Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70A 4. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
4,3 km
Maali
4,4 km
 
1.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  11:44:00   41:12 (1)  41:49  
2.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:42:00   43:13 (2)  43:51  
3.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:26:00   48:05 (3)  48:35  
4.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  12:14:00   48:13 (4)  48:50  
5.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:12:00   50:09 (5)  50:48  
6.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  10:46:00   50:34 (6)  51:06  
7.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  12:16:00   51:38 (7)  52:07  
8.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  11:14:00   52:23 (8)  52:55  
9.   Olli Laitinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  11:46:00   52:31 (9)  53:03  
10.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  10:52:00   52:38 (10)  53:08  
11.   Kalervo Grekula Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:34:00   52:47 (11)  53:18  
12.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:48:00   53:04 (12)  53:39  
13.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:00:00   53:45 (13)  54:25  
14.   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  11:38:00   54:09 (14)  54:47  
15.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  11:22:00   54:31 (15)  55:08  
16.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:50:00   54:43 (16)  55:11  
17.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  10:44:00   54:48 (17)  55:29  
18.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  11:28:00   58:01 (18)  58:44  
19.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  11:12:00   58:15 (19)  58:57  
20.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:28:00   58:30 (20)  59:16  
21.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  11:36:00   1:00:35 (22)  1:01:11  
21.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:26:00   1:00:28 (21)  1:01:11  
23.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  10:48:00   1:01:04 (24)  1:01:41  
24.   Matti Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:16:00   1:01:03 (23)  1:01:52  
25.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  12:06:00   1:02:15 (25)  1:02:54  
26.   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:10:00   1:03:11 (26)  1:03:49  
27.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:04:00   1:05:04 (27)  1:05:46  
28.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:30:00   1:06:50 (28)  1:07:28  
29.   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  10:56:00   1:08:52 (29)  1:09:37  
30.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  11:08:00   1:10:02 (30)  1:10:46  
31.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:18:00   1:10:13 (31)  1:10:51  
32.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  10:58:00   1:10:48 (32)  1:11:30  
33.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  11:54:00   1:12:36 (33)  1:13:24  
34.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  10:50:00   1:14:59 (34)  1:15:39  
35.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  11:40:00   1:15:02 (35)  1:15:42  
36.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  11:10:00   1:17:40 (37)  1:18:10  
37.   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN  11:20:00   1:17:28 (36)  1:18:19  
38.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:34:00   1:18:37 (38)  1:19:28  
39.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:52:00   1:19:00 (39)  1:19:42  
40.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:20:00   1:21:55 (40)  1:22:38  
41.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  12:08:00   1:28:08 (41)  1:28:45  
42.   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  12:24:00   1:50:23 (42)  1:51:19  
   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:06:00      ei läht.  
   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  11:18:00      hylätty  
   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  11:30:00      hylätty  
   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:58:00      ei läht.  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:04:00      ei läht.  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English