Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H70A

Nro Nimi Seura   1. päivä 2. päivä 3. päivä 4. päivä Emit
4001Olavi AhoHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN13:52:0013:18:0013:01:0011:10:00   206581
4002Reino AnsamaaRasti-NokiaFIN14:00:0012:52:0013:25:0011:18:00   208094
4003Voitto ErkinheimoKortesjärven Järvi-VeikotFIN13:50:0012:16:0013:33:0011:36:00   167844
4004Pertti EurenRastikarhutFIN14:18:0013:32:0012:59:0010:44:00   167572
4005Kalervo GrekulaSaloisten ReipasFIN13:54:0012:36:0013:11:0011:34:00   229812
4006Risto HaapalaKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:12:0012:40:0012:47:0012:04:00   48274
4007Olavi HautalaRasti-JussitFIN15:04:0012:22:0011:59:0011:48:00   184971
4008Paavo HolsterOunasvaaran HiihtoseuraFIN15:02:0012:20:0011:41:0012:14:00   111118
4009Jarmo HuovinenPuolangan RyhtiFIN14:14:0013:26:0011:53:0011:58:00   47395
4010Eero HyvönenPorvoon UrheilijatFIN14:10:0013:22:0012:17:0011:38:00   189210
4011Leo JokinenKokkolan SuunnistajatFIN14:28:0013:24:0011:49:0011:42:00   222095
4012Hannu JuutinenSK PohjantähtiFIN15:24:0012:34:00     506287
4013Heikki JärvenpääSuunta-SepotFIN15:14:0011:52:0012:57:0011:20:00   77915
4014Rauno KaipalaSK PohjantähtiFIN15:06:0013:02:0012:21:0010:58:00   220964
4015Viljo KaivosaariRasti E4FIN14:48:0012:00:0012:27:0012:24:00   198773
4016Viljo KajavaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN13:56:00      506321
4017Pekka KansteOK RaseborgFIN15:10:0011:50:0012:45:0011:44:00   411904
4018Reijo KarjalainenSuunta JyväskyläFIN14:30:0011:42:0013:07:0012:08:00   191821
4019Kimmo KettunenSäyneisen SalpaFIN13:38:0012:24:0012:49:0012:34:00   114325
4020Ahti KinnulaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN15:28:0012:08:0011:51:0011:52:00   211106
4021Timo KoskinenValkeakosken HakaFIN15:20:0012:02:0012:53:0011:08:00   208342
4022Erkki LaineAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN13:40:0013:08:0013:05:0011:22:00   199868
4023Olli LaitinenPerämeren RastiFIN14:06:0012:12:0013:17:0011:46:00   503054
4024Matti LassilaSaloisten ReipasFIN14:58:0012:32:0013:15:0010:50:00   205102
4025Sakari LiedesIisuFIN14:50:0012:26:0012:05:0012:06:00   189258
4026Åge LiljeströmHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN14:52:0011:46:0013:21:0011:26:00   224599
4027Pekka LindqvistRaja-Karjalan SuunnistajatFIN15:00:0011:54:0013:29:0011:06:00   124095
4028Olavi LukkarinenSK PohjantähtiFIN13:42:0012:46:00     181497
4029Kauko MiettinenSuonenjoen VasamaFIN14:16:0012:42:0012:09:0012:30:00   137646
4030Lauri MikkonenKontiolahden UrheilijatFIN14:38:0012:28:0013:23:0010:52:00   51839
4031Kalevi MoisioTurun SuunnistajatFIN13:46:0013:04:0012:15:0012:28:00   214199
4032Harri MäkeläSuunta-SepotFIN13:44:0013:20:0012:33:0011:50:00   81557
4033Jouko MäättäPuolangan RyhtiFIN15:12:0012:30:0013:03:0010:46:00   192728
4034Paavo NikkariLahden Suunnistajat-37FIN14:36:0012:18:0013:31:0010:56:00   184957
4035Aimo PartanenNilsiän NujakkaFIN15:18:0011:58:0012:55:0011:14:00   186709
4036Alpo PelkonenOulunsalon VasamaFIN14:42:0012:04:0012:31:0012:10:00   213996
4037Tuomo PeltolaMS ParmaFIN14:04:00 12:29:0011:54:00   207118
4038Jorma PöyhiäJoutsenon KullervoFIN14:26:0013:14:0011:45:00    239205
4039Erkki RantakangasAlajärven AnkkuritFIN15:16:0011:56:0012:39:0011:40:00   135778
4040Kyösti RautanenTuupovaaran SepotFIN14:20:0011:48:0013:09:0012:16:00   199311
4041Rauno RiikonenPerttelin PeikotFIN14:32:0012:38:0012:07:0012:20:00   114383
4042Matti RoivasUrjalan UrheilijatFIN14:44:0013:12:0012:13:0011:00:00   201670
4043Jorma SalminenVaalan KarhuFIN14:46:0012:06:0012:19:0012:12:00   181183
4044Niilo SevonSaloisten ReipasFIN13:58:0013:16:0012:43:0011:30:00   238496
4045Matti TahkolaKuusamon Erä-VeikotFIN14:56:0013:10:0011:55:0011:16:00   42538
4046Esko TaipalusRastiketutFIN14:02:0013:30:0012:51:0011:12:00   150657
4047Heikki TalvitiePirkkalan HiihtäjätFIN14:24:0012:50:0012:01:0012:26:00   57434
4048Tapio TukiainenHyvinkään RastiFIN14:22:0012:44:0012:11:0012:18:00   235414
4049Koitto VerhaVakka-RastiFIN13:48:0013:34:0012:25:0011:28:00   180562
4050Olavi VuorioJärvenpään PaloFIN14:54:0013:28:0011:47:0011:04:00   161648
4051Esko ÄikäsTikkakosken SuunnistajatFIN14:34:0012:58:0013:13:0010:48:00   190576
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English