Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65AL 4. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-12 12-13 13-14 14-Maali Tulos  
1   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
2:08 (2)
5:08 (1)
3:00 (1)
10:52 (1)
5:44 (2)
14:08 (1)
3:16 (1)
16:00 (1)
1:52 (1)
17:06 (1)
1:06 (1)
20:57 (1)
3:51 (6)
24:17 (2)
3:20 (38)
27:48 (1)
3:31 (1)
31:47 (1)
3:59 (8)
36:16 (1)
4:29 (14)
39:29 (1)
3:13 (40)
40:52 (1)
1:23 (3)
41:37 (1)
45 (10)
42:13 (1)
36 (17)
42:13  Timo Turpeinen
2   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:41 (15)
6:59 (11)
4:18 (15)
13:05 (5)
6:06 (3)
16:57 (4)
3:52 (10)
19:05 (3)
2:08 (10)
20:29 (3)
1:24 (7)
24:21 (3)
3:52 (8)
25:47 (3)
1:26 (3)
31:32 (3)
5:45 (21)
35:06 (2)
3:34 (2)
38:48 (2)
3:42 (5)
40:07 (2)
1:19 (7)
41:41 (2)
1:34 (6)
42:23 (2)
42 (6)
42:55 (2)
32 (6)
42:55  Hannes Loikkanen
3   Pentti Jauhiainen
OK Trian
2:04 (1)
5:29 (2)
3:25 (3)
11:37 (2)
6:08 (5)
15:04 (2)
3:27 (3)
17:04 (2)
2:00 (7)
18:20 (2)
1:16 (3)
22:09 (2)
3:49 (4)
23:38 (1)
1:29 (13)
31:46 (4)
8:08 (36)
36:45 (3)
4:59 (18)
40:12 (3)
3:27 (2)
41:19 (3)
1:07 (2)
42:51 (3)
1:32 (5)
43:41 (3)
50 (20)
44:15 (3)
34 (13)
44:15  Pentti Jauhiainen
4   Leo Liukkonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
3:15 (25)
8:44 (24)
5:29 (26)
16:16 (16)
7:32 (16)
20:25 (13)
4:09 (14)
22:50 (9)
2:25 (15)
24:27 (10)
1:37 (16)
28:25 (8)
3:58 (9)
29:52 (8)
1:27 (8)
34:39 (6)
4:47 (12)
39:10 (4)
4:31 (11)
42:52 (4)
3:42 (5)
44:06 (4)
1:14 (5)
45:37 (4)
1:31 (4)
46:22 (4)
45 (10)
47:03 (4)
41 (28)
47:03  Leo Liukkonen
5   Tatu Hänninen
Sallan Karhut
2:32 (11)
11:51 (36)
9:19 (40)
17:20 (20)
5:29 (1)
21:09 (17)
3:49 (9)
23:05 (12)
1:56 (5)
24:19 (8)
1:14 (2)
28:02 (7)
3:43 (3)
29:30 (7)
1:28 (9)
33:50 (5)
4:20 (8)
40:13 (8)
6:23 (26)
43:37 (6)
3:24 (1)
44:37 (5)
1:00 (1)
45:59 (5)
1:22 (2)
46:38 (5)
39 (1)
47:10 (5)
32 (6)
47:10  Tatu Hänninen
6   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:01 (17)
8:00 (17)
4:59 (22)
14:53 (10)
6:53 (10)
19:17 (9)
4:24 (19)
21:22 (6)
2:05 (9)
22:48 (6)
1:26 (8)
26:59 (6)
4:11 (13)
28:27 (5)
1:28 (9)
34:57 (8)
6:30 (30)
40:36 (9)
5:39 (25)
44:22 (7)
3:46 (7)
45:29 (6)
1:07 (2)
46:49 (6)
1:20 (1)
47:29 (6)
40 (2)
48:00 (6)
31 (3)
48:00  Lauri Röytiö
7   Sakari Martikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
5:31 (36)
9:04 (26)
3:33 (5)
17:50 (27)
8:46 (24)
21:38 (19)
3:48 (8)
23:34 (14)
1:56 (5)
25:39 (16)
2:05 (28)
29:46 (15)
4:07 (10)
31:10 (14)
1:24 (1)
35:21 (9)
4:11 (6)
39:20 (5)
3:59 (8)
42:57 (5)
3:37 (3)
45:34 (7)
2:37 (37)
47:15 (7)
1:41 (11)
48:06 (7)
51 (22)
48:37 (7)
31 (3)
48:37  Sakari Martikainen
8   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:16 (3)
6:23 (8)
4:07 (12)
13:44 (7)
7:21 (13)
17:17 (6)
3:33 (4)
19:11 (4)
1:54 (2)
20:31 (4)
1:20 (4)
24:22 (4)
3:51 (6)
25:48 (4)
1:26 (3)
30:45 (2)
4:57 (14)
41:35 (11)
10:50 (40)
45:55 (9)
4:20 (12)
47:29 (9)
1:34 (13)
49:15 (8)
1:46 (12)
50:03 (8)
48 (16)
50:44 (8)
41 (28)
50:44  Olavi Rajala
9   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:31 (9)
5:58 (4)
3:27 (4)
12:05 (3)
6:07 (4)
16:03 (3)
3:58 (12)
26:24 (23)
10:21 (40)
27:47 (21)
1:23 (6)
31:23 (17)
3:36 (2)
33:01 (17)
1:38 (17)
36:49 (12)
3:48 (5)
40:38 (10)
3:49 (3)
46:09 (10)
5:31 (28)
48:01 (10)
1:52 (24)
49:40 (9)
1:39 (9)
50:26 (9)
46 (14)
50:59 (9)
33 (11)
50:59  Kari Käyhkö
10   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:26 (7)
6:33 (10)
4:07 (12)
15:11 (11)
8:38 (23)
18:58 (8)
3:47 (7)
21:01 (5)
2:03 (8)
22:32 (5)
1:31 (12)
26:56 (5)
4:24 (16)
28:48 (6)
1:52 (23)
37:51 (13)
9:03 (37)
41:46 (12)
3:55 (6)
46:44 (12)
4:58 (17)
48:06 (11)
1:22 (8)
49:46 (10)
1:40 (10)
50:34 (10)
48 (16)
51:11 (10)
37 (22)
51:11  Heino Sarkkinen
11   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:23 (5)
6:10 (6)
3:47 (8)
12:56 (4)
6:46 (9)
17:09 (5)
4:13 (17)
23:03 (11)
5:54 (34)
24:32 (12)
1:29 (9)
28:59 (11)
4:27 (18)
30:29 (10)
1:30 (14)
34:44 (7)
4:15 (7)
40:12 (7)
5:28 (21)
45:13 (8)
5:01 (19)
46:46 (8)
1:33 (11)
49:48 (11)
3:02 (34)
51:08 (11)
1:20 (38)
51:45 (11)
37 (22)
51:45  Jouko Roivainen
12   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
2:24 (6)
6:10 (6)
3:46 (7)
16:36 (18)
10:26 (33)
20:18 (12)
3:42 (6)
22:40 (8)
2:22 (14)
24:29 (11)
1:49 (24)
29:15 (13)
4:46 (22)
30:55 (13)
1:40 (18)
37:53 (14)
6:58 (32)
43:23 (16)
5:30 (22)
47:47 (14)
4:24 (13)
49:28 (14)
1:41 (18)
51:14 (13)
1:46 (12)
52:03 (14)
49 (19)
52:33 (12)
30 (2)
52:33  Seppo Väyrynen
12   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:51 (28)
8:32 (22)
4:41 (19)
16:16 (16)
7:44 (18)
20:56 (15)
4:40 (20)
22:51 (10)
1:55 (3)
24:24 (9)
1:33 (14)
28:41 (10)
4:17 (14)
30:07 (9)
1:26 (3)
35:34 (10)
5:27 (19)
40:07 (6)
4:33 (12)
46:43 (11)
6:36 (33)
49:14 (12)
2:31 (36)
51:12 (12)
1:58 (15)
51:55 (12)
43 (8)
52:33 (12)
38 (26)
52:33  Aarno Saviaho
14   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
2:21 (4)
6:09 (5)
3:48 (9)
16:12 (15)
10:03 (32)
19:28 (10)
3:16 (1)
22:05 (7)
2:37 (18)
23:49 (7)
1:44 (20)
28:33 (9)
4:44 (21)
32:19 (16)
3:46 (40)
39:04 (18)
6:45 (31)
43:34 (18)
4:30 (10)
47:49 (15)
4:15 (10)
49:42 (16)
1:53 (25)
51:19 (14)
1:37 (8)
52:02 (13)
43 (8)
52:34 (14)
32 (6)
52:34  Tapio Alanko
15   Paavo Karvonen
Iisalmen Visa
3:06 (19)
8:26 (20)
5:20 (23)
17:46 (25)
9:20 (28)
21:40 (20)
3:54 (11)
23:48 (15)
2:08 (10)
25:18 (14)
1:30 (10)
29:52 (16)
4:34 (20)
31:34 (15)
1:42 (19)
39:16 (19)
7:42 (35)
43:11 (14)
3:55 (6)
47:16 (13)
4:05 (8)
49:34 (15)
2:18 (29)
51:32 (15)
1:58 (15)
52:14 (15)
42 (6)
52:49 (15)
35 (16)
52:49  Paavo Karvonen
16   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:06 (19)
7:38 (16)
4:32 (17)
15:29 (13)
7:51 (20)
22:50 (26)
7:21 (35)
25:28 (21)
2:38 (19)
29:15 (25)
3:47 (38)
33:44 (24)
4:29 (19)
35:49 (24)
2:05 (31)
41:58 (23)
6:09 (28)
45:14 (21)
3:16 (1)
48:54 (17)
3:40 (4)
50:09 (17)
1:15 (6)
51:45 (17)
1:36 (7)
52:26 (16)
41 (4)
52:58 (16)
32 (6)
52:58  Lauri Malm
17   Timo Mäkelä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:32 (11)
7:23 (14)
4:51 (21)
13:46 (8)
6:23 (7)
17:50 (7)
4:04 (13)
28:17 (26)
10:27 (41)
29:39 (26)
1:22 (5)
33:13 (22)
3:34 (1)
34:59 (23)
1:46 (20)
38:43 (17)
3:44 (3)
42:34 (13)
3:51 (4)
48:12 (16)
5:38 (30)
49:25 (13)
1:13 (4)
51:42 (16)
2:17 (22)
52:27 (17)
45 (10)
53:01 (17)
34 (13)
53:01  Timo Mäkelä
18   Unto Eskelinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
3:28 (27)
8:10 (18)
4:42 (20)
17:28 (21)
9:18 (27)
22:17 (23)
4:49 (22)
25:18 (19)
3:01 (25)
26:58 (19)
1:40 (18)
32:28 (20)
5:30 (29)
34:18 (20)
1:50 (21)
38:40 (16)
4:22 (9)
43:21 (15)
4:41 (15)
49:10 (18)
5:49 (32)
50:47 (18)
1:37 (15)
52:34 (18)
1:47 (14)
53:14 (18)
40 (2)
53:46 (18)
32 (6)
53:46  Unto Eskelinen
19   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
2:40 (14)
5:56 (3)
3:16 (2)
13:17 (6)
7:21 (13)
21:54 (21)
8:37 (40)
23:49 (16)
1:55 (3)
25:19 (15)
1:30 (10)
29:09 (12)
3:50 (5)
30:37 (11)
1:28 (9)
36:26 (11)
5:49 (23)
44:15 (20)
7:49 (32)
49:53 (20)
5:38 (30)
51:28 (19)
1:35 (14)
54:11 (19)
2:43 (30)
55:01 (19)
50 (20)
55:37 (19)
36 (17)
55:37  Alpo Hiltunen
20   Juha Mäkelä
Himangan Urheilijat
2:39 (13)
6:24 (9)
3:45 (6)
13:48 (9)
7:24 (15)
21:07 (16)
7:19 (34)
23:16 (13)
2:09 (12)
24:53 (13)
1:37 (16)
29:18 (14)
4:25 (17)
30:44 (12)
1:26 (3)
38:16 (15)
7:32 (33)
46:48 (23)
8:32 (35)
51:01 (21)
4:13 (9)
52:29 (21)
1:28 (9)
54:46 (20)
2:17 (22)
55:27 (20)
41 (4)
55:58 (20)
31 (3)
55:58  Juha Mäkelä
21   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
2:31 (9)
8:27 (21)
5:56 (29)
17:30 (22)
9:03 (25)
22:45 (25)
5:15 (27)
25:21 (20)
2:36 (17)
27:10 (20)
1:49 (24)
32:30 (21)
5:20 (27)
34:23 (21)
1:53 (24)
39:16 (19)
4:53 (13)
44:09 (19)
4:53 (17)
49:12 (19)
5:03 (20)
51:55 (20)
2:43 (38)
54:53 (21)
2:58 (33)
55:56 (21)
1:03 (33)
56:39 (21)
43 (30)
56:39  Veikko Hytönen
22   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:09 (22)
7:18 (13)
4:09 (14)
16:44 (19)
9:26 (29)
21:54 (21)
5:10 (26)
24:07 (17)
2:13 (13)
26:19 (17)
2:12 (32)
31:36 (18)
5:17 (26)
33:33 (18)
1:57 (26)
39:18 (21)
5:45 (21)
45:43 (22)
6:25 (28)
51:11 (22)
5:28 (26)
53:10 (22)
1:59 (27)
55:45 (22)
2:35 (28)
56:31 (22)
46 (14)
57:07 (22)
36 (17)
57:07  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
23   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
4:37 (31)
9:15 (27)
4:38 (18)
17:47 (26)
8:32 (22)
23:34 (29)
5:47 (31)
26:31 (24)
2:57 (23)
28:26 (23)
1:55 (26)
34:08 (25)
5:42 (32)
36:10 (25)
2:02 (27)
42:02 (24)
5:52 (24)
47:33 (25)
5:31 (23)
52:51 (24)
5:18 (23)
54:42 (23)
1:51 (23)
57:06 (23)
2:24 (26)
58:28 (23)
1:22 (39)
59:21 (23)
53 (39)
59:21  Juho Haaranen
24   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
2:27 (8)
9:25 (28)
6:58 (34)
16:08 (14)
6:43 (8)
20:50 (14)
4:42 (21)
25:14 (18)
4:24 (31)
26:54 (18)
1:40 (18)
32:08 (19)
5:14 (25)
33:34 (19)
1:26 (3)
39:31 (22)
5:57 (26)
43:23 (16)
3:52 (5)
54:00 (25)
10:37 (40)
55:39 (25)
1:39 (17)
57:53 (24)
2:14 (20)
58:46 (24)
53 (24)
59:23 (24)
37 (22)
59:23  Seppo Laaksamo
25   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:09 (22)
8:42 (23)
5:33 (27)
18:21 (29)
9:39 (31)
22:33 (24)
4:12 (16)
30:32 (30)
7:59 (37)
32:32 (30)
2:00 (27)
38:59 (30)
6:27 (36)
40:53 (30)
1:54 (25)
45:25 (30)
4:32 (11)
50:03 (28)
4:38 (14)
54:20 (26)
4:17 (11)
56:43 (27)
2:23 (33)
58:52 (25)
2:09 (19)
59:49 (25)
57 (29)
1:00:32 (25)
43 (30)
1:00:32  Raimo Antikainen
26   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
4:40 (32)
11:23 (34)
6:43 (32)
18:55 (31)
7:32 (16)
27:03 (32)
8:08 (38)
29:35 (28)
2:32 (16)
31:23 (28)
1:48 (22)
36:25 (26)
5:02 (24)
37:56 (26)
1:31 (15)
42:25 (26)
4:29 (10)
49:47 (27)
7:22 (30)
54:45 (27)
4:58 (17)
56:16 (26)
1:31 (10)
1:01:04 (26)
4:48 (39)
1:01:49 (26)
45 (10)
1:02:23 (26)
34 (13)
1:02:23  Ilkka Pajula
27   Jorma Puurunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
4:47 (34)
11:17 (31)
6:30 (30)
19:02 (33)
7:45 (19)
24:26 (30)
5:24 (29)
28:58 (27)
4:32 (32)
31:16 (27)
2:18 (34)
36:50 (27)
5:34 (31)
39:26 (28)
2:36 (34)
44:58 (28)
5:32 (20)
52:25 (29)
7:27 (31)
57:20 (28)
4:55 (16)
59:17 (28)
1:57 (26)
1:01:33 (27)
2:16 (21)
1:02:26 (27)
53 (24)
1:03:02 (27)
36 (17)
1:03:02  Jorma Puurunen
28   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:07 (21)
7:29 (15)
4:22 (16)
15:25 (12)
7:56 (21)
19:43 (11)
4:18 (18)
26:43 (25)
7:00 (36)
28:57 (24)
2:14 (33)
33:14 (23)
4:17 (14)
34:48 (22)
1:34 (16)
42:24 (25)
7:36 (34)
47:59 (26)
5:35 (24)
58:13 (29)
10:14 (39)
59:46 (29)
1:33 (11)
1:01:49 (28)
2:03 (18)
1:02:37 (28)
48 (16)
1:03:10 (28)
33 (11)
1:03:10  Hannu Pöyhönen
29   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:11 (24)
7:01 (12)
3:50 (10)
18:59 (32)
11:58 (37)
23:10 (27)
4:11 (15)
31:35 (31)
8:25 (38)
33:10 (31)
1:35 (15)
37:19 (28)
4:09 (12)
38:43 (27)
1:24 (1)
42:28 (27)
3:45 (4)
47:02 (24)
4:34 (13)
52:36 (23)
5:34 (29)
54:55 (24)
2:19 (30)
1:03:02 (29)
8:07 (42)
1:04:02 (29)
1:00 (30)
1:04:51 (29)
49 (35)
1:04:51  Veikko Repo
30   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
3:00 (16)
11:11 (30)
8:11 (39)
17:31 (23)
6:20 (6)
21:12 (18)
3:41 (5)
31:40 (32)
10:28 (42)
33:28 (32)
1:48 (22)
37:35 (29)
4:07 (10)
39:26 (28)
1:51 (22)
45:18 (29)
5:52 (24)
54:41 (30)
9:23 (37)
59:22 (30)
4:41 (15)
1:01:44 (30)
2:22 (32)
1:04:01 (30)
2:17 (22)
1:05:03 (30)
1:02 (31)
1:05:52 (30)
49 (35)
1:05:52  Ari Ovaska
31   Tapio Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
3:57 (29)
21:47 (42)
17:50 (42)
31:13 (40)
9:26 (29)
36:38 (39)
5:25 (30)
39:30 (39)
2:52 (21)
41:37 (39)
2:07 (30)
46:31 (37)
4:54 (23)
48:36 (36)
2:05 (31)
53:36 (33)
5:00 (15)
59:00 (32)
5:24 (20)
1:04:23 (31)
5:23 (24)
1:06:05 (31)
1:42 (19)
1:08:26 (31)
2:21 (25)
1:09:33 (31)
1:07 (35)
1:10:19 (31)
46 (32)
1:10:19  Tapio Kukkasjärvi
32   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
3:02 (18)
8:25 (19)
5:23 (24)
22:09 (34)
13:44 (39)
27:12 (33)
5:03 (24)
30:03 (29)
2:51 (20)
31:48 (29)
1:45 (21)
42:11 (34)
10:23 (39)
44:35 (33)
2:24 (33)
55:30 (36)
10:55 (42)
1:03:53 (36)
8:23 (34)
1:09:08 (33)
5:15 (22)
1:10:46 (32)
1:38 (16)
1:12:46 (32)
2:00 (17)
1:13:48 (32)
1:02 (31)
1:14:39 (32)
51 (38)
1:14:39  Veli-Matti Uunila
33   Jaakko Puisto
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:15 (25)
8:54 (25)
5:39 (28)
18:01 (28)
9:07 (26)
23:18 (28)
5:17 (28)
26:11 (22)
2:53 (22)
28:17 (22)
2:06 (29)
40:14 (31)
11:57 (41)
50:00 (37)
9:46 (42)
56:20 (37)
6:20 (29)
1:06:55 (38)
10:35 (39)
1:12:03 (35)
5:08 (21)
1:13:50 (35)
1:47 (21)
1:16:20 (33)
2:30 (27)
1:17:15 (33)
55 (26)
1:17:51 (33)
36 (17)
1:17:51  Jaakko Puisto
34   Martti Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
4:12 (30)
11:18 (33)
7:06 (36)
18:38 (30)
7:20 (12)
25:04 (31)
6:26 (33)
34:41 (35)
9:37 (39)
36:12 (34)
1:31 (12)
41:38 (33)
5:26 (28)
45:25 (34)
3:47 (41)
50:28 (32)
5:03 (16)
1:00:46 (33)
10:18 (38)
1:10:34 (34)
9:48 (38)
1:12:21 (34)
1:47 (21)
1:16:50 (34)
4:29 (38)
1:17:45 (34)
55 (26)
1:18:25 (34)
40 (27)
1:18:25  Martti Kukkola
35   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:46 (33)
11:56 (37)
7:10 (37)
24:20 (37)
12:24 (38)
29:29 (35)
5:09 (25)
32:27 (34)
2:58 (24)
35:22 (33)
2:55 (37)
41:31 (32)
6:09 (34)
43:35 (31)
2:04 (29)
48:57 (31)
5:22 (17)
1:03:15 (35)
14:18 (42)
1:08:45 (32)
5:30 (27)
1:11:11 (33)
2:26 (35)
1:17:23 (36)
6:12 (40)
1:18:18 (35)
55 (26)
1:18:47 (35)
29 (1)
1:18:47  Heimo Ketolainen
36   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
5:54 (39)
11:17 (31)
5:23 (24)
27:08 (38)
15:51 (41)
33:16 (37)
6:08 (32)
37:38 (37)
4:22 (30)
39:46 (37)
2:08 (31)
45:41 (36)
5:55 (33)
48:19 (35)
2:38 (35)
53:45 (34)
5:26 (18)
58:59 (31)
5:14 (19)
1:12:33 (36)
13:34 (42)
1:14:32 (36)
1:59 (27)
1:17:14 (35)
2:42 (29)
1:18:24 (36)
1:10 (36)
1:19:12 (36)
48 (33)
1:19:12  Raimo Holappa
37   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
5:32 (37)
12:36 (38)
7:04 (35)
24:00 (36)
11:24 (34)
28:55 (34)
4:55 (23)
32:02 (33)
3:07 (26)
36:54 (35)
4:52 (41)
42:24 (35)
5:30 (29)
44:27 (32)
2:03 (28)
54:56 (35)
10:29 (39)
1:01:20 (34)
6:24 (27)
1:13:27 (38)
12:07 (41)
1:15:09 (38)
1:42 (19)
1:18:03 (37)
2:54 (32)
1:19:07 (37)
1:04 (34)
1:19:57 (37)
50 (37)
1:19:57  Antti Välikangas
38   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
8:29 (41)
15:25 (39)
6:56 (33)
27:15 (39)
11:50 (35)
35:34 (38)
8:19 (39)
38:52 (38)
3:18 (27)
41:14 (38)
2:22 (36)
49:15 (38)
8:01 (37)
51:54 (38)
2:39 (36)
58:01 (38)
6:07 (27)
1:04:36 (37)
6:35 (29)
1:12:41 (37)
8:05 (35)
1:15:05 (37)
2:24 (34)
1:19:06 (38)
4:01 (35)
1:20:56 (38)
1:50 (41)
1:22:14 (38)
1:18 (41)
1:22:14  Hannu Humalamäki
39   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:53 (35)
11:30 (35)
6:37 (31)
23:21 (35)
11:51 (36)
31:20 (36)
7:59 (36)
35:00 (36)
3:40 (28)
37:18 (36)
2:18 (34)
50:25 (39)
13:07 (42)
52:29 (39)
2:04 (29)
1:02:05 (39)
9:36 (38)
1:14:00 (39)
11:55 (41)
1:21:47 (39)
7:47 (34)
1:27:03 (39)
5:16 (42)
1:29:52 (39)
2:49 (31)
1:31:08 (39)
1:16 (37)
1:31:56 (39)
48 (33)
1:31:56  Aulis Sinkkonen
40   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
6:41 (40)
10:33 (29)
3:52 (11)
17:41 (24)
7:08 (11)
49:12 (42)
31:31 (42)
55:43 (42)
6:31 (35)
1:07:02 (42)
11:19 (42)
1:13:21 (42)
6:19 (35)
1:14:49 (42)
1:28 (9)
1:18:31 (42)
3:42 (2)
1:23:15 (41)
4:44 (16)
1:28:40 (40)
5:25 (25)
1:31:01 (40)
2:21 (31)
1:37:56 (41)
6:55 (41)
1:38:48 (40)
52 (23)
1:39:25 (40)
37 (22)
1:39:25  Jyri Leinonen
41   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
5:42 (38)
15:44 (40)
10:02 (41)
31:16 (41)
15:32 (40)
39:21 (40)
8:05 (37)
43:42 (40)
4:21 (29)
48:00 (40)
4:18 (40)
57:32 (40)
9:32 (38)
1:01:06 (40)
3:34 (39)
1:11:43 (40)
10:37 (40)
1:20:44 (40)
9:01 (36)
1:29:57 (41)
9:13 (37)
1:32:54 (41)
2:57 (39)
1:37:05 (40)
4:11 (37)
1:38:58 (41)
1:53 (42)
1:40:24 (41)
1:26 (42)
1:40:24  Jukka Aaltonen
42   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
9:08 (42)
17:06 (41)
7:58 (38)
33:56 (42)
16:50 (42)
42:39 (41)
8:43 (41)
47:16 (41)
4:37 (33)
51:14 (41)
3:58 (39)
1:01:54 (41)
10:40 (40)
1:05:07 (41)
3:13 (37)
1:15:55 (41)
10:48 (41)
1:23:58 (42)
8:03 (33)
1:32:47 (42)
8:49 (36)
1:37:56 (42)
5:09 (41)
1:41:57 (42)
4:01 (35)
1:43:42 (42)
1:45 (40)
1:44:49 (42)
1:07 (40)
1:44:49  Mauno Kuisma
   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:15
8:44
5:29
18:28
9:44
25:11
6:43
-
-
31:02
-
36:31
5:29
39:01
2:30
44:33
5:32
54:52
10:19
1:00:23
5:31
1:02:45
2:22
1:05:06
2:21
1:06:14
1:08
1:07:03
49
hylätty  Pauli Toropainen
   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
6:51
11:38
4:47
17:50
6:12
22:00
4:10
-
-
33:27
-
37:29
4:02
39:04
1:35
43:02
3:58
46:48
3:46
52:18
5:30
54:04
1:46
55:38
1:34
56:21
43
56:55
34
hylätty  Keijo Pajula
   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:01
9:12
6:11
16:30
7:18
21:49
5:19
23:59
2:10
25:33
1:34
30:17
4:44
32:01
1:44
36:42
4:41
44:01
7:19
49:04
5:03
53:55
4:51
-
-
55:32
-
56:02
30
hylätty  Olli Hyyppä
   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:10
6:41
3:31
14:16
7:35
28:49
14:33
34:19
5:30
36:49
2:30
41:03
4:14
43:14
2:11
50:39
7:25
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Raimo Piirainen
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English