Kainuun Rastiviikko 1.-6.7.2018 Kajaani

H65A 3. päivä

Smart Follow

        Lähtöaika Väliaika
3,6 km
Maali
3,7 km
 
1.   Hannu Kurppa Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:22:00   34:02 (1)  34:33  
2.   Hannu Kokkonen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:26:00   34:59 (2)  35:32  
3.   Risto Airaksinen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:46:00   36:33 (3)  37:05  
4.   Tapio Halme Angelniemen Ankkuri  FIN  13:44:00   37:39 (4)  38:10  
5.   Keijo Hongisto Loimaan Jankko  FIN  11:38:00   39:07 (5)  39:32  
6.   Kari Venho Maarian Mahti  FIN  12:38:00   39:24 (6)  39:49  
7.   Arto Etu-Huitti MS Parma  FIN  13:14:00   40:49 (7)  41:27  
8.   Jorma Yli-Kaatiala Kuortaneen Kunto  FIN  12:16:00   42:57 (8)  43:23  
9.   Markku Ritanotko Turun Metsänkävijät  FIN  12:08:00   42:58 (9)  43:27  
10.   Taisto Kemppainen Vaalan Karhu  FIN  13:04:00   43:12 (10)  43:44  
11.   Kauko Pääkkölä Lapin Veikot  FIN  13:34:00   43:41 (11)  44:17  
12.   Jussi Lavikainen Kangasala SK  FIN  12:56:00   43:46 (12)  44:22  
13.   Kari Pienimäki Rasti-Jussit  FIN  13:42:00   44:31 (13)  45:05  
14.   Kauko Vainiomäki Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:00:00   45:04 (15)  45:31  
15.   Eero Väisänen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  12:06:00   45:02 (14)  45:34  
16.   Esko Tuohimaa Oulun NMKY:n Urheilijat  FIN  13:36:00   46:33 (16)  47:09  
17.   Seppo Väli-Klemelä Paimion Rasti  FIN  13:12:00   47:20 (17)  48:01  
18.   Pertti Oikarinen Suomussalmen Rasti  FIN  13:10:00   47:38 (18)  48:11  
19.   Niilo Butilkin Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  13:00:00   47:56 (19)  48:34  
20.   Pauli Halonen Säyneisen Salpa  FIN  12:48:00   48:26 (20)  49:01  
21.   Olli Kares Eurajoen Veikot  FIN  13:28:00   49:22 (21)  50:05  
22.   Lassi Hirvikallio Luumäen Rasti  FIN  13:08:00   50:33 (22)  51:05  
23.   Kauko Keränen Urjalan Urheilijat  FIN  11:36:00   50:44 (23)  51:18  
24.   Hannu Ruokolainen Kalevan Rasti  FIN  13:24:00   51:32 (24)  52:09  
25.   Erkki Suutarinen Virtain Urheiijat  FIN  13:30:00   51:50 (25)  52:20  
26.   Erkki Kari Kajaanin Kuohu  FIN  12:46:00   52:24 (26)  53:04  
27.   Reima Parkkonen Pihkaniskat  FIN  13:32:00   52:54 (27)  53:33  
28.   Heikki Lassila Pitäjänmäen Tarmo  FIN  12:04:00   53:13 (28)  53:47  
29.   Jouko Koivula Helsingin Suunnistajat  FIN  12:42:00   54:15 (29)  54:57  
30.   Markku Hyvönen Rasti-Pielinen  FIN  12:20:00   54:54 (30)  55:33  
31.   Juha Karhunen Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  11:56:00   55:04 (31)  55:36  
32.   Pentti Tamminen Perttelin Peikot  FIN  12:12:00   56:14 (32)  56:52  
33.   Erkki Mäki Epilän Esa  FIN  12:28:00   59:42 (33)  1:00:19  
34.   Reijo Puurunen Oulun Tarmo  FIN  12:40:00   1:00:01 (34)  1:00:38  
35.   Martti Huusko Iisalmen Visa  FIN  11:42:00   1:00:13 (35)  1:00:48  
36.   Ossi Lakkala Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:18:00   1:00:14 (36)  1:01:02  
37.   Pertti Haapasalo SK Pohjantähti  FIN  11:48:00   1:03:17 (37)  1:03:50  
38.   Ari Pääkkönen Kuhmon Peurat  FIN  13:38:00   1:03:19 (39)  1:03:58  
39.   Raimo Haapalehto Vetelin Urheilijat  FIN  13:40:00   1:03:18 (38)  1:03:59  
40.   Juhani Matilainen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  12:50:00   1:04:41 (40)  1:05:14  
41.   Matti Espo Kouvolan Suunnistajat  FIN  11:40:00   1:06:22 (41)  1:06:59  
42.   Paavo Holappa Tuusulan Voima-Veikot  FIN  13:02:00   1:06:38 (42)  1:07:14  
43.   Pekka Ilmakunnas Pihkaniskat  FIN  12:10:00   1:07:37 (43)  1:08:09  
44.   Ilkka Niemi Espoon Suunta  FIN  12:14:00   1:09:37 (44)  1:10:20  
45.   Markus Jakobsson Rastikarhut  FIN  12:22:00   1:10:24 (45)  1:10:56  
46.   Jarmo Lylynperä Suunta-Sepot  FIN  12:36:00   1:14:10 (46)  1:14:57  
47.   Eero Ruokamo Oulun Tarmo  FIN  11:54:00   1:18:33 (48)  1:19:07  
48.   Jouko Pekonen Hyvinkään Rasti  FIN  12:32:00   1:18:32 (47)  1:19:44  
49.   Jorma Pöntinen Navi  FIN  13:46:00   1:28:23 (49)  1:28:58  
   Hannu Fabritius OK Trian  FIN  11:44:00      ei läht.  
   Pekka Pohjola Hauhon Sisu  FIN  11:58:00      keskeytti  
   Jouni Saukonoja Porvoon Urheilijat  FIN  12:02:00      keskeytti  
   Antero Vornanen Kontiolahden Urheilijat  FIN  12:24:00      ei läht.  
   Tore Högnäs IF Brahe  FIN  12:30:00      ei läht.  
   Martti Pulli Lappeen Riento  FIN  12:34:00      ei läht.  
   Kauno Mourujärvi Kuopion Suunnistajat  FIN  12:58:00      ei läht.  
   Seppo Keltamäki Joutsenon Kullervo  FIN  13:18:00      ei läht.  
   Matti Väänänen Nilsiän Nujakka  FIN  13:20:00      keskeytti  
| Tulosten muoto:
Suomi Svenska English