Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65AL 2. päivä

Rastiväliajat

    L-1 1-2 2-3 3-4 4-5 5-6 6-7 7-8 8-9 9-10 10-11 11-Maali Tulos  
1   Ari Ovaska
Epilän Esa
2:45 (2)
5:43 (1)
2:58 (1)
9:32 (1)
3:49 (3)
12:25 (1)
2:53 (2)
14:51 (1)
2:26 (1)
21:50 (1)
6:59 (1)
28:14 (1)
6:24 (11)
34:01 (1)
5:47 (17)
37:30 (1)
3:29 (25)
40:20 (1)
2:50 (7)
41:00 (1)
40 (6)
41:34 (1)
34 (18)
41:34  Ari Ovaska
2   Pentti Jauhiainen
OK Trian
2:33 (1)
6:40 (7)
4:07 (18)
10:31 (3)
3:51 (5)
16:22 (15)
5:51 (37)
18:55 (8)
2:33 (3)
25:54 (2)
6:59 (1)
32:09 (2)
6:15 (7)
37:06 (2)
4:57 (5)
40:05 (2)
2:59 (9)
42:51 (2)
2:46 (5)
43:33 (2)
42 (11)
44:08 (2)
35 (22)
44:08  Pentti Jauhiainen
3   Tenho Pöllönen
Lappeen Riento
2:59 (6)
6:21 (3)
3:22 (3)
11:01 (7)
4:40 (21)
14:08 (4)
3:07 (7)
17:36 (3)
3:28 (14)
26:59 (5)
9:23 (21)
32:54 (3)
5:55 (5)
38:16 (3)
5:22 (14)
41:19 (3)
3:03 (13)
44:02 (3)
2:43 (3)
44:41 (3)
39 (1)
45:10 (3)
29 (6)
45:10  Tenho Pöllönen
4   Tapio Alanko
Perhon Kiri
2:54 (4)
6:20 (2)
3:26 (5)
10:13 (2)
3:53 (6)
18:53 (23)
8:40 (45)
21:29 (15)
2:36 (5)
28:35 (7)
7:06 (4)
34:13 (7)
5:38 (3)
39:17 (7)
5:04 (10)
42:11 (6)
2:54 (5)
44:47 (4)
2:36 (2)
45:26 (4)
39 (1)
46:00 (4)
34 (18)
46:00  Tapio Alanko
5   Raimo Piirainen
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:18 (16)
6:30 (6)
3:12 (2)
10:57 (6)
4:27 (17)
14:11 (6)
3:14 (8)
18:09 (4)
3:58 (28)
26:00 (3)
7:51 (8)
33:06 (4)
7:06 (23)
38:40 (4)
5:34 (15)
41:48 (5)
3:08 (16)
45:11 (5)
3:23 (17)
45:56 (5)
45 (18)
46:31 (5)
35 (22)
46:31  Raimo Piirainen
6   Kari Käyhkö
Lahden Suunnistajat-37
3:03 (8)
6:26 (5)
3:23 (4)
10:38 (4)
4:12 (12)
14:09 (5)
3:31 (12)
17:16 (2)
3:07 (8)
26:29 (4)
9:13 (19)
33:14 (5)
6:45 (19)
39:19 (8)
6:05 (21)
42:38 (8)
3:19 (22)
45:43 (6)
3:05 (13)
46:26 (6)
43 (16)
46:59 (6)
33 (15)
46:59  Kari Käyhkö
7   Olli Hyyppä
Kokkolan Suunnistajat
3:17 (15)
7:23 (14)
4:06 (17)
11:42 (11)
4:19 (14)
15:08 (8)
3:26 (9)
18:36 (6)
3:28 (14)
27:16 (6)
8:40 (15)
33:46 (6)
6:30 (12)
38:58 (6)
5:12 (11)
42:34 (7)
3:36 (27)
46:07 (7)
3:33 (21)
46:48 (7)
41 (9)
47:20 (7)
32 (12)
47:20  Olli Hyyppä
8   Leo Liukkonen
Pieksämäen Veikot
3:15 (14)
7:12 (11)
3:57 (13)
11:49 (12)
4:37 (19)
15:22 (9)
3:33 (14)
18:53 (7)
3:31 (16)
28:51 (8)
9:58 (25)
35:23 (9)
6:32 (14)
40:22 (9)
4:59 (7)
43:23 (9)
3:01 (11)
46:20 (8)
2:57 (9)
47:02 (8)
42 (11)
47:33 (8)
31 (8)
47:33  Leo Liukkonen
9   Sakari Martikainen
Kuusankosken Urheiluseura
3:27 (19)
11:18 (39)
7:51 (40)
15:17 (31)
3:59 (7)
18:53 (23)
3:36 (17)
21:41 (17)
2:48 (6)
30:07 (11)
8:26 (12)
35:50 (10)
5:43 (4)
40:50 (10)
5:00 (8)
43:34 (10)
2:44 (2)
46:30 (9)
2:56 (8)
47:12 (9)
42 (11)
47:43 (9)
31 (8)
47:43  Sakari Martikainen
10   Timo Mäkelä
Ylivieskan Kuula
3:22 (17)
6:51 (8)
3:29 (7)
10:56 (5)
4:05 (10)
13:51 (2)
2:55 (3)
22:06 (20)
8:15 (44)
29:11 (9)
7:05 (3)
34:35 (8)
5:24 (2)
38:50 (5)
4:15 (1)
41:39 (4)
2:49 (3)
46:45 (10)
5:06 (40)
47:28 (10)
43 (16)
47:59 (10)
31 (8)
47:59  Timo Mäkelä
11   Hannes Loikkanen
Savon Suunta
2:51 (3)
10:48 (37)
7:57 (41)
14:38 (28)
3:50 (4)
17:39 (19)
3:01 (4)
22:30 (22)
4:51 (36)
30:04 (10)
7:34 (5)
36:42 (11)
6:38 (16)
42:23 (11)
5:41 (16)
45:29 (11)
3:06 (15)
48:28 (11)
2:59 (10)
49:07 (11)
39 (1)
49:39 (11)
32 (12)
49:39  Hannes Loikkanen
12   Jyri Leinonen
Paltamon Urheilijat
3:11 (10)
9:04 (29)
5:53 (36)
16:26 (35)
7:22 (41)
20:44 (30)
4:18 (27)
24:23 (30)
3:39 (19)
31:57 (17)
7:34 (5)
38:13 (16)
6:16 (8)
43:14 (14)
5:01 (9)
46:11 (13)
2:57 (6)
48:57 (12)
2:46 (5)
49:36 (12)
39 (1)
50:10 (12)
34 (18)
50:10  Jyri Leinonen
13   Seppo Väyrynen
Juuan Jänne
3:26 (18)
9:13 (34)
5:47 (35)
13:49 (25)
4:36 (18)
17:20 (17)
3:31 (12)
20:54 (14)
3:34 (17)
30:07 (11)
9:13 (19)
37:13 (12)
7:06 (23)
43:05 (13)
5:52 (18)
46:37 (14)
3:32 (26)
50:05 (13)
3:28 (18)
50:52 (13)
47 (24)
51:19 (13)
27 (2)
51:19  Seppo Väyrynen
14   Tatu Hänninen
Sallan Karhut
2:57 (5)
6:25 (4)
3:28 (6)
11:26 (9)
5:01 (27)
14:07 (3)
2:41 (1)
20:02 (12)
5:55 (41)
33:28 (23)
13:26 (37)
38:27 (17)
4:59 (1)
45:17 (19)
6:50 (29)
47:55 (17)
2:38 (1)
50:13 (14)
2:18 (1)
50:58 (14)
45 (18)
51:33 (14)
35 (22)
51:33  Tatu Hänninen
15   Alpo Hiltunen
Puolangan Ryhti
3:39 (24)
8:37 (28)
4:58 (30)
12:25 (16)
3:48 (2)
19:24 (27)
6:59 (42)
22:50 (24)
3:26 (12)
32:22 (19)
9:32 (22)
38:55 (18)
6:33 (15)
44:11 (16)
5:16 (12)
47:27 (16)
3:16 (21)
50:30 (15)
3:03 (12)
51:17 (15)
47 (24)
51:54 (15)
37 (28)
51:54  Alpo Hiltunen
16   Veikko Repo
Kajaanin Kuohu
3:14 (12)
14:02 (44)
10:48 (43)
17:47 (38)
3:45 (1)
20:53 (32)
3:06 (6)
23:20 (27)
2:27 (2)
31:48 (16)
8:28 (14)
38:07 (14)
6:19 (9)
42:52 (12)
4:45 (3)
46:01 (12)
3:09 (17)
50:36 (16)
4:35 (37)
51:22 (16)
46 (21)
51:58 (16)
36 (25)
51:58  Veikko Repo
17   Lauri Malm
Ykspihlajan Reima
3:13 (11)
6:55 (9)
3:42 (9)
11:34 (10)
4:39 (20)
15:48 (10)
4:14 (26)
19:43 (10)
3:55 (27)
32:57 (22)
13:14 (36)
39:47 (20)
6:50 (21)
46:34 (20)
6:47 (28)
49:32 (20)
2:58 (8)
52:16 (18)
2:44 (4)
52:55 (18)
39 (1)
53:22 (17)
27 (2)
53:22  Lauri Malm
18   Seppo Laaksamo
Liperin Taimi
3:39 (24)
8:31 (26)
4:52 (29)
12:32 (17)
4:01 (8)
15:58 (12)
3:26 (9)
19:52 (11)
3:54 (25)
31:33 (14)
11:41 (32)
37:43 (13)
6:10 (6)
44:15 (17)
6:32 (26)
48:07 (18)
3:52 (32)
51:52 (17)
3:45 (24)
52:51 (17)
59 (37)
53:27 (18)
36 (25)
53:27  Seppo Laaksamo
19   Veikko Hytönen
Suunta Jyväskylä
3:09 (9)
7:19 (13)
4:10 (19)
12:19 (15)
5:00 (26)
16:10 (13)
3:51 (20)
22:18 (21)
6:08 (43)
30:59 (13)
8:41 (16)
38:09 (15)
7:10 (25)
44:33 (18)
6:24 (23)
48:22 (19)
3:49 (31)
53:05 (19)
4:43 (39)
54:02 (19)
57 (35)
54:43 (19)
41 (35)
54:43  Veikko Hytönen
20   Unto Eskelinen
Vihtavuoren Pamaus
4:50 (42)
9:06 (32)
4:16 (22)
14:25 (27)
5:19 (31)
17:59 (20)
3:34 (16)
21:48 (18)
3:49 (22)
31:44 (15)
9:56 (23)
40:08 (21)
8:24 (35)
46:58 (21)
6:50 (29)
50:07 (22)
3:09 (17)
53:46 (20)
3:39 (23)
54:27 (20)
41 (9)
54:55 (20)
28 (4)
54:55  Unto Eskelinen
21   Lauri Röytiö
Paimion Rasti
3:42 (26)
8:23 (24)
4:41 (25)
16:55 (37)
8:32 (43)
19:56 (28)
3:01 (4)
23:47 (28)
3:51 (23)
31:59 (18)
8:12 (11)
39:00 (19)
7:01 (22)
43:40 (15)
4:40 (2)
46:39 (15)
2:59 (9)
54:48 (21)
8:09 (48)
55:28 (21)
40 (6)
55:58 (21)
30 (7)
55:58  Lauri Röytiö
22   Jouko Roivainen
Vaalan Karhu
3:42 (26)
7:16 (12)
3:34 (8)
12:05 (14)
4:49 (23)
21:17 (34)
9:12 (46)
24:12 (29)
2:55 (7)
35:21 (31)
11:09 (30)
42:33 (27)
7:12 (26)
49:05 (24)
6:32 (26)
52:33 (24)
3:28 (24)
55:34 (22)
3:01 (11)
56:22 (22)
48 (27)
56:59 (22)
37 (28)
56:59  Jouko Roivainen
23   Heino Sarkkinen
Lahden Taimi
3:28 (21)
7:33 (15)
4:05 (15)
11:55 (13)
4:22 (15)
15:54 (11)
3:59 (24)
19:07 (9)
3:13 (10)
32:45 (21)
13:38 (38)
41:11 (22)
8:26 (37)
47:06 (23)
5:55 (20)
52:28 (23)
5:22 (43)
55:46 (23)
3:18 (16)
56:28 (23)
42 (11)
57:00 (23)
32 (12)
57:00  Heino Sarkkinen
24   Keijo Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
3:42 (26)
7:35 (16)
3:53 (12)
12:44 (20)
5:09 (29)
24:42 (39)
11:58 (47)
27:16 (39)
2:34 (4)
35:43 (32)
8:27 (13)
42:04 (24)
6:21 (10)
47:02 (22)
4:58 (6)
49:59 (21)
2:57 (6)
56:41 (24)
6:42 (44)
57:23 (24)
42 (11)
57:51 (24)
28 (4)
57:51  Keijo Pajula
25   Hannu Pöyhönen
Vetelin Urheilijat
3:44 (29)
9:04 (29)
5:20 (32)
14:22 (26)
5:18 (30)
18:55 (25)
4:33 (29)
22:46 (23)
3:51 (23)
33:36 (24)
10:50 (28)
41:42 (23)
8:06 (33)
49:10 (25)
7:28 (38)
52:56 (25)
3:46 (30)
56:54 (25)
3:58 (30)
57:48 (25)
54 (29)
58:22 (25)
34 (18)
58:22  Hannu Pöyhönen
26   Veli-Matti Uunila
Himangan Urheilijat
3:53 (32)
8:06 (19)
4:13 (20)
13:44 (24)
5:38 (35)
20:52 (31)
7:08 (43)
24:32 (31)
3:40 (20)
34:29 (25)
9:57 (24)
43:03 (30)
8:34 (38)
49:31 (26)
6:28 (24)
53:13 (26)
3:42 (29)
57:33 (26)
4:20 (34)
58:28 (26)
55 (30)
59:10 (26)
42 (36)
59:10  Veli-Matti Uunila
27   Raimo Antikainen
Kuopion Suunnistajat
3:27 (19)
9:04 (29)
5:37 (34)
18:42 (40)
9:38 (44)
22:38 (38)
3:56 (22)
25:46 (36)
3:08 (9)
34:57 (28)
9:11 (18)
42:43 (28)
7:46 (31)
49:37 (27)
6:54 (32)
54:14 (28)
4:37 (39)
58:06 (27)
3:52 (28)
59:01 (27)
55 (30)
59:43 (27)
42 (36)
59:43  Raimo Antikainen
28   Reijo Ovaskainen
Savon Suunta
4:07 (35)
8:11 (20)
4:04 (14)
15:08 (30)
6:57 (38)
21:21 (35)
6:13 (38)
25:21 (33)
4:00 (29)
36:38 (35)
11:17 (31)
44:12 (32)
7:34 (28)
50:18 (30)
6:06 (22)
54:28 (29)
4:10 (34)
58:13 (28)
3:45 (24)
59:11 (28)
58 (36)
1:00:00 (28)
49 (43)
1:00:00  Reijo Ovaskainen
29   Antti Välikangas
Iisu
3:02 (7)
7:45 (18)
4:43 (26)
12:34 (18)
4:49 (23)
16:31 (16)
3:57 (23)
20:09 (13)
3:38 (18)
34:45 (27)
14:36 (40)
42:58 (29)
8:13 (34)
49:49 (28)
6:51 (31)
54:13 (27)
4:24 (36)
58:27 (29)
4:14 (33)
59:29 (29)
1:02 (38)
1:00:17 (29)
48 (41)
1:00:17  Antti Välikangas
30   Juho Haaranen
Liperin Taimi
4:34 (39)
9:12 (33)
4:38 (24)
14:49 (29)
5:37 (33)
19:19 (26)
4:30 (28)
23:02 (25)
3:43 (21)
34:57 (28)
11:55 (34)
44:16 (33)
9:19 (40)
50:44 (31)
6:28 (24)
55:01 (30)
4:17 (35)
58:48 (30)
3:47 (26)
59:56 (30)
1:08 (40)
1:00:48 (30)
52 (44)
1:00:48  Juho Haaranen
31   Juha Mäkelä
Himangan Urheilijat
4:38 (40)
8:20 (23)
3:42 (9)
21:03 (41)
12:43 (45)
24:58 (40)
3:55 (21)
28:52 (40)
3:54 (25)
36:27 (33)
7:35 (7)
45:56 (34)
9:29 (42)
52:57 (33)
7:01 (33)
56:20 (31)
3:23 (23)
59:37 (31)
3:17 (15)
1:00:23 (31)
46 (21)
1:00:54 (31)
31 (8)
1:00:54  Juha Mäkelä
32   Ilkka Pajula
Lapuan Virkiä
8:40 (47)
13:25 (42)
4:45 (27)
18:05 (39)
4:40 (21)
21:35 (36)
3:30 (11)
26:20 (37)
4:45 (35)
40:46 (36)
14:26 (39)
48:29 (35)
7:43 (30)
53:47 (34)
5:18 (13)
56:49 (32)
3:02 (12)
1:00:21 (32)
3:32 (20)
1:01:08 (32)
47 (24)
1:01:41 (32)
33 (15)
1:01:41  Ilkka Pajula
33   Aarno Saviaho
Hyvinkään Rasti
3:44 (29)
8:29 (25)
4:45 (27)
12:36 (19)
4:07 (11)
18:16 (22)
5:40 (35)
21:40 (16)
3:24 (11)
32:31 (20)
10:51 (29)
43:47 (31)
11:16 (44)
53:52 (35)
10:05 (46)
57:32 (34)
3:40 (28)
1:01:02 (33)
3:30 (19)
1:01:52 (33)
50 (28)
1:02:32 (33)
40 (33)
1:02:32  Aarno Saviaho
34   Olavi Rajala
Kankaanpään Suunnistajat
3:14 (12)
7:01 (10)
3:47 (11)
11:24 (8)
4:23 (16)
15:03 (7)
3:39 (19)
18:29 (5)
3:26 (12)
42:59 (38)
24:30 (47)
49:30 (36)
6:31 (13)
55:24 (36)
5:54 (19)
58:16 (35)
2:52 (4)
1:01:29 (34)
3:13 (14)
1:02:15 (34)
46 (21)
1:02:52 (34)
37 (28)
1:02:52  Olavi Rajala
35   Martti Kukkola
Oulaisten Huima
4:08 (36)
8:13 (21)
4:05 (15)
13:33 (23)
5:20 (32)
18:14 (21)
4:41 (30)
23:07 (26)
4:53 (37)
35:00 (30)
11:53 (33)
42:19 (26)
7:19 (27)
50:08 (29)
7:49 (39)
58:32 (36)
8:24 (48)
1:02:28 (35)
3:56 (29)
1:03:23 (35)
55 (30)
1:04:03 (35)
40 (33)
1:04:03  Martti Kukkola
36   Markku Tolvanen
Espoon Akilles
3:29 (22)
8:31 (26)
5:02 (31)
12:47 (21)
4:16 (13)
16:20 (14)
3:33 (14)
25:41 (34)
9:21 (47)
34:35 (26)
8:54 (17)
42:12 (25)
7:37 (29)
50:55 (32)
8:43 (44)
57:03 (33)
6:08 (44)
1:02:46 (36)
5:43 (42)
1:03:42 (36)
56 (34)
1:04:21 (36)
39 (32)
1:04:21  Markku Tolvanen
37   Paavo Karvonen
Iisalmen Visa
6:01 (44)
18:39 (45)
12:38 (44)
25:49 (43)
7:10 (40)
30:39 (42)
4:50 (31)
35:32 (41)
4:53 (37)
43:36 (39)
8:04 (10)
50:19 (39)
6:43 (17)
58:55 (39)
8:36 (43)
1:02:06 (39)
3:11 (19)
1:05:42 (38)
3:36 (22)
1:06:22 (37)
40 (6)
1:06:55 (37)
33 (15)
1:06:55  Paavo Karvonen
38   Pauli Toropainen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
3:29 (22)
7:43 (17)
4:14 (21)
13:20 (22)
5:37 (33)
17:27 (18)
4:07 (25)
22:04 (19)
4:37 (33)
41:40 (37)
19:36 (45)
49:41 (37)
8:01 (32)
57:08 (37)
7:27 (37)
1:01:33 (37)
4:25 (37)
1:05:36 (37)
4:03 (31)
1:06:49 (38)
1:13 (42)
1:07:32 (38)
43 (38)
1:07:32  Pauli Toropainen
39   Raimo Holappa
Haukiputaan Heitto
4:30 (38)
9:53 (35)
5:23 (33)
15:31 (33)
5:38 (35)
21:04 (33)
5:33 (34)
25:42 (35)
4:38 (34)
36:28 (34)
10:46 (26)
50:08 (38)
13:40 (46)
57:10 (38)
7:02 (34)
1:01:46 (38)
4:36 (38)
1:06:18 (39)
4:32 (36)
1:07:26 (39)
1:08 (40)
1:08:09 (39)
43 (38)
1:08:09  Raimo Holappa
40   Veli-Matti Tiitinen
Suonenjoen Vasama
3:52 (31)
8:17 (22)
4:25 (23)
15:18 (32)
7:01 (39)
32:30 (43)
17:12 (48)
37:36 (42)
5:06 (39)
45:38 (41)
8:02 (9)
52:22 (40)
6:44 (18)
1:00:47 (40)
8:25 (42)
1:03:58 (40)
3:11 (19)
1:07:49 (40)
3:51 (27)
1:08:34 (40)
45 (18)
1:09:10 (40)
36 (25)
1:09:10  Veli-Matti Tiitinen
41   Martti Lappalainen
Navi
4:13 (37)
12:49 (41)
8:36 (42)
16:53 (36)
4:04 (9)
20:29 (29)
3:36 (17)
24:33 (32)
4:04 (31)
51:33 (42)
27:00 (48)
58:22 (42)
6:49 (20)
1:03:18 (42)
4:56 (4)
1:06:21 (41)
3:03 (13)
1:10:32 (41)
4:11 (32)
1:11:27 (41)
55 (30)
1:12:15 (41)
48 (41)
1:12:15  Martti Lappalainen
42   Hannu Humalamäki
Ähtärin Urheilijat
4:01 (33)
10:11 (36)
6:10 (37)
16:22 (34)
6:11 (37)
21:50 (37)
5:28 (33)
27:07 (38)
5:17 (40)
43:52 (40)
16:45 (43)
53:23 (41)
9:31 (43)
1:02:08 (41)
8:45 (45)
1:07:27 (42)
5:19 (42)
1:13:29 (42)
6:02 (43)
1:14:53 (42)
1:24 (44)
1:16:08 (42)
1:15 (46)
1:16:08  Hannu Humalamäki
43   Jaakko Puisto
Anttolan Urheilijat
4:02 (34)
26:34 (48)
22:32 (47)
31:32 (46)
4:58 (25)
37:16 (46)
5:44 (36)
41:18 (45)
4:02 (30)
52:05 (43)
10:47 (27)
1:06:04 (44)
13:59 (47)
1:13:19 (43)
7:15 (35)
1:18:02 (43)
4:43 (40)
1:23:15 (43)
5:13 (41)
-
-
1:24:40 (43)
-
1:24:40  Jaakko Puisto
44   Heimo Ketolainen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
4:45 (41)
24:23 (47)
19:38 (46)
29:31 (45)
5:08 (28)
35:53 (45)
6:22 (39)
40:00 (44)
4:07 (32)
58:53 (46)
18:53 (44)
1:07:58 (45)
9:05 (39)
1:15:20 (45)
7:22 (36)
1:19:29 (44)
4:09 (33)
1:24:11 (44)
4:42 (38)
1:25:13 (43)
1:02 (38)
1:25:39 (44)
26 (1)
1:25:39  Heimo Ketolainen
45   Jorma Puurunen
Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat
-
11:08 (38)
-
26:01 (44)
14:53 (47)
32:42 (44)
6:41 (40)
45:00 (46)
12:18 (48)
57:11 (45)
12:11 (35)
1:05:36 (43)
8:25 (36)
1:13:36 (44)
8:00 (40)
1:20:19 (45)
6:43 (46)
1:24:46 (45)
4:27 (35)
1:26:04 (44)
1:18 (43)
1:26:41 (45)
37 (28)
1:26:41  Jorma Puurunen
46   Aulis Sinkkonen
Keski-Karjalan Rasti
5:52 (43)
12:11 (40)
6:19 (38)
36:58 (48)
24:47 (48)
41:57 (48)
4:59 (32)
47:56 (47)
5:59 (42)
1:02:33 (47)
14:37 (41)
1:11:53 (47)
9:20 (41)
1:20:03 (46)
8:10 (41)
1:25:14 (46)
5:11 (41)
1:32:52 (46)
7:38 (47)
1:34:17 (45)
1:25 (45)
1:35:03 (46)
46 (40)
1:35:03  Aulis Sinkkonen
47   Mauno Kuisma
Someron Esa
6:57 (46)
13:57 (43)
7:00 (39)
21:26 (42)
7:29 (42)
29:28 (41)
8:02 (44)
38:22 (43)
8:54 (45)
54:41 (44)
16:19 (42)
1:09:12 (46)
14:31 (48)
1:20:14 (47)
11:02 (47)
1:27:35 (47)
7:21 (47)
1:34:28 (47)
6:53 (45)
1:36:00 (46)
1:32 (46)
1:37:00 (47)
1:00 (45)
1:37:00  Mauno Kuisma
48   Jukka Aaltonen
IF Brahe
6:36 (45)
21:05 (46)
14:29 (45)
35:03 (47)
13:58 (46)
41:47 (47)
6:44 (41)
50:51 (48)
9:04 (46)
1:10:36 (48)
19:45 (46)
1:23:06 (48)
12:30 (45)
1:35:18 (48)
12:12 (48)
1:41:50 (48)
6:32 (45)
1:48:54 (48)
7:04 (46)
1:50:32 (47)
1:38 (47)
1:51:51 (48)
1:19 (47)
1:51:51  Jukka Aaltonen
   Timo Turpeinen
Vaajakosken Terä
3:10
5:56
2:46
11:44
5:48
15:21
3:37
17:55
2:34
23:37
5:42
29:07
5:30
33:26
4:19
36:03
2:37
-
-
38:02
-
38:36
34
hylätty  Timo Turpeinen
   Timo Talala
Suunta Jyväskylä
4:16
8:39
4:23
15:57
7:18
20:17
4:20
23:36
3:19
-
-
49:15
-
56:52
7:37
1:01:02
4:10
1:04:44
3:42
1:06:00
1:16
1:06:59
59
keskeytti  Timo Talala
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English