Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70A 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
4:02 (1)
7:32 (1)
3:30 (1)
16:02 (3)
8:30 (10)
23:49 (1)
7:47 (1)
25:29 (1)
1:40 (3)
27:34 (1)
2:05 (3)
30:32 (1)
2:58 (1)
33:06 (1)
2:34 (2)
37:29 (1)
4:23 (6)
40:26 (1)
2:57 (1)
41:12 (1)
46 (9)
41:49 (1)
37 (13)
41:49  Pekka Kanste
2   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:09 (2)
7:42 (2)
3:33 (3)
15:24 (2)
7:42 (5)
24:21 (2)
8:57 (2)
26:04 (2)
1:43 (6)
28:15 (2)
2:11 (7)
31:30 (2)
3:15 (3)
34:15 (2)
2:45 (3)
38:55 (2)
4:40 (9)
42:28 (2)
3:33 (3)
43:13 (2)
45 (8)
43:51 (2)
38 (15)
43:51  Leo Jokinen
3   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
5:29 (13)
9:10 (7)
3:41 (5)
18:31 (12)
9:21 (23)
29:43 (8)
11:12 (7)
31:17 (8)
1:34 (2)
33:23 (6)
2:06 (4)
36:25 (4)
3:02 (2)
39:16 (4)
2:51 (5)
43:29 (4)
4:13 (4)
47:19 (3)
3:50 (5)
48:05 (3)
46 (9)
48:35 (3)
30 (4)
48:35  Åge Liljeström
4   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
5:04 (7)
9:18 (8)
4:14 (16)
16:53 (4)
7:35 (4)
28:37 (4)
11:44 (11)
30:24 (3)
1:47 (8)
32:33 (3)
2:09 (6)
35:59 (3)
3:26 (9)
38:53 (3)
2:54 (6)
43:08 (3)
4:15 (5)
47:22 (4)
4:14 (13)
48:13 (4)
51 (19)
48:50 (4)
37 (13)
48:50  Paavo Holster
5   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
6:10 (29)
10:24 (25)
4:14 (16)
19:16 (19)
8:52 (15)
30:41 (11)
11:25 (9)
32:22 (9)
1:41 (4)
34:36 (9)
2:14 (8)
38:01 (9)
3:25 (6)
40:55 (8)
2:54 (6)
45:05 (5)
4:10 (3)
49:15 (5)
4:10 (12)
50:09 (5)
54 (25)
50:48 (5)
39 (20)
50:48  Jorma Salminen
6   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:36 (18)
9:44 (17)
4:08 (12)
17:41 (7)
7:57 (6)
29:07 (6)
11:26 (10)
31:02 (6)
1:55 (11)
33:21 (5)
2:19 (11)
37:06 (7)
3:45 (13)
40:29 (7)
3:23 (14)
45:15 (6)
4:46 (12)
49:48 (6)
4:33 (20)
50:34 (6)
46 (9)
51:06 (6)
32 (8)
51:06  Jouko Määttä
7   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
5:22 (11)
9:37 (12)
4:15 (19)
18:16 (10)
8:39 (12)
29:00 (5)
10:44 (5)
30:55 (5)
1:55 (11)
33:12 (4)
2:17 (10)
36:52 (5)
3:40 (12)
40:18 (6)
3:26 (15)
46:45 (8)
6:27 (31)
51:00 (7)
4:15 (14)
51:38 (7)
38 (2)
52:07 (7)
29 (2)
52:07  Kyösti Rautanen
8   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
4:28 (3)
8:01 (3)
3:33 (3)
15:16 (1)
7:15 (2)
31:15 (14)
15:59 (32)
33:19 (13)
2:04 (18)
35:20 (11)
2:01 (2)
39:07 (11)
3:47 (15)
43:34 (13)
4:27 (32)
47:43 (9)
4:09 (1)
51:42 (8)
3:59 (6)
52:22 (8)
40 (3)
52:55 (8)
33 (9)
52:55  Aimo Partanen
9   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
5:08 (8)
8:59 (6)
3:51 (6)
20:25 (23)
11:26 (34)
31:13 (13)
10:48 (6)
33:00 (10)
1:47 (8)
35:16 (10)
2:16 (9)
38:43 (10)
3:27 (11)
41:49 (9)
3:06 (10)
46:30 (7)
4:41 (10)
51:50 (9)
5:20 (32)
52:32 (9)
42 (5)
53:03 (9)
31 (7)
53:03  Olli Laitinen
10   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
5:51 (23)
10:09 (22)
4:18 (20)
16:58 (5)
6:49 (1)
30:12 (9)
13:14 (21)
34:55 (18)
4:43 (38)
37:24 (18)
2:29 (15)
40:50 (17)
3:26 (9)
44:02 (17)
3:12 (11)
48:29 (11)
4:27 (8)
51:58 (10)
3:29 (2)
52:39 (10)
41 (4)
53:08 (10)
29 (2)
53:08  Lauri Mikkonen
11   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
5:42 (19)
9:40 (14)
3:58 (8)
17:49 (8)
8:09 (8)
32:04 (19)
14:15 (26)
34:07 (16)
2:03 (17)
36:14 (15)
2:07 (5)
39:39 (13)
3:25 (6)
42:39 (10)
3:00 (9)
48:00 (10)
5:21 (21)
52:05 (11)
4:05 (8)
52:48 (11)
43 (6)
53:18 (11)
30 (4)
53:18  Kalervo Grekula
12   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
5:30 (15)
9:42 (16)
4:12 (15)
17:07 (6)
7:25 (3)
29:14 (7)
12:07 (14)
31:02 (6)
1:48 (10)
33:27 (7)
2:25 (12)
36:52 (5)
3:25 (6)
39:46 (5)
2:54 (6)
48:30 (12)
8:44 (37)
52:15 (12)
3:45 (4)
53:04 (12)
49 (14)
53:39 (12)
35 (10)
53:39  Olavi Hautala
13   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
5:49 (22)
10:14 (23)
4:25 (24)
18:44 (15)
8:30 (10)
30:29 (10)
11:45 (12)
33:56 (15)
3:27 (35)
36:29 (16)
2:33 (18)
40:21 (16)
3:52 (18)
43:47 (14)
3:26 (15)
48:49 (15)
5:02 (17)
52:54 (13)
4:05 (8)
53:44 (13)
50 (16)
54:25 (13)
41 (26)
54:25  Matti Roivas
14   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
6:13 (31)
10:32 (27)
4:19 (21)
18:38 (13)
8:06 (7)
31:17 (15)
12:39 (17)
33:22 (14)
2:05 (19)
36:06 (14)
2:44 (27)
39:58 (15)
3:52 (18)
43:30 (12)
3:32 (20)
48:34 (14)
5:04 (19)
53:15 (14)
4:41 (22)
54:08 (14)
53 (23)
54:47 (14)
39 (20)
54:47  Eero Hyvönen
15   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
6:17 (32)
10:54 (30)
4:37 (26)
19:38 (20)
8:44 (14)
31:57 (18)
12:19 (15)
34:25 (17)
2:28 (27)
36:54 (17)
2:29 (15)
40:58 (18)
4:04 (23)
43:48 (15)
2:50 (4)
48:32 (13)
4:44 (11)
53:38 (15)
5:06 (27)
54:30 (15)
52 (21)
55:08 (15)
38 (15)
55:08  Erkki Laine
16   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
4:45 (5)
8:17 (4)
3:32 (2)
26:24 (38)
18:07 (41)
36:30 (26)
10:06 (3)
38:12 (26)
1:42 (5)
40:07 (23)
1:55 (1)
43:25 (20)
3:18 (5)
45:57 (18)
2:32 (1)
50:06 (18)
4:09 (1)
54:09 (17)
4:03 (7)
54:44 (16)
35 (1)
55:11 (16)
27 (1)
55:11  Harri Mäkelä
17   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
5:08 (8)
9:18 (8)
4:10 (14)
18:26 (11)
9:08 (19)
31:20 (16)
12:54 (20)
33:06 (11)
1:46 (7)
35:44 (13)
2:38 (21)
39:40 (14)
3:56 (22)
43:53 (16)
4:13 (29)
49:42 (16)
5:49 (24)
54:00 (16)
4:18 (15)
54:48 (17)
48 (13)
55:29 (17)
41 (26)
55:29  Pertti Euren
18   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
5:47 (21)
10:25 (26)
4:38 (27)
18:47 (16)
8:22 (9)
33:26 (20)
14:39 (28)
37:33 (23)
4:07 (37)
40:03 (22)
2:30 (17)
44:19 (23)
4:16 (25)
47:37 (19)
3:18 (13)
52:49 (20)
5:12 (20)
57:07 (18)
4:18 (15)
58:00 (18)
53 (23)
58:44 (18)
44 (33)
58:44  Koitto Verha
19   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
5:32 (17)
9:33 (11)
4:01 (9)
18:15 (9)
8:42 (13)
28:28 (3)
10:13 (4)
30:53 (4)
2:25 (26)
33:34 (8)
2:41 (24)
37:24 (8)
3:50 (17)
48:12 (23)
10:48 (39)
53:14 (21)
5:02 (17)
57:20 (19)
4:06 (10)
58:15 (19)
55 (27)
58:57 (19)
42 (30)
58:57  Esko Taipalus
20   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
5:44 (20)
10:03 (19)
4:19 (21)
20:20 (22)
10:17 (30)
33:53 (21)
13:33 (23)
36:39 (21)
2:46 (31)
39:32 (20)
2:53 (32)
43:50 (21)
4:18 (27)
47:54 (21)
4:04 (28)
52:44 (19)
4:50 (13)
57:33 (20)
4:49 (24)
58:30 (20)
57 (33)
59:16 (20)
46 (37)
59:16  Kalevi Moisio
21   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
4:44 (4)
9:39 (13)
4:55 (30)
18:38 (13)
8:59 (18)
36:37 (27)
17:59 (35)
38:34 (27)
1:57 (14)
41:23 (27)
2:49 (30)
45:42 (26)
4:19 (28)
49:59 (26)
4:17 (31)
54:50 (23)
4:51 (14)
59:36 (21)
4:46 (23)
1:00:28 (21)
52 (21)
1:01:11 (21)
43 (32)
1:01:11  Heikki Talvitie
21   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
5:26 (12)
9:40 (14)
4:14 (16)
24:09 (34)
14:29 (38)
37:28 (29)
13:19 (22)
39:30 (29)
2:02 (16)
41:57 (28)
2:27 (14)
46:22 (27)
4:25 (31)
49:48 (25)
3:26 (15)
54:42 (22)
4:54 (15)
59:49 (22)
5:07 (28)
1:00:35 (22)
46 (9)
1:01:11 (21)
36 (11)
1:01:11  Voitto Erkinheimo
23   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:19 (10)
9:28 (10)
4:09 (13)
19:52 (21)
10:24 (31)
31:08 (12)
11:16 (8)
33:09 (12)
2:01 (15)
35:42 (12)
2:33 (18)
39:27 (12)
3:45 (13)
42:40 (11)
3:13 (12)
49:50 (17)
7:10 (34)
1:00:20 (24)
10:30 (41)
1:01:03 (23)
43 (6)
1:01:41 (23)
38 (15)
1:01:41  Esko Äikäs
24   Matti Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
6:12 (30)
11:21 (32)
5:09 (33)
20:31 (24)
9:10 (21)
34:12 (22)
13:41 (25)
36:29 (20)
2:17 (23)
40:33 (24)
4:04 (42)
45:11 (25)
4:38 (35)
49:07 (24)
3:56 (24)
54:56 (24)
5:49 (24)
59:58 (23)
5:02 (25)
1:01:03 (23)
1:05 (36)
1:01:52 (24)
49 (39)
1:01:52  Matti Tahkola
25   Sakari Liedes
Iisu
5:55 (25)
10:00 (18)
4:05 (10)
18:57 (18)
8:57 (17)
31:47 (17)
12:50 (18)
34:55 (18)
3:08 (34)
37:37 (19)
2:42 (25)
41:32 (19)
3:55 (21)
50:04 (27)
8:32 (38)
56:54 (26)
6:50 (32)
1:01:19 (25)
4:25 (17)
1:02:15 (25)
56 (32)
1:02:54 (25)
39 (20)
1:02:54  Sakari Liedes
26   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:57 (36)
11:17 (31)
4:20 (23)
21:55 (28)
10:38 (32)
34:31 (23)
12:36 (16)
37:09 (22)
2:38 (29)
39:53 (21)
2:44 (27)
44:09 (22)
4:16 (25)
47:46 (20)
3:37 (21)
56:38 (25)
8:52 (38)
1:02:15 (26)
5:37 (35)
1:03:10 (26)
55 (27)
1:03:49 (26)
39 (20)
1:03:49  Alpo Pelkonen
27   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
6:21 (33)
11:28 (33)
5:07 (32)
21:15 (26)
9:47 (26)
40:12 (34)
18:57 (38)
42:36 (31)
2:24 (25)
45:19 (30)
2:43 (26)
49:48 (28)
4:29 (33)
53:47 (28)
3:59 (26)
59:41 (27)
5:54 (26)
1:04:10 (27)
4:29 (19)
1:05:05 (27)
55 (27)
1:05:46 (27)
41 (26)
1:05:46  Olavi Vuorio
28   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
4:45 (5)
8:40 (5)
3:55 (7)
30:06 (42)
21:26 (42)
42:57 (37)
12:51 (19)
44:28 (34)
1:31 (1)
48:04 (34)
3:36 (40)
51:21 (31)
3:17 (4)
57:29 (31)
6:08 (35)
1:01:54 (28)
4:25 (7)
1:06:01 (28)
4:07 (11)
1:06:50 (28)
49 (14)
1:07:28 (28)
38 (15)
1:07:28  Kauko Miettinen
29   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
5:29 (13)
10:03 (19)
4:34 (25)
18:56 (17)
8:53 (16)
35:43 (24)
16:47 (33)
37:39 (24)
1:56 (13)
40:37 (26)
2:58 (33)
54:57 (36)
14:20 (42)
58:23 (33)
3:26 (15)
1:03:22 (29)
4:59 (16)
1:07:55 (29)
4:33 (20)
1:08:52 (29)
57 (33)
1:09:37 (29)
45 (36)
1:09:37  Paavo Nikkari
30   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
7:16 (39)
13:06 (37)
5:50 (38)
23:51 (33)
10:45 (33)
39:19 (32)
15:28 (29)
42:01 (30)
2:42 (30)
45:22 (31)
3:21 (36)
50:11 (29)
4:49 (36)
57:26 (30)
7:15 (36)
1:03:35 (30)
6:09 (29)
1:09:11 (30)
5:36 (34)
1:10:02 (30)
51 (19)
1:10:46 (30)
44 (33)
1:10:46  Timo Koskinen
31   Tapio Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
7:05 (38)
17:50 (42)
10:45 (42)
27:20 (39)
9:30 (25)
41:00 (35)
13:40 (24)
46:46 (36)
5:46 (40)
49:38 (36)
2:52 (31)
54:06 (34)
4:28 (32)
58:05 (32)
3:59 (26)
1:03:52 (31)
5:47 (23)
1:09:18 (31)
5:26 (33)
1:10:13 (31)
55 (27)
1:10:51 (31)
38 (15)
1:10:51  Tapio Tukiainen
32   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
6:59 (37)
12:17 (34)
5:18 (34)
21:26 (27)
9:09 (20)
35:46 (25)
14:20 (27)
37:56 (25)
2:10 (20)
40:34 (25)
2:38 (21)
44:22 (24)
3:48 (16)
48:01 (22)
3:39 (22)
1:04:40 (32)
16:39 (42)
1:09:51 (32)
5:11 (29)
1:10:49 (32)
58 (35)
1:11:30 (32)
41 (26)
1:11:30  Rauno Kaipala
33   Tuomo Peltola
MS Parma
5:55 (25)
13:46 (39)
7:51 (41)
23:09 (31)
9:23 (24)
38:40 (30)
15:31 (30)
47:04 (37)
8:24 (41)
49:43 (37)
2:39 (23)
54:07 (35)
4:24 (30)
59:07 (34)
5:00 (34)
1:06:22 (33)
7:15 (35)
1:11:27 (33)
5:05 (26)
1:12:36 (33)
1:09 (39)
1:13:24 (33)
48 (38)
1:13:24  Tuomo Peltola
34   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
8:28 (42)
16:06 (41)
7:38 (40)
25:16 (37)
9:10 (21)
43:59 (38)
18:43 (37)
46:11 (35)
2:12 (21)
48:47 (35)
2:36 (20)
52:39 (33)
3:52 (18)
56:18 (29)
3:39 (22)
1:08:19 (34)
12:01 (39)
1:14:04 (34)
5:45 (36)
1:14:59 (34)
55 (27)
1:15:39 (34)
40 (25)
1:15:39  Matti Lassila
35   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
5:59 (27)
10:04 (21)
4:05 (10)
27:26 (40)
17:22 (40)
39:15 (31)
11:49 (13)
52:25 (40)
13:10 (42)
54:51 (40)
2:26 (13)
1:00:11 (40)
5:20 (39)
1:03:41 (38)
3:30 (19)
1:09:47 (36)
6:06 (28)
1:14:13 (35)
4:26 (18)
1:15:03 (35)
50 (16)
1:15:42 (35)
39 (20)
1:15:42  Erkki Rantakangas
36   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:36 (41)
13:59 (40)
6:23 (39)
24:12 (35)
10:13 (29)
48:46 (40)
24:34 (40)
51:06 (39)
2:20 (24)
54:32 (39)
3:26 (38)
58:36 (39)
4:04 (23)
1:03:13 (37)
4:37 (33)
1:09:34 (35)
6:21 (30)
1:16:50 (37)
7:16 (38)
1:17:40 (37)
50 (16)
1:18:10 (36)
30 (4)
1:18:10  Olavi Aho
37   Heikki Järvenpää
Suunta-Sepot
5:31 (16)
10:16 (24)
4:45 (28)
23:43 (32)
13:27 (37)
45:19 (39)
21:36 (39)
48:17 (38)
2:58 (33)
51:03 (38)
2:46 (29)
56:12 (37)
5:09 (38)
1:04:01 (39)
7:49 (37)
1:11:02 (38)
7:01 (33)
1:16:14 (36)
5:12 (30)
1:17:28 (36)
1:14 (41)
1:18:19 (37)
51 (40)
1:18:19  Heikki Järvenpää
38   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
5:54 (24)
10:50 (28)
4:56 (31)
22:57 (29)
12:07 (35)
41:05 (36)
18:08 (36)
43:18 (32)
2:13 (22)
46:38 (32)
3:20 (35)
50:59 (30)
4:21 (29)
1:02:04 (36)
11:05 (40)
1:10:24 (37)
8:20 (36)
1:17:31 (38)
7:07 (37)
1:18:37 (38)
1:06 (37)
1:19:28 (38)
51 (40)
1:19:28  Kimmo Kettunen
39   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:59 (27)
10:52 (29)
4:53 (29)
21:04 (25)
10:12 (28)
36:46 (28)
15:42 (31)
39:17 (28)
2:31 (28)
42:23 (29)
3:06 (34)
56:21 (38)
13:58 (41)
1:00:17 (35)
3:56 (24)
1:12:39 (39)
12:22 (40)
1:17:53 (39)
5:14 (31)
1:19:00 (39)
1:07 (38)
1:19:42 (39)
42 (30)
1:19:42  Ahti Kinnula
40   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
6:41 (34)
12:29 (35)
5:48 (37)
25:06 (36)
12:37 (36)
51:47 (41)
26:41 (41)
54:44 (41)
2:57 (32)
58:08 (41)
3:24 (37)
1:03:10 (41)
5:02 (37)
1:07:24 (40)
4:14 (30)
1:13:28 (40)
6:04 (27)
1:20:44 (40)
7:16 (38)
1:21:54 (40)
1:10 (40)
1:22:38 (40)
44 (33)
1:22:38  Rauno Riikonen
41   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:24 (40)
13:09 (38)
5:45 (35)
23:06 (30)
9:57 (27)
40:00 (33)
16:54 (34)
43:48 (33)
3:48 (36)
47:31 (33)
3:43 (41)
52:01 (32)
4:30 (34)
1:08:56 (41)
16:55 (42)
1:14:29 (41)
5:33 (22)
1:27:15 (41)
12:46 (42)
1:28:09 (41)
54 (25)
1:28:45 (41)
36 (11)
1:28:45  Reijo Karjalainen
42   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
6:53 (35)
12:40 (36)
5:47 (36)
28:38 (41)
15:58 (39)
57:30 (42)
28:52 (42)
1:02:47 (42)
5:17 (39)
1:06:21 (42)
3:34 (39)
1:13:53 (42)
7:32 (40)
1:25:56 (42)
12:03 (41)
1:40:23 (42)
14:27 (41)
1:48:59 (42)
8:36 (40)
1:50:23 (42)
1:24 (42)
1:51:19 (42)
56 (42)
1:51:19  Viljo Kaivosaari
   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
5:14
10:20
5:06
19:02
8:42
-
-
43:51
-
46:55
3:04
50:21
3:26
53:40
3:19
58:17
4:37
1:04:53
6:36
1:05:47
54
1:06:26
39
hylätty  Niilo Sevon
   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
4:28
8:00
3:32
14:50
6:50
-
-
28:03
-
29:59
1:56
34:04
4:05
37:00
2:56
40:58
3:58
44:23
3:25
45:07
44
45:45
38
hylätty  Reino Ansamaa
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English