Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70A 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-Maali Tulos  
1   Pekka Kanste
OK Raseborg
4:26 (1)
8:02 (1)
3:36 (2)
11:56 (1)
3:54 (1)
17:00 (1)
5:04 (2)
20:22 (1)
3:22 (1)
23:08 (1)
2:46 (1)
25:49 (1)
2:41 (6)
30:00 (1)
4:11 (5)
34:12 (1)
4:12 (3)
39:06 (1)
4:54 (7)
41:18 (1)
2:12 (1)
41:56 (1)
38 (1)
42:28 (1)
32 (10)
42:28  Pekka Kanste
2   Leo Jokinen
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
4:38 (2)
8:10 (2)
3:32 (1)
13:22 (2)
5:12 (16)
18:44 (2)
5:22 (6)
23:26 (3)
4:42 (23)
26:25 (3)
2:59 (3)
29:46 (3)
3:21 (29)
34:09 (3)
4:23 (9)
38:17 (3)
4:08 (2)
43:08 (2)
4:51 (6)
-
-
46:09 (2)
-
46:44 (2)
35 (18)
46:44  Leo Jokinen
3   Harri Mäkelä
Suunta-Sepot
5:15 (12)
9:01 (6)
3:46 (4)
13:56 (5)
4:55 (8)
19:16 (4)
5:20 (5)
23:35 (5)
4:19 (13)
26:32 (4)
2:57 (2)
29:07 (2)
2:35 (5)
33:21 (2)
4:14 (6)
38:00 (2)
4:39 (9)
43:08 (2)
5:08 (12)
-
-
47:01 (3)
-
47:28 (3)
27 (1)
47:28  Harri Mäkelä
4   Åge Liljeström
Helsingin Suunnistajat
4:39 (3)
8:53 (5)
4:14 (9)
13:30 (4)
4:37 (4)
18:58 (3)
5:28 (7)
22:45 (2)
3:47 (2)
26:03 (2)
3:18 (5)
30:36 (4)
4:33 (36)
35:10 (4)
4:34 (11)
39:46 (4)
4:36 (8)
45:14 (4)
5:28 (20)
47:41 (2)
2:27 (4)
48:32 (4)
51 (18)
49:02 (4)
30 (4)
49:02  Åge Liljeström
5   Niilo Sevon
Saloisten Reipas
5:22 (15)
9:58 (13)
4:36 (14)
14:06 (6)
4:08 (2)
19:21 (5)
5:15 (4)
23:33 (4)
4:12 (11)
28:09 (5)
4:36 (19)
30:55 (5)
2:46 (10)
35:34 (5)
4:39 (12)
40:32 (5)
4:58 (15)
45:17 (5)
4:45 (3)
-
-
48:43 (5)
-
49:16 (5)
33 (14)
49:16  Niilo Sevon
6   Paavo Holster
Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura
4:50 (4)
8:42 (4)
3:52 (5)
13:24 (3)
4:42 (5)
20:01 (7)
6:37 (21)
25:20 (9)
5:19 (31)
28:22 (6)
3:02 (4)
31:41 (6)
3:19 (27)
36:33 (6)
4:52 (15)
41:02 (6)
4:29 (6)
45:59 (6)
4:57 (8)
48:26 (3)
2:27 (4)
49:05 (6)
39 (4)
49:36 (6)
31 (6)
49:36  Paavo Holster
7   Olli Laitinen
Perämeren Rasti
5:46 (19)
10:16 (16)
4:30 (13)
15:12 (10)
4:56 (9)
21:13 (10)
6:01 (14)
25:37 (10)
4:24 (16)
30:34 (9)
4:57 (25)
33:05 (9)
2:31 (3)
36:56 (7)
3:51 (3)
41:20 (7)
4:24 (4)
46:09 (7)
4:49 (4)
48:41 (4)
2:32 (6)
49:23 (7)
42 (12)
49:51 (7)
28 (2)
49:51  Olli Laitinen
8   Aimo Partanen
Nilsiän Nujakka
5:38 (18)
10:17 (17)
4:39 (16)
14:49 (9)
4:32 (3)
21:58 (13)
7:09 (31)
25:56 (11)
3:58 (4)
32:52 (14)
6:56 (37)
35:04 (10)
2:12 (1)
38:46 (10)
3:42 (1)
42:53 (8)
4:07 (1)
47:29 (8)
4:36 (1)
49:54 (5)
2:25 (3)
50:33 (8)
39 (4)
51:11 (8)
38 (25)
51:11  Aimo Partanen
9   Kauko Miettinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
7:22 (34)
13:36 (33)
6:14 (34)
18:26 (28)
4:50 (7)
23:33 (19)
5:07 (3)
27:34 (16)
4:01 (6)
33:05 (16)
5:31 (31)
35:32 (11)
2:27 (2)
39:20 (11)
3:48 (2)
43:44 (11)
4:24 (4)
48:43 (9)
4:59 (10)
51:00 (6)
2:17 (2)
51:38 (9)
38 (1)
52:12 (9)
34 (15)
52:12  Kauko Miettinen
10   Voitto Erkinheimo
Kortesjärven Järvi-Veikot
4:51 (5)
9:09 (8)
4:18 (11)
15:19 (11)
6:10 (29)
20:50 (9)
5:31 (9)
25:15 (8)
4:25 (17)
29:31 (7)
4:16 (15)
32:42 (7)
3:11 (23)
38:04 (9)
5:22 (27)
43:35 (9)
5:31 (21)
48:58 (10)
5:23 (16)
51:30 (7)
2:32 (6)
52:12 (10)
42 (12)
52:44 (10)
32 (10)
52:44  Voitto Erkinheimo
11   Matti Roivas
Urjalan Urheilijat
6:02 (23)
10:44 (20)
4:42 (17)
15:55 (15)
5:11 (15)
21:25 (12)
5:30 (8)
26:12 (12)
4:47 (24)
30:11 (8)
3:59 (11)
32:59 (8)
2:48 (12)
37:57 (8)
4:58 (18)
43:35 (9)
5:38 (22)
49:10 (11)
5:35 (22)
-
-
52:31 (11)
-
53:10 (11)
39 (29)
53:10  Matti Roivas
12   Kalevi Moisio
Turun Suunnistajat
6:45 (31)
11:02 (23)
4:17 (10)
17:18 (21)
6:16 (30)
22:57 (15)
5:39 (10)
28:36 (20)
5:39 (34)
32:28 (11)
3:52 (9)
35:39 (12)
3:11 (23)
40:53 (13)
5:14 (23)
45:45 (12)
4:52 (12)
51:06 (12)
5:21 (15)
-
-
54:46 (12)
-
55:21 (12)
35 (18)
55:21  Kalevi Moisio
13   Jorma Salminen
Vaalan Karhu
5:15 (12)
10:15 (15)
5:00 (23)
19:32 (29)
9:17 (41)
25:28 (25)
5:56 (13)
29:32 (22)
4:04 (8)
36:02 (25)
6:30 (35)
39:01 (23)
2:59 (16)
42:59 (19)
3:58 (4)
47:28 (15)
4:29 (6)
52:11 (13)
4:43 (2)
54:44 (8)
2:33 (8)
55:24 (13)
40 (8)
55:58 (13)
34 (15)
55:58  Jorma Salminen
14   Erkki Laine
Angelniemen Ankkuri
5:14 (11)
9:40 (10)
4:26 (12)
16:20 (19)
6:40 (35)
24:05 (22)
7:45 (33)
30:41 (25)
6:36 (38)
34:22 (20)
3:41 (6)
37:03 (18)
2:41 (6)
42:06 (18)
5:03 (21)
47:28 (15)
5:22 (18)
52:58 (15)
5:30 (21)
-
-
56:01 (14)
-
56:38 (14)
37 (23)
56:38  Erkki Laine
15   Olavi Lukkarinen
SK Pohjantähti
5:17 (14)
9:29 (9)
4:12 (8)
14:34 (8)
5:05 (10)
20:23 (8)
5:49 (12)
24:53 (7)
4:30 (18)
32:53 (15)
8:00 (38)
36:11 (15)
3:18 (26)
41:53 (15)
5:42 (32)
46:47 (13)
4:54 (13)
52:14 (14)
5:27 (19)
55:37 (9)
3:23 (17)
56:16 (15)
39 (4)
56:50 (15)
34 (15)
56:50  Olavi Lukkarinen
16   Erkki Rantakangas
Alajärven Ankkurit
6:06 (24)
12:22 (28)
6:16 (35)
17:40 (24)
5:18 (17)
24:45 (24)
7:05 (30)
28:54 (21)
4:09 (9)
33:45 (18)
4:51 (23)
36:45 (16)
3:00 (18)
42:04 (17)
5:19 (24)
47:20 (14)
5:16 (17)
53:11 (16)
5:51 (25)
56:12 (10)
3:01 (13)
56:53 (16)
41 (9)
57:28 (16)
35 (18)
57:28  Erkki Rantakangas
17   Jouko Määttä
Puolangan Ryhti
5:22 (15)
10:11 (14)
4:49 (20)
16:08 (16)
5:57 (23)
23:03 (16)
6:55 (28)
27:22 (15)
4:19 (13)
33:08 (17)
5:46 (32)
35:53 (14)
2:45 (8)
40:36 (12)
4:43 (13)
47:57 (17)
7:21 (42)
53:58 (17)
6:01 (27)
56:35 (11)
2:37 (9)
57:14 (17)
39 (4)
57:43 (17)
29 (3)
57:43  Jouko Määttä
18   Pertti Euren
Rastikarhut
5:04 (9)
10:44 (20)
5:40 (30)
15:51 (14)
5:07 (13)
22:44 (14)
6:53 (26)
26:59 (14)
4:15 (12)
35:10 (24)
8:11 (40)
38:26 (22)
3:16 (25)
43:22 (22)
4:56 (17)
48:26 (18)
5:04 (16)
54:02 (18)
5:36 (23)
-
-
57:22 (18)
-
58:00 (18)
38 (25)
58:00  Pertti Euren
19   Kalervo Grekula
Saloisten Reipas
5:55 (22)
12:23 (29)
6:28 (38)
20:52 (34)
8:29 (40)
28:24 (29)
7:32 (32)
32:23 (26)
3:59 (5)
36:34 (26)
4:11 (14)
39:19 (24)
2:45 (8)
43:36 (23)
4:17 (8)
49:17 (21)
5:41 (25)
54:32 (19)
5:15 (13)
57:37 (12)
3:05 (15)
58:18 (19)
41 (9)
58:49 (19)
31 (6)
58:49  Kalervo Grekula
20   Lauri Mikkonen
Kontiolahden Urheilijat
7:37 (37)
12:23 (29)
4:46 (19)
17:50 (25)
5:27 (19)
24:01 (21)
6:11 (15)
27:48 (17)
3:47 (2)
32:51 (13)
5:03 (28)
40:36 (28)
7:45 (40)
45:36 (27)
5:00 (20)
50:30 (24)
4:54 (13)
56:09 (22)
5:39 (24)
59:05 (13)
2:56 (11)
59:46 (20)
41 (9)
1:00:17 (20)
31 (6)
1:00:17  Lauri Mikkonen
21   Reino Ansamaa
Rasti-Nokia
5:00 (8)
8:38 (3)
3:38 (3)
16:10 (18)
7:32 (38)
28:05 (28)
11:55 (39)
32:39 (27)
4:34 (20)
37:20 (29)
4:41 (21)
39:51 (25)
2:31 (3)
44:05 (25)
4:14 (6)
50:33 (25)
6:28 (33)
55:23 (20)
4:50 (5)
-
-
59:48 (21)
-
1:00:23 (21)
35 (18)
1:00:23  Reino Ansamaa
22   Eero Hyvönen
Porvoon Urheilijat
5:23 (17)
10:20 (18)
4:57 (22)
15:30 (12)
5:10 (14)
21:15 (11)
5:45 (11)
26:25 (13)
5:10 (30)
34:31 (21)
8:06 (39)
37:41 (20)
3:10 (21)
43:08 (20)
5:27 (29)
49:10 (20)
6:02 (28)
56:08 (21)
6:58 (34)
-
-
59:56 (22)
-
1:00:35 (22)
39 (29)
1:00:35  Eero Hyvönen
23   Matti Tahkola
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
5:53 (21)
11:50 (27)
5:57 (32)
18:09 (27)
6:19 (31)
24:39 (23)
6:30 (18)
29:46 (23)
5:07 (29)
34:45 (23)
4:59 (27)
37:46 (21)
3:01 (19)
43:19 (21)
5:33 (30)
50:13 (23)
6:54 (39)
56:45 (24)
6:32 (29)
-
-
1:00:49 (23)
-
1:01:36 (23)
47 (41)
1:01:36  Matti Tahkola
24   Jorma Pöyhiä
Joutsenon Kullervo
6:43 (28)
11:36 (26)
4:53 (21)
17:22 (22)
5:46 (20)
23:52 (20)
6:30 (18)
29:49 (24)
5:57 (36)
34:05 (19)
4:16 (15)
37:32 (19)
3:27 (30)
43:39 (24)
6:07 (37)
49:55 (22)
6:16 (31)
56:33 (23)
6:38 (30)
-
-
1:01:08 (24)
-
1:01:55 (24)
47 (41)
1:01:55  Jorma Pöyhiä
25   Hannu Juutinen
SK Pohjantähti
6:19 (26)
11:31 (24)
5:12 (26)
17:27 (23)
5:56 (22)
28:26 (30)
10:59 (37)
33:07 (30)
4:41 (22)
37:45 (30)
4:38 (20)
40:31 (26)
2:46 (10)
45:29 (26)
4:58 (18)
50:55 (26)
5:26 (19)
58:06 (27)
7:11 (36)
1:01:05 (14)
2:59 (12)
1:01:49 (25)
44 (14)
1:02:21 (25)
32 (10)
1:02:21  Hannu Juutinen
26   Heikki Talvitie
Pirkkalan Hiihtäjät
5:49 (20)
10:50 (22)
5:01 (24)
16:47 (20)
5:57 (23)
23:13 (17)
6:26 (17)
28:13 (19)
5:00 (26)
32:30 (12)
4:17 (17)
35:40 (13)
3:10 (21)
41:56 (16)
6:16 (39)
48:27 (19)
6:31 (35)
57:30 (25)
9:03 (42)
-
-
1:01:52 (26)
-
1:02:33 (26)
41 (34)
1:02:33  Heikki Talvitie
27   Kyösti Rautanen
Tuupovaaran Sepot
4:59 (7)
9:43 (11)
4:44 (18)
15:30 (12)
5:47 (21)
23:17 (18)
7:47 (34)
27:48 (17)
4:31 (19)
32:18 (10)
4:30 (18)
37:01 (17)
4:43 (38)
41:31 (14)
4:30 (10)
54:38 (31)
13:07 (44)
59:43 (29)
5:05 (11)
1:02:20 (15)
2:37 (9)
1:02:58 (27)
38 (1)
1:03:28 (27)
30 (4)
1:03:28  Kyösti Rautanen
28   Olavi Hautala
Rasti-Jussit
4:57 (6)
9:03 (7)
4:06 (7)
24:59 (40)
15:56 (44)
31:29 (36)
6:30 (18)
35:38 (35)
4:09 (9)
41:04 (34)
5:26 (30)
44:03 (33)
2:59 (16)
49:15 (31)
5:12 (22)
53:59 (29)
4:44 (11)
58:57 (28)
4:58 (9)
1:02:49 (16)
3:52 (20)
1:03:37 (28)
48 (16)
1:04:14 (28)
37 (23)
1:04:14  Olavi Hautala
29   Koitto Verha
Vakka-Rasti
6:41 (27)
10:43 (19)
4:02 (6)
16:09 (17)
5:26 (18)
34:27 (38)
18:18 (43)
38:30 (37)
4:03 (7)
42:19 (35)
3:49 (7)
45:14 (34)
2:55 (14)
50:06 (32)
4:52 (15)
55:35 (32)
5:29 (20)
1:00:59 (31)
5:24 (17)
-
-
1:04:11 (29)
-
1:04:50 (29)
39 (29)
1:04:50  Koitto Verha
30   Paavo Nikkari
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
10:30 (43)
19:11 (42)
8:41 (43)
24:16 (39)
5:05 (10)
30:39 (35)
6:23 (16)
35:13 (32)
4:34 (20)
39:04 (31)
3:51 (8)
42:00 (29)
2:56 (15)
46:46 (29)
4:46 (14)
52:44 (28)
5:58 (26)
1:00:39 (30)
7:55 (41)
1:03:48 (17)
3:09 (16)
1:04:37 (30)
49 (17)
1:05:22 (30)
45 (40)
1:05:22  Paavo Nikkari
31   Rauno Kaipala
SK Pohjantähti
7:06 (33)
15:30 (41)
8:24 (41)
21:32 (36)
6:02 (26)
28:26 (30)
6:54 (27)
33:20 (31)
4:54 (25)
37:16 (28)
3:56 (10)
40:35 (27)
3:19 (27)
46:19 (28)
5:44 (33)
51:58 (27)
5:39 (23)
57:50 (26)
5:52 (26)
-
-
1:05:27 (31)
-
1:06:07 (31)
40 (32)
1:06:07  Rauno Kaipala
32   Olavi Vuorio
Järvenpään Palo
8:26 (41)
14:50 (38)
6:24 (37)
20:58 (35)
6:08 (28)
27:40 (27)
6:42 (24)
32:59 (29)
5:19 (31)
39:53 (32)
6:54 (36)
42:55 (31)
3:02 (20)
48:19 (30)
5:24 (28)
54:18 (30)
5:59 (27)
1:01:42 (32)
7:24 (37)
-
-
1:06:31 (32)
-
1:07:09 (32)
38 (25)
1:07:09  Olavi Vuorio
33   Heikki Järvenpää
Suunta-Sepot
7:44 (39)
14:03 (36)
6:19 (36)
20:02 (32)
5:59 (25)
26:41 (26)
6:39 (22)
32:40 (28)
5:59 (37)
36:48 (27)
4:08 (12)
42:32 (30)
5:44 (39)
50:42 (34)
8:10 (44)
56:56 (33)
6:14 (29)
1:03:55 (33)
6:59 (35)
1:07:28 (18)
3:33 (19)
1:08:29 (33)
1:01 (21)
1:09:16 (33)
47 (41)
1:09:16  Heikki Järvenpää
34   Rauno Riikonen
Perttelin Peikot
8:28 (42)
13:52 (35)
5:24 (28)
20:19 (33)
6:27 (32)
29:41 (34)
9:22 (36)
35:18 (33)
5:37 (33)
40:16 (33)
4:58 (26)
43:50 (32)
3:34 (31)
50:10 (33)
6:20 (41)
57:12 (34)
7:02 (40)
1:05:04 (34)
7:52 (40)
1:08:06 (19)
3:02 (14)
1:08:52 (35)
46 (15)
1:09:28 (34)
36 (22)
1:09:28  Rauno Riikonen
35   Esko Taipalus
Rastiketut
16:46 (44)
22:04 (43)
5:18 (27)
27:09 (43)
5:05 (10)
33:48 (37)
6:39 (22)
42:36 (39)
8:48 (43)
46:44 (37)
4:08 (12)
49:37 (36)
2:53 (13)
54:58 (36)
5:21 (26)
59:39 (35)
4:41 (10)
1:05:04 (34)
5:25 (18)
-
-
1:08:51 (34)
-
1:09:33 (35)
42 (36)
1:09:33  Esko Taipalus
36   Tapio Tukiainen
Hyvinkään Rasti
6:43 (28)
15:08 (40)
8:25 (42)
21:50 (38)
6:42 (36)
28:35 (32)
6:45 (25)
36:50 (36)
8:15 (42)
43:17 (36)
6:27 (34)
47:57 (35)
4:40 (37)
53:54 (35)
5:57 (35)
1:00:36 (36)
6:42 (37)
1:08:07 (36)
7:31 (38)
-
-
1:12:07 (36)
-
1:12:39 (36)
32 (10)
1:12:39  Tapio Tukiainen
37   Esko Äikäs
Tikkakosken Suunnistajat
5:08 (10)
9:44 (12)
4:36 (14)
14:32 (7)
4:48 (6)
19:33 (6)
5:01 (1)
23:52 (6)
4:19 (13)
34:38 (22)
10:46 (42)
53:01 (38)
18:23 (44)
58:20 (38)
5:19 (24)
1:04:00 (38)
5:40 (24)
1:09:17 (37)
5:17 (14)
-
-
1:12:25 (37)
-
1:13:06 (37)
41 (34)
1:13:06  Esko Äikäs
38   Matti Lassila
Saloisten Reipas
7:34 (36)
13:37 (34)
6:03 (33)
19:39 (30)
6:02 (26)
36:21 (40)
16:42 (42)
41:27 (38)
5:06 (28)
47:35 (38)
6:08 (33)
51:21 (37)
3:46 (33)
57:37 (37)
6:16 (39)
1:03:52 (37)
6:15 (30)
1:10:48 (38)
6:56 (33)
-
-
1:15:09 (38)
-
1:15:47 (38)
38 (25)
1:15:47  Matti Lassila
39   Kimmo Kettunen
Säyneisen Salpa
6:07 (25)
11:31 (24)
5:24 (28)
17:58 (26)
6:27 (32)
34:27 (38)
16:29 (41)
44:31 (41)
10:04 (44)
49:25 (40)
4:54 (24)
53:54 (39)
4:29 (35)
59:40 (39)
5:46 (34)
1:06:10 (39)
6:30 (34)
1:12:59 (39)
6:49 (32)
1:17:30 (20)
4:31 (21)
1:18:21 (39)
51 (18)
1:19:04 (39)
43 (39)
1:19:04  Kimmo Kettunen
40   Ahti Kinnula
Kuusamon Erä-Veikot
8:21 (40)
13:29 (32)
5:08 (25)
27:03 (42)
13:34 (43)
38:11 (41)
11:08 (38)
43:15 (40)
5:04 (27)
48:02 (39)
4:47 (22)
1:00:44 (40)
12:42 (41)
1:06:47 (40)
6:03 (36)
1:13:20 (40)
6:33 (36)
1:20:59 (40)
7:39 (39)
-
-
1:25:11 (40)
-
1:25:53 (40)
42 (36)
1:25:53  Ahti Kinnula
41   Alpo Pelkonen
Oulunsalon Vasama
6:58 (32)
14:23 (37)
7:25 (40)
21:34 (37)
7:11 (37)
28:37 (33)
7:03 (29)
35:29 (34)
6:52 (41)
59:51 (43)
24:22 (44)
1:04:19 (41)
4:28 (34)
1:09:56 (41)
5:37 (31)
1:16:23 (41)
6:27 (32)
1:23:03 (41)
6:40 (31)
-
-
1:26:51 (41)
-
1:27:31 (41)
40 (32)
1:27:31  Alpo Pelkonen
42   Olavi Aho
Helsingin Suunnistajat
7:31 (35)
13:20 (31)
5:49 (31)
19:49 (31)
6:29 (34)
40:42 (43)
20:53 (44)
46:31 (43)
5:49 (35)
51:39 (41)
5:08 (29)
1:07:29 (42)
15:50 (42)
1:13:42 (42)
6:13 (38)
1:20:54 (42)
7:12 (41)
1:27:16 (42)
6:22 (28)
-
-
1:31:17 (42)
-
1:31:48 (42)
31 (6)
1:31:48  Olavi Aho
43   Timo Koskinen
Valkeakosken Haka
6:43 (28)
28:40 (44)
21:57 (44)
36:16 (44)
7:36 (39)
45:01 (44)
8:45 (35)
51:42 (44)
6:41 (39)
1:07:06 (44)
15:24 (43)
1:10:48 (43)
3:42 (32)
1:17:51 (43)
7:03 (43)
1:24:36 (43)
6:45 (38)
1:34:32 (43)
9:56 (43)
1:38:01 (21)
3:29 (18)
1:38:54 (43)
53 (20)
1:39:43 (43)
49 (44)
1:39:43  Timo Koskinen
44   Viljo Kaivosaari
Rasti E4
7:41 (38)
14:53 (39)
7:12 (39)
26:18 (41)
11:25 (42)
39:25 (42)
13:07 (40)
46:11 (42)
6:46 (40)
55:56 (42)
9:45 (41)
1:12:03 (44)
16:07 (43)
1:18:55 (44)
6:52 (42)
1:26:49 (44)
7:54 (43)
1:44:24 (44)
17:35 (44)
-
-
1:50:26 (44)
-
1:51:08 (44)
42 (36)
1:51:08  Viljo Kaivosaari
   Pekka Lindqvist
Raja-Karjalan Suunnistajat
-
-
-
-
-
29:18
-
-
-
52:17
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
53:34
-
54:10
36
hylätty  Pekka Lindqvist
   Reijo Karjalainen
Suunta Jyväskylä
7:46
14:07
6:21
43:36
29:29
1:03:41
20:05
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:14:47
-
1:22:49
8:02
-
-
1:27:21
-
1:28:05
44
keskeytti  Reijo Karjalainen
   Jarmo Huovinen
Puolangan Ryhti
6:45
13:35
6:50
27:10
13:35
32:12
5:02
40:27
8:15
-
-
-
-
-
-
1:12:27
-
1:17:50
5:23
-
-
1:21:04
-
1:21:34
30
keskeytti  Jarmo Huovinen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English