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
-
11:47 (3)
-
16:06 (4)
4:19 (10)
22:06 (6)
6:00 (11)
23:32 (4)
1:26 (5)
26:41 (4)
3:09 (4)
34:12 (4)
7:31 (7)
40:15 (3)
6:03 (6)
43:27 (3)
3:12 (12)
43:54 (3)
27 (1)
43:54  Juhani Kiltinen
4   Jaakko Saarilaakso
Lappeen Riento
-
12:06 (5)
-
16:11 (5)
4:05 (7)
21:19 (4)
5:08 (6)
22:42 (3)
1:23 (4)
26:03 (3)
3:21 (8)
34:04 (3)
8:01 (11)
40:23 (4)
6:19 (11)
43:40 (4)
3:17 (16)
44:18 (4)
38 (10)
44:18  Jaakko Saarilaakso
5   Ilkka Lainema
MS Parma
-
11:44 (2)
-
15:34 (2)
3:50 (5)
22:48 (8)
7:14 (20)
24:18 (7)
1:30 (7)
27:31 (7)
3:13 (6)
34:44 (5)
7:13 (3)
40:44 (5)
6:00 (5)
43:46 (5)
3:02 (7)
44:26 (5)
40 (13)
44:26  Ilkka Lainema
6   Lasse Peltola
Suunta Jurva
4:45 (2)
11:54 (4)
7:09 (2)
15:39 (3)
3:45 (4)
22:36 (7)
6:57 (18)
24:18 (7)
1:42 (12)
27:18 (5)
3:00 (3)
34:59 (6)
7:41 (10)
41:24 (7)
6:25 (12)
44:34 (6)
3:10 (11)
45:17 (6)
43 (21)
45:17  Lasse Peltola
7   Herkko Kykkänen
Kaakon Rasti
-
14:46 (17)
-
18:23 (12)
3:37 (3)
22:50 (9)
4:27 (2)
24:00 (6)
1:10 (1)
27:43 (8)
3:43 (17)
36:00 (9)
8:17 (15)
42:10 (9)
6:10 (7)
44:54 (7)
2:44 (3)
45:23 (7)
29 (2)
45:23  Herkko Kykkänen
8   Mikko Saarinen
Keuruun Kisailijat
4:48 (3)
12:12 (6)
7:24 (3)
16:17 (7)
4:05 (7)
21:16 (3)
4:59 (3)
24:24 (9)
3:08 (25)
27:52 (9)
3:28 (10)
35:15 (8)
7:23 (5)
41:57 (8)
6:42 (14)
45:05 (9)
3:08 (10)
45:44 (8)
39 (12)
45:44  Mikko Saarinen
9   Kari Heinonen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
-
12:19 (7)
-
16:23 (8)
4:04 (6)
21:26 (5)
5:03 (4)
23:52 (5)
2:26 (21)
27:27 (6)
3:35 (13)
35:07 (7)
7:40 (9)
41:17 (6)
6:10 (7)
44:56 (8)
3:39 (19)
45:45 (9)
49 (25)
45:45  Kari Heinonen
10   Raimo Kinnunen
SK Pohjantähti
-
13:41 (10)
-
18:15 (11)
4:34 (16)
23:51 (10)
5:36 (9)
25:37 (10)
1:46 (13)
29:24 (10)
3:47 (18)
37:02 (10)
7:38 (8)
43:13 (10)
6:11 (9)
46:04 (10)
2:51 (5)
46:44 (10)
40 (13)
46:44  Raimo Kinnunen
11   Unto Kervinen
Järvenpään Palo
-
14:26 (13)
-
18:53 (13)
4:27 (12)
24:15 (11)
5:22 (8)
25:44 (11)
1:29 (6)
29:24 (10)
3:40 (14)
37:49 (11)
8:25 (16)
44:43 (11)
6:54 (16)
48:26 (11)
3:43 (20)
49:17 (11)
51 (26)
49:17  Unto Kervinen
12   Reijo Orrensalo
Turun Visat
-
13:41 (10)
-
18:08 (10)
4:27 (12)
24:34 (12)
6:26 (14)
26:08 (12)
1:34 (10)
30:53 (13)
4:45 (26)
39:07 (13)
8:14 (14)
46:08 (12)
7:01 (18)
49:21 (12)
3:13 (13)
50:02 (12)
41 (17)
50:02  Reijo Orrensalo
13   Seppo Mattila
Koskelankylän Riento
-
13:08 (9)
-
17:40 (9)
4:32 (15)
25:08 (13)
7:28 (21)
26:55 (13)
1:47 (14)
30:22 (12)
3:27 (9)
37:50 (12)
7:28 (6)
46:24 (13)
8:34 (23)
50:13 (13)
3:49 (22)
50:50 (13)
37 (9)
50:50  Seppo Mattila
14   Matti Kumpulainen
Iisalmen Visa
6:54 (7)
16:03 (21)
9:09 (5)
20:32 (17)
4:29 (14)
27:01 (14)
6:29 (15)
29:35 (14)
2:34 (22)
33:15 (14)
3:40 (14)
42:28 (14)
9:13 (20)
49:19 (14)
6:51 (15)
54:24 (14)
5:05 (27)
55:04 (14)
40 (13)
55:04  Matti Kumpulainen
15   Eero Korhonen
RasTiimi
-
13:54 (12)
-
25:03 (23)
11:09 (27)
30:44 (18)
5:41 (10)
32:20 (17)
1:36 (11)
35:51 (15)
3:31 (11)
45:29 (16)
9:38 (22)
52:06 (15)
6:37 (13)
55:08 (15)
3:02 (7)
55:41 (15)
33 (4)
55:41  Eero Korhonen
16   Pekka Nousiainen
Kalevan Rasti
-
17:40 (23)
-
23:28 (19)
5:48 (20)
29:41 (16)
6:13 (12)
31:56 (16)
2:15 (20)
36:12 (17)
4:16 (22)
46:51 (17)
10:39 (23)
55:00 (16)
8:09 (21)
59:03 (16)
4:03 (25)
59:57 (16)
54 (27)
59:57  Pekka Nousiainen
17   Kauko Malinen
Kalevan Rasti
-
14:36 (14)
-
20:01 (16)
5:25 (18)
33:40 (23)
13:39 (28)
35:37 (21)
1:57 (17)
39:49 (21)
4:12 (21)
48:39 (18)
8:50 (18)
55:52 (17)
7:13 (19)
59:23 (17)
3:31 (17)
1:00:05 (17)
42 (19)
1:00:05  Kauko Malinen
18   Erkki Katajisto
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
5:49 (5)
15:19 (19)
9:30 (7)
25:12 (24)
9:53 (26)
31:37 (19)
6:25 (13)
33:49 (19)
2:12 (19)
37:22 (18)
3:33 (12)
49:22 (19)
12:00 (26)
56:42 (18)
7:20 (20)
1:00:15 (18)
3:33 (18)
1:00:55 (18)
40 (13)
1:00:55  Erkki Katajisto
19   Kauko Myllymaa
Oulun Reipas
6:42 (6)
14:41 (15)
7:59 (4)
19:00 (14)
4:19 (10)
30:38 (17)
11:38 (27)
38:10 (23)
7:32 (28)
41:51 (23)
3:41 (16)
49:58 (20)
8:07 (13)
56:55 (19)
6:57 (17)
1:00:42 (19)
3:47 (21)
1:01:23 (19)
41 (17)
1:01:23  Kauko Myllymaa
20   Teemu Moilanen
Pulkkilan Ponsi
-
17:54 (24)
-
24:13 (22)
6:19 (21)
31:53 (20)
7:40 (22)
34:41 (20)
2:48 (24)
39:24 (20)
4:43 (25)
50:19 (21)
10:55 (24)
59:18 (20)
8:59 (25)
1:03:21 (20)
4:03 (25)
1:04:19 (20)
58 (28)
1:04:19  Teemu Moilanen
21   Arvo Helanti
Saloisten Reipas
-
14:52 (18)
-
32:40 (26)
17:48 (29)
37:47 (25)
5:07 (5)
42:39 (26)
4:52 (27)
46:49 (25)
4:10 (20)
54:53 (23)
8:04 (12)
1:01:09 (21)
6:16 (10)
1:04:02 (21)
2:53 (6)
1:04:47 (21)
45 (22)
1:04:47  Arvo Helanti
22   Mikko Valkonen
Hankasalmen Hanka
-
15:49 (20)
-
22:51 (18)
7:02 (23)
28:03 (15)
5:12 (7)
29:55 (15)
1:52 (16)
36:05 (16)
6:10 (29)
45:12 (15)
9:07 (19)
1:02:41 (23)
17:29 (29)
1:05:45 (23)
3:04 (9)
1:06:23 (22)
38 (10)
1:06:23  Mikko Valkonen
22   Risto Partanen
Hyvinkään Rasti
-
17:26 (22)
-
23:51 (20)
6:25 (22)
32:05 (21)
8:14 (24)
36:17 (22)
4:12 (26)
40:59 (22)
4:42 (24)
52:19 (22)
11:20 (25)
1:01:41 (22)
9:22 (26)
1:05:41 (22)
4:00 (23)
1:06:23 (22)
42 (19)
1:06:23  Risto Partanen
24   Kalle Mattila
Posion Pyrintö
-
17:58 (25)
-
33:34 (27)
15:36 (28)
40:07 (27)
6:33 (16)
41:57 (25)
1:50 (15)
45:54 (24)
3:57 (19)
55:12 (24)
9:18 (21)
1:03:42 (24)
8:30 (22)
1:07:42 (24)
4:00 (23)
1:08:28 (24)
46 (23)
1:08:28  Kalle Mattila
25   Viljo Heimonen
Lammin Säkiä
-
19:55 (26)
-
24:07 (21)
4:12 (9)
32:09 (22)
8:02 (23)
33:29 (18)
1:20 (3)
37:58 (19)
4:29 (23)
1:04:21 (26)
26:23 (29)
1:09:11 (25)
4:50 (1)
1:11:29 (25)
2:18 (2)
1:11:59 (25)
30 (3)
1:11:59  Viljo Heimonen
26   Jaakko Hirvonen
Liperin Taimi
-
21:58 (27)
-
29:32 (25)
7:34 (25)
39:00 (26)
9:28 (25)
41:37 (24)
2:37 (23)
47:42 (26)
6:05 (28)
1:00:20 (25)
12:38 (27)
1:11:28 (26)
11:08 (28)
1:16:55 (26)
5:27 (28)
1:17:42 (26)
47 (24)
1:17:42  Jaakko Hirvonen
27   Mikko Jaako
SK Pohjantähti
5:27 (4)
14:44 (16)
9:17 (6)
19:19 (15)
4:35 (17)
35:26 (24)
16:07 (29)
56:39 (27)
21:13 (29)
59:59 (27)
3:20 (7)
1:08:43 (27)
8:44 (17)
1:17:40 (27)
8:57 (24)
1:20:54 (27)
3:14 (14)
1:21:29 (27)
35 (8)
1:21:29  Mikko Jaako
28   Kullervo Nyyssönen
Rasti-Pielinen
-
52:14 (29)
-
57:45 (29)
5:31 (19)
1:04:54 (29)
7:09 (19)
1:06:24 (29)
1:30 (7)
1:09:36 (29)
3:12 (5)
1:16:54 (29)
7:18 (4)
1:22:40 (28)
5:46 (4)
1:25:55 (28)
3:15 (15)
1:26:29 (28)
34 (5)
1:26:29  Kullervo Nyyssönen
29   Pekka Penttilä
Someron Esa
9:19 (8)
37:51 (28)
28:32 (8)
45:20 (28)
7:29 (24)
55:23 (28)
10:03 (26)
57:32 (28)
2:09 (18)
1:03:21 (28)
5:49 (27)
1:16:33 (28)
13:12 (28)
1:27:13 (29)
10:40 (27)
1:33:37 (29)
6:24 (29)
1:34:49 (29)
1:12 (29)
1:34:49  Pekka Penttilä
   Esko Liukku
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
-
54:41
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:49:38
-
1:50:22
44
keskeytti  Esko Liukku
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English