Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,3 km
Maali
3,4 km
 
1.   Leo Jokinen Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:49:00   33:56 (1)  34:31  
2.   Pekka Kanste OK Raseborg  FIN  12:45:00   36:07 (2)  36:39  
3.   Olavi Hautala Rasti-Jussit  FIN  11:59:00   37:19 (3)  37:46  
4.   Kalevi Moisio Turun Suunnistajat  FIN  12:15:00   39:09 (4)  39:44  
5.   Åge Liljeström Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:21:00   40:11 (5)  40:40  
6.   Esko Taipalus Rastiketut  FIN  12:51:00   41:33 (6)  42:11  
7.   Aimo Partanen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:55:00   41:44 (7)  42:15  
8.   Reino Ansamaa Rasti-Nokia  FIN  13:25:00   41:49 (8)  42:25  
9.   Kalervo Grekula Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:11:00   41:58 (9)  42:31  
10.   Voitto Erkinheimo Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot  FIN  13:33:00   42:06 (10)  42:39  
11.   Erkki Rantakangas Alajärven Ankkurit  FIN  12:39:00   42:49 (11)  43:22  
12.   Jouko Määttä Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  13:03:00   43:20 (12)  43:52  
13.   Olli Laitinen Perämeren Rasti  FIN  13:17:00      44:57  
14.   Paavo Nikkari Lahden Suunnistajat-37  FIN  13:31:00      45:08  
15.   Olavi Vuorio Järvenpään Palo  FIN  11:47:00   44:44 (13)  45:24  
16.   Kauko Miettinen Suonenjoen Vasama  FIN  12:09:00   46:03 (14)  46:38  
17.   Jorma Salminen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  12:19:00   46:49 (15)  47:26  
18.   Erkki Laine Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:05:00   46:56 (16)  47:37  
19.   Esko Äikäs Tikkakosken Suunnistajat  FIN  13:13:00   47:53 (17)  48:30  
20.   Sakari Liedes Iisu  FIN  12:05:00   49:16 (18)  49:54  
21.   Timo Koskinen Valkeakosken Haka  FIN  12:53:00   50:50 (19)  51:37  
22.   Tapio Tukiainen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:11:00   51:22 (20)  52:00  
23.   Kimmo Kettunen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:49:00   51:38 (21)  52:20  
24.   Harri Mäkelä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:33:00   52:09 (22)  52:37  
25.   Heikki Talvitie Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät  FIN  12:01:00   53:09 (23)  53:41  
26.   Rauno Kaipala SK Pohjantähti  FIN  12:21:00   53:27 (24)  54:05  
27.   Kyösti Rautanen Tuupovaaran Sepot  FIN  13:09:00   53:50 (25)  54:22  
28.   Matti Tahkola Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:55:00   54:02 (26)  54:54  
29.   Niilo Sevon Saloisten Reipas  FIN  12:43:00   54:34 (27)  55:09  
30.   Heikki Järvenpää Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:57:00   54:39 (28)  55:25  
31.   Tuomo Peltola MS Parma  FIN  12:29:00   56:01 (29)  56:45  
31.   Lauri Mikkonen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  13:23:00   56:07 (30)  56:45  
33.   Matti Roivas Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  12:13:00   56:16 (31)  57:02  
34.   Koitto Verha Vakka-Rasti  FIN  12:25:00   58:15 (32)  58:54  
35.   Matti Lassila Saloisten Reipas  FIN  13:15:00   58:38 (33)  59:15  
36.   Pertti Euren Rastikarhut  FIN  12:59:00   59:35 (34)  1:00:17  
37.   Paavo Holster Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura  FIN  11:41:00   59:55 (35)  1:00:49  
38.   Ahti Kinnula Kuusamon Erä-Veikot  FIN  11:51:00   1:05:22 (36)  1:06:01  
39.   Reijo Karjalainen Suunta Jyväskylä  FIN  13:07:00   1:06:42 (37)  1:07:21  
40.   Olavi Aho Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  13:01:00   1:08:28 (38)  1:08:58  
41.   Rauno Riikonen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:07:00   1:10:32 (39)  1:11:11  
   Jorma Pöyhiä Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  11:45:00      hylätty  
   Jarmo Huovinen Puolangan Ryhti  FIN  11:53:00      ei läht.  
   Eero Hyvönen Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:17:00      hylätty  
   Viljo Kaivosaari Rasti E4  FIN  12:27:00      keskeytti  
   Alpo Pelkonen Oulunsalon Vasama  FIN  12:31:00      keskeytti  
   Risto Haapala Kokkolan Suunnistajat  FIN  12:47:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Lindqvist Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat  FIN  13:29:00      hylätty  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English