Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65AL 3. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
2:33 (2)
9:17 (4)
6:44 (7)
10:30 (3)
1:13 (2)
12:53 (1)
2:23 (3)
18:16 (3)
5:23 (4)
24:45 (3)
6:29 (13)
27:40 (1)
2:55 (2)
28:34 (1)
54 (2)
29:07 (1)
33 (14)
29:07  Ari Ovaska
2   Pentti Jauhiainen
OK Trian
2:44 (6)
8:36 (3)
5:52 (5)
10:37 (5)
2:01 (33)
13:33 (3)
2:56 (8)
19:05 (4)
5:32 (6)
24:17 (1)
5:12 (2)
28:13 (2)
3:56 (23)
29:11 (2)
58 (6)
29:45 (2)
34 (19)
29:45  Pentti Jauhiainen
3   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:36 (4)
8:20 (2)
5:44 (2)
10:01 (2)
1:41 (24)
-
-
18:06 (2)
-
24:39 (2)
6:33 (16)
28:26 (3)
3:47 (18)
29:27 (3)
1:01 (12)
29:59 (3)
32 (10)
29:59  Hannes Loikkanen
4   Timo Mäkelä
Ylivieskan Kuula
2:35 (3)
9:24 (5)
6:49 (10)
10:35 (4)
1:11 (1)
12:55 (2)
2:20 (2)
17:49 (1)
4:54 (2)
25:28 (4)
7:39 (30)
28:48 (4)
3:20 (9)
29:39 (4)
51 (1)
30:10 (4)
31 (4)
30:10  Timo Mäkelä
5   Tatu Hänninen
Sallan Karhut
8:22 (37)
13:20 (25)
4:58 (1)
14:38 (24)
1:18 (3)
16:42 (10)
2:04 (1)
21:33 (12)
4:51 (1)
26:33 (6)
5:00 (1)
29:09 (5)
2:36 (1)
30:06 (5)
57 (4)
30:38 (5)
32 (10)
30:38  Tatu Hänninen
6   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
2:56 (11)
9:29 (6)
6:33 (6)
11:05 (6)
1:36 (19)
13:40 (4)
2:35 (4)
20:29 (5)
6:49 (14)
26:24 (5)
5:55 (8)
29:41 (6)
3:17 (8)
30:44 (6)
1:03 (15)
31:19 (6)
35 (20)
31:19  Olavi Rajala
7   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
3:06 (15)
9:57 (8)
6:51 (11)
11:52 (9)
1:55 (29)
-
-
21:15 (8)
-
27:01 (8)
5:46 (5)
30:00 (7)
2:59 (4)
31:14 (7)
1:14 (27)
31:52 (7)
38 (31)
31:52  Seppo Laaksamo
8   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
2:41 (5)
10:23 (11)
7:42 (16)
12:02 (12)
1:39 (21)
-
-
20:53 (7)
-
26:40 (7)
5:47 (6)
30:29 (8)
3:49 (20)
31:32 (8)
1:03 (15)
32:05 (8)
33 (14)
32:05  Heino Sarkkinen
9   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:11 (18)
11:45 (18)
8:34 (24)
13:12 (17)
1:27 (8)
-
-
21:19 (9)
-
28:12 (11)
6:53 (20)
31:40 (10)
3:28 (12)
32:38 (9)
58 (6)
33:13 (9)
35 (20)
33:13  Alpo Hiltunen
10   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:44 (6)
10:54 (14)
8:10 (19)
12:26 (13)
1:32 (14)
-
-
21:37 (13)
-
27:04 (9)
5:27 (3)
31:38 (9)
4:34 (31)
32:44 (10)
1:06 (19)
33:19 (10)
35 (20)
33:19  Raimo Piirainen
11   Sakari Martikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:19 (20)
12:59 (23)
9:40 (28)
14:34 (22)
1:35 (16)
17:32 (12)
2:58 (10)
22:39 (16)
5:07 (3)
29:08 (13)
6:29 (13)
32:10 (13)
3:02 (7)
33:12 (12)
1:02 (14)
33:43 (11)
31 (4)
33:43  Sakari Martikainen
11   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
3:00 (12)
10:35 (12)
7:35 (14)
12:28 (14)
1:53 (27)
15:20 (7)
2:52 (7)
21:43 (14)
6:23 (11)
28:17 (12)
6:34 (17)
32:05 (12)
3:48 (19)
33:10 (11)
1:05 (18)
33:43 (11)
33 (14)
33:43  Seppo Väyrynen
13   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:08 (17)
10:59 (15)
7:51 (18)
12:42 (15)
1:43 (26)
15:50 (8)
3:08 (11)
21:31 (11)
5:41 (8)
27:37 (10)
6:06 (9)
32:03 (11)
4:26 (30)
33:15 (13)
1:12 (26)
33:50 (13)
35 (20)
33:50  Ilkka Pajula
14   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:28 (24)
10:20 (10)
6:52 (12)
11:55 (10)
1:35 (16)
-
-
22:29 (15)
-
29:54 (14)
7:25 (24)
34:01 (14)
4:07 (24)
35:07 (14)
1:06 (19)
35:45 (14)
38 (31)
35:45  Aarno Saviaho
15   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:26 (23)
14:14 (27)
10:48 (32)
16:13 (26)
1:59 (32)
19:28 (13)
3:15 (13)
25:07 (23)
5:39 (7)
31:36 (19)
6:29 (13)
34:32 (15)
2:56 (3)
35:30 (15)
58 (6)
36:00 (15)
30 (2)
36:00  Keijo Pajula
16   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
2:48 (8)
10:35 (12)
7:47 (17)
12:00 (11)
1:25 (6)
16:21 (9)
4:21 (19)
23:00 (17)
6:39 (12)
31:08 (18)
8:08 (31)
34:49 (16)
3:41 (17)
35:57 (16)
1:08 (22)
36:29 (16)
32 (10)
36:29  Jouko Roivainen
17   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:06 (15)
13:02 (24)
9:56 (29)
14:43 (25)
1:41 (24)
-
-
23:44 (19)
-
32:07 (22)
8:23 (32)
35:06 (18)
2:59 (4)
36:03 (18)
57 (4)
36:34 (17)
31 (4)
36:34  Lauri Malm
18   Paavo Karvonen
Iisalmen Visa
5:12 (32)
12:47 (22)
7:35 (14)
14:22 (21)
1:35 (16)
-
-
23:15 (18)
-
30:47 (17)
7:32 (27)
34:59 (17)
4:12 (26)
36:00 (17)
1:01 (12)
36:35 (18)
35 (20)
36:35  Paavo Karvonen
19   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
2:51 (9)
9:39 (7)
6:48 (9)
11:06 (7)
1:27 (8)
13:52 (5)
2:46 (6)
21:26 (10)
7:34 (17)
29:58 (15)
8:32 (33)
35:26 (19)
5:28 (35)
36:26 (19)
1:00 (11)
36:57 (19)
31 (4)
36:57  Kari Käyhkö
20   Unto Eskelinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:03 (31)
13:59 (26)
9:56 (29)
16:38 (27)
2:39 (40)
19:34 (14)
2:56 (8)
25:23 (24)
5:49 (9)
31:41 (20)
6:18 (11)
35:51 (20)
4:10 (25)
36:49 (20)
58 (6)
37:21 (20)
32 (10)
37:21  Unto Eskelinen
21   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:14 (19)
10:14 (9)
7:00 (13)
11:42 (8)
1:28 (12)
14:50 (6)
3:08 (11)
20:43 (6)
5:53 (10)
34:05 (26)
13:22 (39)
37:04 (24)
2:59 (4)
38:00 (21)
56 (3)
38:28 (21)
28 (1)
38:28  Lauri Röytiö
22   Juha Mäkelä
Himangan Urheilijat
4:02 (30)
18:15 (35)
14:13 (40)
19:44 (35)
1:29 (13)
22:23 (17)
2:39 (5)
27:49 (30)
5:26 (5)
33:41 (25)
5:52 (7)
37:04 (24)
3:23 (10)
38:03 (22)
59 (10)
38:36 (22)
33 (14)
38:36  Juha Mäkelä
23   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:43 (29)
11:59 (19)
8:16 (20)
13:52 (19)
1:53 (27)
17:09 (11)
3:17 (14)
24:40 (22)
7:31 (16)
32:18 (23)
7:38 (29)
36:33 (21)
4:15 (27)
38:06 (23)
1:33 (37)
38:49 (23)
43 (36)
38:49  Pauli Toropainen
23   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:00 (12)
11:31 (17)
8:31 (23)
13:11 (16)
1:40 (23)
-
-
24:29 (21)
-
31:57 (21)
7:28 (26)
36:54 (22)
4:57 (32)
38:18 (24)
1:24 (32)
38:49 (23)
31 (4)
38:49  Hannu Pöyhönen
25   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
3:33 (26)
12:31 (21)
8:58 (26)
14:36 (23)
2:05 (35)
-
-
25:45 (26)
-
32:38 (24)
6:53 (20)
37:03 (23)
4:25 (29)
38:36 (25)
1:33 (37)
39:29 (25)
53 (39)
39:29  Juho Haaranen
26   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
7:49 (36)
16:28 (33)
8:39 (25)
17:55 (32)
1:27 (8)
-
-
27:45 (29)
-
34:09 (27)
6:24 (12)
37:48 (26)
3:39 (16)
38:59 (26)
1:11 (24)
39:40 (26)
41 (34)
39:40  Raimo Antikainen
27   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
11:38 (41)
18:24 (36)
6:46 (8)
19:48 (36)
1:24 (5)
-
-
28:53 (33)
-
34:36 (29)
5:43 (4)
38:08 (27)
3:32 (15)
39:18 (27)
1:10 (23)
39:49 (27)
31 (4)
39:49  Tenho Pöllönen
28   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
3:25 (22)
16:03 (32)
12:38 (38)
17:35 (31)
1:32 (14)
21:39 (16)
4:04 (17)
28:23 (32)
6:44 (13)
34:30 (28)
6:07 (10)
38:23 (28)
3:53 (21)
39:40 (28)
1:17 (30)
40:17 (28)
37 (28)
40:17  Veli-Matti Uunila
29   Jaakko Puisto
Anttolan Urheilijat
3:03 (14)
11:21 (16)
8:18 (21)
13:35 (18)
2:14 (36)
-
-
23:48 (20)
-
30:32 (16)
6:44 (18)
39:05 (29)
8:33 (43)
40:19 (29)
1:14 (27)
40:55 (29)
36 (26)
40:55  Jaakko Puisto
30   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
3:38 (28)
12:04 (20)
8:26 (22)
14:07 (20)
2:03 (34)
-
-
25:41 (25)
-
38:33 (30)
12:52 (38)
42:28 (30)
3:55 (22)
43:54 (30)
1:26 (33)
44:36 (30)
42 (35)
44:36  Raimo Holappa
31   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:33 (26)
18:51 (37)
15:18 (42)
20:47 (37)
1:56 (30)
24:21 (19)
3:34 (16)
31:59 (37)
7:38 (18)
39:02 (33)
7:03 (22)
42:31 (31)
3:29 (13)
43:59 (31)
1:28 (35)
44:42 (31)
43 (36)
44:42  Veikko Hytönen
32   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:20 (21)
23:57 (42)
20:37 (43)
25:33 (42)
1:36 (19)
-
-
33:23 (38)
-
40:15 (34)
6:52 (19)
43:44 (32)
3:29 (13)
44:51 (32)
1:07 (21)
45:28 (32)
37 (28)
45:28  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
33   Leo Liukkonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
2:52 (10)
15:14 (30)
12:22 (37)
16:53 (28)
1:39 (21)
-
-
27:43 (28)
-
41:10 (35)
13:27 (40)
44:35 (33)
3:25 (11)
45:38 (33)
1:03 (15)
46:15 (33)
37 (28)
46:15  Leo Liukkonen
34   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
2:32 (1)
8:17 (1)
5:45 (3)
9:43 (1)
1:26 (7)
-
-
31:09 (34)
-
38:34 (31)
7:25 (24)
46:25 (35)
7:51 (42)
47:40 (35)
1:15 (29)
48:15 (34)
35 (20)
48:15  Jyri Leinonen
35   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
11:41 (42)
17:28 (34)
5:47 (4)
18:51 (34)
1:23 (4)
-
-
26:38 (27)
-
38:35 (32)
11:57 (36)
46:15 (34)
7:40 (40)
47:37 (34)
1:22 (31)
48:17 (35)
40 (33)
48:17  Timo Turpeinen
36   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
9:06 (38)
20:25 (38)
11:19 (34)
21:52 (38)
1:27 (8)
-
-
37:16 (40)
-
44:23 (37)
7:07 (23)
48:38 (36)
4:15 (27)
49:49 (36)
1:11 (24)
50:22 (36)
33 (14)
50:22  Olli Hyyppä
37   Jorma Puurunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:31 (25)
14:38 (28)
11:07 (33)
17:12 (30)
2:34 (38)
20:38 (15)
3:26 (15)
27:52 (31)
7:14 (15)
44:30 (38)
16:38 (43)
49:30 (38)
5:00 (33)
50:57 (37)
1:27 (34)
51:33 (37)
36 (26)
51:33  Jorma Puurunen
38   Tapio Kukkasjärvi
Rajamäen Rykmentti
5:42 (34)
14:57 (29)
9:15 (27)
16:54 (29)
1:57 (31)
-
-
31:30 (35)
-
41:35 (36)
10:05 (34)
49:24 (37)
7:49 (41)
51:14 (38)
1:50 (41)
52:21 (38)
1:07 (41)
52:21  Tapio Kukkasjärvi
39   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
9:13 (40)
20:34 (39)
11:21 (35)
22:50 (39)
2:16 (37)
-
-
34:53 (39)
-
45:32 (40)
10:39 (35)
51:13 (40)
5:41 (36)
52:41 (40)
1:28 (35)
53:11 (39)
30 (2)
53:11  Heimo Ketolainen
39   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
9:06 (38)
20:50 (40)
11:44 (36)
24:05 (40)
3:15 (44)
-
-
37:25 (41)
-
45:02 (39)
7:37 (28)
50:26 (39)
5:24 (34)
52:15 (39)
1:49 (39)
53:11 (39)
56 (40)
53:11  Martti Lappalainen
41   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
5:16 (33)
15:58 (31)
10:42 (31)
18:35 (33)
2:37 (39)
22:40 (18)
4:05 (18)
31:56 (36)
9:16 (19)
46:26 (41)
14:30 (42)
53:07 (41)
6:41 (38)
55:31 (41)
2:24 (44)
57:00 (41)
1:29 (44)
57:00  Hannu Humalamäki
42   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
7:03 (35)
21:55 (41)
14:52 (41)
25:04 (41)
3:09 (42)
30:31 (20)
5:27 (21)
44:06 (42)
13:35 (21)
56:50 (42)
12:44 (37)
1:03:41 (42)
6:51 (39)
1:06:03 (42)
2:22 (43)
1:07:24 (42)
1:21 (43)
1:07:24  Jukka Aaltonen
43   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
12:33 (43)
26:02 (43)
13:29 (39)
29:12 (43)
3:10 (43)
33:56 (21)
4:44 (20)
45:03 (43)
11:07 (20)
1:13:14 (44)
28:11 (44)
1:19:21 (43)
6:07 (37)
1:21:10 (43)
1:49 (39)
1:21:58 (43)
48 (38)
1:21:58  Aulis Sinkkonen
44   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
16:42 (44)
38:08 (44)
21:26 (44)
41:09 (44)
3:01 (41)
-
-
58:12 (44)
-
1:12:10 (43)
13:58 (41)
1:20:53 (44)
8:43 (44)
1:23:07 (44)
2:14 (42)
1:24:20 (44)
1:13 (42)
1:24:20  Mauno Kuisma
   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
-
11:59
-
14:11
2:12
17:25
3:14
24:49
7:24
32:14
7:25
38:14
6:00
39:43
1:29
40:28
45
hylätty  Antti Välikangas
   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
2:42
-
-
12:44
-
15:40
2:56
21:41
6:01
27:58
6:17
31:06
3:08
32:10
1:04
32:48
38
hylätty  Veikko Repo
   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
-
keskeytti  Tapio Alanko
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English