Lähtöaika | 4,9 km |
5,0 km |
|||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Eero Väisänen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:16:00 | 43:55 (1) | |||
Risto Airaksinen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 11:42:00 | 44:54 (2) | |||
Taisto Kemppainen | Vaalan Karhu | FIN | 11:52:00 | 45:11 (3) | |||
Kauko Pääkkölä | Lapin Veikot | FIN | 11:08:00 | 46:54 (4) | |||
Hannu Kokkonen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:44:00 | 47:00 (5) | |||
Hannu Kurppa | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 11:34:00 | 47:06 (6) | |||
Lassi Hirvikallio | Luumäen Rasti | FIN | 11:24:00 | 50:40 (7) | |||
Jussi Lavikainen | Kangasala SK | FIN | 10:56:00 | 51:38 (8) | |||
Pauli Halonen | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 11:18:00 | 52:56 (9) | |||
Keijo Hongisto | Loimaan Jankko | FIN | 12:14:00 | 53:55 (10) | |||
Tapio Halme | Angelniemen Ankkuri | FIN | 12:08:00 | 54:58 (11) | |||
Niilo Butilkin | Säyneisen Salpa | FIN | 12:32:00 | 55:11 (12) | |||
Kari Venho | Maarian Mahti | FIN | 11:22:00 | 56:03 (13) | |||
Matti Espo | Kouvolan Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:40:00 | 56:59 (14) | |||
Reima Parkkonen | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:42:00 | 57:08 (15) | |||
Raimo Haapalehto | Vetelin Urheilijat | FIN | 11:16:00 | 57:25 (16) | |||
Matti Väänänen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 11:38:00 | 57:28 (17) | |||
Markku Ritanotko | Turun Metsänkävijät | FIN | 12:34:00 | 57:48 (18) | |||
Pertti Haapasalo | SK Pohjantähti | FIN | 11:36:00 | 59:07 (19) | |||
Heikki Lassila | Pitäjänmäen Tarmo | FIN | 11:50:00 | 59:19 (20) | |||
Kari Pienimäki | Rasti-Jussit | FIN | 10:44:00 | 1:00:45 (21) | |||
Martti Pulli | Lappeen Riento | FIN | 10:58:00 | 1:01:04 (22) | |||
Martti Huusko | Iisalmen Visa | FIN | 11:54:00 | 1:02:22 (23) | |||
Pekka Ilmakunnas | Pihkaniskat | FIN | 10:50:00 | 1:02:28 (24) | |||
Pentti Tamminen | Perttelin Peikot | FIN | 10:54:00 | 1:02:37 (25) | |||
Erkki Kari | Kajaanin Kuohu | FIN | 10:40:00 | 1:02:58 (26) | |||
Eero Ruokamo | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 12:30:00 | 1:02:58 (26) | |||
Juhani Matilainen | Nilsiän Nujakka | FIN | 11:10:00 | 1:03:08 (28) | |||
Olli Kares | Eurajoen Veikot | FIN | 12:26:00 | 1:03:08 (28) | |||
Seppo Väli-Klemelä | Paimion Rasti | FIN | 11:44:00 | 1:03:29 (30) | |||
Jouni Saukonoja | Porvoon Urheilijat | FIN | 12:02:00 | 1:04:28 (31) | |||
Ari Pääkkönen | Kuhmon Peurat | FIN | 10:48:00 | 1:04:37 (32) | |||
Erkki Suutarinen | Virtain Urheiijat | FIN | 11:06:00 | 1:05:06 (33) | |||
Arto Etu-Huitti | MS Parma | FIN | 11:30:00 | 1:05:06 (33) | |||
Kauko Vainiomäki | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 12:42:00 | 1:05:28 (35) | |||
Esko Tuohimaa | Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat | FIN | 11:28:00 | 1:07:51 (36) | |||
Ossi Lakkala | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 11:56:00 | 1:09:09 (37) | |||
Kauko Keränen | Urjalan Urheilijat | FIN | 12:40:00 | 1:10:00 (38) | |||
Hannu Ruokolainen | Kalevan Rasti | FIN | 12:20:00 | 1:16:10 (39) | |||
Erkki Mäki | Epilän Esa | FIN | 11:04:00 | 1:17:11 (40) | |||
Pertti Oikarinen | Suomussalmen Rasti | FIN | 12:22:00 | 1:17:47 (41) | |||
Ilkka Niemi | Espoon Suunta | FIN | 12:12:00 | 1:19:31 (42) | |||
Markus Jakobsson | Rastikarhut | FIN | 10:36:00 | 1:19:42 (43) | |||
Paavo Holappa | Tuusulan Voima-Veikot | FIN | 12:46:00 | 1:20:35 (44) | |||
Jorma Pöntinen | Navi | FIN | 10:38:00 | 1:21:49 (45) | |||
Jarmo Lylynperä | Suunta-Sepot | FIN | 11:58:00 | 1:23:55 (46) | |||
Pekka Pohjola | Hauhon Sisu | FIN | 11:26:00 | 1:24:49 (47) | |||
Juha Karhunen | Kuopion Suunnistajat | FIN | 12:36:00 | 1:26:08 (48) | |||
Markku Hyvönen | Rasti-Pielinen | FIN | 12:24:00 | 1:28:06 (49) | |||
Reijo Puurunen | Oulun Tarmo | FIN | 10:52:00 | 1:29:34 (50) | |||
Jouko Pekonen | Hyvinkään Rasti | FIN | 12:04:00 | 2:02:50 (51) |