Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 3. päivä

Yhteisajat

12386Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:14:11
22385Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN2:15:06+55
32360Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN2:19:17+5:06
42403Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN2:25:20+11:09
52416Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN2:25:55+11:44
62406Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN2:26:12+12:01
72419Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN2:28:50+14:39
82414Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN2:30:49+16:38
92367Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN2:33:47+19:36
102382Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN2:34:25+20:14
112363Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN2:41:33+27:22
122399Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN2:42:20+28:09
132389Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN2:46:56+32:45
142372Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN2:47:18+33:07
152370Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN2:52:24+38:13
162397Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN2:54:28+40:17
172413Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN2:54:57+40:46
182368Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN2:57:13+43:02
192395Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:05:12+51:01
202411Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN3:06:07+51:56
212388Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN3:06:19+52:08
222417Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN3:10:29+56:18
232412Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN3:21:26+1:07:15
242383Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN3:24:11+1:10:00
252387Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN3:27:36+1:13:25
262366Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN3:28:20+1:14:09
272407Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN3:32:59+1:18:48
282378Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN3:33:35+1:19:24
292391Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN3:34:03+1:19:52
302404Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN3:34:28+1:20:17
312376Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN3:42:34+1:28:23
322384Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN3:49:07+1:34:56
332362Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN3:52:19+1:38:08
342371Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN3:52:24+1:38:13
352373Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN3:54:30+1:40:19
362374Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN3:56:11+1:42:00
372402Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN4:01:39+1:47:28
382408Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN4:02:05+1:47:54
392377Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN4:07:14+1:53:03
402394Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN4:18:40+2:04:29
2409Jouni SaukonojaPorvoon UrheilijatFINkeskeytti
2418Matti VäänänenNilsiän NujakkaFINkeskeytti
2400Pekka PohjolaHauhon SisuFINkeskeytti
2375Tore HögnäsIF BraheFINei läht.
2415Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFINei läht.
2381Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
2364Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFINei läht.
2401Martti PulliLappeen RientoFINei läht.
2392Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English