Lähtöaika | 2,6 km |
2,7 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ari Ovaska | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:35:00 | 28:35 (1) | |||
Pentti Jauhiainen | OK Trian | FIN | 12:03:00 | 29:11 (2) | |||
Hannes Loikkanen | Savon Suunta | FIN | 12:51:00 | 29:27 (3) | |||
Timo Mäkelä | Ylivieskan Kuula | FIN | 12:09:00 | 29:39 (4) | |||
Tatu Hänninen | Sallan Karhut | FIN | 12:23:00 | 30:06 (5) | |||
Olavi Rajala | Kankaanpään Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:45:00 | 30:44 (6) | |||
Seppo Laaksamo | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:57:00 | 31:14 (7) | |||
Heino Sarkkinen | Lahden Taimi | FIN | 12:35:00 | 31:32 (8) | |||
Alpo Hiltunen | Puolangan Ryhti | FIN | 13:07:00 | 32:37 (9) | |||
Raimo Piirainen | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 13:13:00 | 32:44 (10) | |||
Seppo Väyrynen | Juuan Jänne | FIN | 11:55:00 | 33:10 (11) | |||
Sakari Martikainen | Kuusankosken Urheiluseura | FIN | 11:53:00 | 33:12 (12) | |||
Ilkka Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 11:51:00 | 33:15 (13) | |||
Aarno Saviaho | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 13:03:00 | 35:06 (14) | |||
Keijo Pajula | Lapuan Virkiä | FIN | 12:05:00 | 35:31 (15) | |||
Jouko Roivainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:59:00 | 35:57 (16) | |||
Paavo Karvonen | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 13:11:00 | 36:01 (17) | |||
Lauri Malm | Ykspihlajan Reima | FIN | 12:49:00 | 36:03 (18) | |||
Kari Käyhkö | Lahden Suunnistajat-37 | FIN | 12:21:00 | 36:26 (19) | |||
Unto Eskelinen | Vihtavuoren Pamaus | FIN | 11:47:00 | 36:49 (20) | |||
Lauri Röytiö | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 12:17:00 | 38:01 (21) | |||
Juha Mäkelä | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:07:00 | 38:04 (22) | |||
Pauli Toropainen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 12:19:00 | 38:06 (23) | |||
Hannu Pöyhönen | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 13:15:00 | 38:19 (24) | |||
Juho Haaranen | Liperin Taimi | FIN | 12:33:00 | 38:37 (25) | |||
Raimo Antikainen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 13:01:00 | 38:59 (26) | |||
Tenho Pöllönen | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 12:31:00 | 39:18 (27) | |||
Veli-Matti Uunila | Himangan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:27:00 | 39:39 (28) | |||
Jaakko Puisto | Anttolan Urheilijat | FIN | 13:19:00 | 40:19 (29) | |||
Raimo Holappa | Haukiputaan Heitto | FIN | 12:45:00 | 43:54 (30) | |||
Veikko Hytönen | Suunta Jyväskylä | FIN | 11:43:00 | 44:00 (31) | |||
Veli-Matti Tiitinen | Suonenjoen Vasama | FIN | 12:55:00 | 44:51 (32) | |||
Leo Liukkonen | Pieksämäen Veikot | FIN | 12:29:00 | 45:37 (33) | |||
Timo Turpeinen | Vaajakosken Terä | FIN | 12:39:00 | 47:36 (34) | |||
Jyri Leinonen | Paltamon Urheilijat | FIN | 13:09:00 | 47:40 (35) | |||
Olli Hyyppä | Kokkolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:53:00 | 49:49 (36) | |||
Jorma Puurunen | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:33:00 | 50:56 (37) | |||
Tapio Kukkasjärvi | Rajamäen Rykmentti | FIN | 13:17:00 | 51:15 (38) | |||
Martti Lappalainen | Navi | FIN | 12:37:00 | 52:15 (39) | |||
Heimo Ketolainen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 12:41:00 | 52:41 (40) | |||
Hannu Humalamäki | Ähtärin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:41:00 | 55:32 (41) | |||
Jukka Aaltonen | IF Brahe | FIN | 12:13:00 | 1:06:03 (42) | |||
Aulis Sinkkonen | Keski-Karjalan Rasti | FIN | 11:57:00 | 1:21:11 (43) | |||
Mauno Kuisma | Someron Esa | FIN | 13:23:00 | 1:23:08 (44) |