Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 4. päivä

Yhteisajat

12386Hannu KurppaAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:01:46
22385Hannu KokkonenRasti-PielinenFIN3:02:38+52
32360Risto AiraksinenOulun TarmoFIN3:04:43+2:57
42416Eero VäisänenSuomussalmen RastiFIN3:10:22+8:36
52403Kauko PääkköläLapin VeikotFIN3:12:47+11:01
62419Jorma Yli-KaatialaKuortaneen KuntoFIN3:19:06+17:20
72382Taisto KemppainenVaalan KarhuFIN3:20:04+18:18
82406Markku RitanotkoTurun MetsänkävijätFIN3:24:28+22:42
92414Kari VenhoMaarian MahtiFIN3:27:18+25:32
102367Tapio HalmeAngelniemen AnkkuriFIN3:29:17+27:31
112389Jussi LavikainenKangasala SKFIN3:39:11+37:25
122372Keijo HongistoLoimaan JankkoFIN3:41:40+39:54
132370Lassi HirvikallioLuumäen RastiFIN3:43:34+41:48
142399Kari PienimäkiRasti-JussitFIN3:43:40+41:54
152363Arto Etu-HuittiMS ParmaFIN3:47:16+45:30
162368Pauli HalonenSäyneisen SalpaFIN3:50:41+48:55
172397Reima ParkkonenPihkaniskatFIN3:52:11+50:25
182413Kauko VainiomäkiSuunta-SepotFIN4:00:54+59:08
192388Heikki LassilaPitäjänmäen TarmoFIN4:06:12+1:04:26
202411Pentti TamminenPerttelin PeikotFIN4:09:26+1:07:40
212417Seppo Väli-KlemeläPaimion RastiFIN4:14:40+1:12:54
222395Pertti OikarinenSuomussalmen RastiFIN4:23:40+1:21:54
232366Pertti HaapasaloSK PohjantähtiFIN4:28:06+1:26:20
242412Esko TuohimaaOulun NMKY:n UrheilijatFIN4:29:55+1:28:09
252383Kauko KeränenUrjalan UrheilijatFIN4:34:52+1:33:06
262407Eero RuokamoOulun TarmoFIN4:36:29+1:34:43
272387Ossi LakkalaKuopion SuunnistajatFIN4:37:19+1:35:33
282378Olli KaresEurajoen VeikotFIN4:37:24+1:35:38
292391Juhani MatilainenNilsiän NujakkaFIN4:37:41+1:35:55
302404Ari PääkkönenKuhmon PeuratFIN4:39:44+1:37:58
312376Pekka IlmakunnasPihkaniskatFIN4:45:31+1:43:45
322362Matti EspoKouvolan SuunnistajatFIN4:49:49+1:48:03
332384Jouko KoivulaHelsingin SuunnistajatFIN4:50:45+1:48:59
342373Martti HuuskoIisalmen VisaFIN4:57:21+1:55:35
352371Paavo HolappaTuusulan Voima-VeikotFIN5:13:38+2:11:52
362408Hannu RuokolainenKalevan RastiFIN5:18:53+2:17:07
372374Markku HyvönenRasti-PielinenFIN5:25:11+2:23:25
382377Markus JakobssonRastikarhutFIN5:27:29+2:25:43
392402Reijo PuurunenOulun TarmoFIN5:31:50+2:30:04
402394Ilkka NiemiEspoon SuuntaFIN5:38:43+2:36:57
2415Antero VornanenKontiolahden UrheilijatFINei läht.
2364Hannu FabritiusOK TrianFINei läht.
2381Seppo KeltamäkiJoutsenon KullervoFINei läht.
2392Kauno MourujärviKuopion SuunnistajatFINei läht.
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English